World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Canmore - 2008/2009


   2009-02-01 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HOFER Lukas 1 0+1+3+2 6 34:20.36 0.0
2 SCHEMPP Simon 6 1+0+0+1 2 34:37.31 +17.0
3 BOE Tarjei 3 3+0+0+0 3 34:48.74 +28.4
4 DOLL Benedikt 5 1+1+1+2 5 35:36.21 +1:15.9
5 SEMENOV Serhiy 12 0+0+1+2 3 35:36.95 +1:16.6
6 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 14 1+0+0+2 3 35:37.19 +1:16.8
7 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 7 1+1+0+0 2 35:37.34 +1:17.0
8 GRAF Florian 4 2+0+2+0 4 35:44.52 +1:24.2
9 WEGER Benjamin 2 2+1+2+1 6 36:10.40 +1:50.1
10 ALENISHKO Vladimir 9 0+1+1+1 3 36:10.63 +1:50.3
11 LESSER Erik 11 2+2+0+1 5 36:22.63 +2:02.3
12 VOLKOV Alexey 26 0+0+1+0 1 36:36.52 +2:16.2
13 LAPSHIN Timofey 13 0+2+2+1 5 36:40.47 +2:20.1
14 SOUCHAL Mathieu 18 0+0+0+0 0 36:57.36 +2:37.0
15 MAGAZEEV Pavel 10 3+0+2+1 6 37:00.56 +2:40.2
16 CHEPELIN Vladimir 21 1+1+2+1 5 37:26.45 +3:06.1
17 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 20 2+0+0+2 4 37:44.71 +3:24.4
18 ZINI Rudy 19 0+0+3+2 5 37:52.51 +3:32.2
19 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 24 2+0+1+0 3 38:03.41 +3:43.1
20 KUGUBAEV Sergey 29 1+2+2+2 7 38:08.67 +3:48.3
21 TSVETAU Vitali 8 0+1+4+4 9 38:15.14 +3:54.8
22 GERBACEA Roland 32 1+0+1+2 4 38:21.35 +4:01.0
23 VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu 27 0+0+2+2 4 38:26.91 +4:06.6
24 KRISTEJN Lukas 17 3+2+0+1 6 38:32.13 +4:11.8
25 DUTTO Pietro 35 0+1+1+1 3 38:40.96 +4:20.6
26 ARMGREN Ted 28 3+2+1+0 6 38:45.40 +4:25.1
27 BORGEOT Remy 33 0+0+2+1 3 38:48.40 +4:28.1
28 SAETEN Kristian 31 1+2+1+1 5 38:55.87 +4:35.5
29 NORDGREN Leif 23 1+2+1+2 6 38:56.60 +4:36.3
30 ROBERTS Wynn 15 3+2+1+1 7 38:58.74 +4:38.4
31 WINDISCH Dominik 16 1+3+2+2 8 38:59.96 +4:39.6
32 ERIKSSON Christoffer 44 0+1+1+1 3 39:02.59 +4:42.2
33 BROVOLD Henrik 25 1+0+2+2 5 39:12.35 +4:52.0
34 GUIGONNET Yann 42 0+0+1+1 2 39:24.28 +5:03.9
35 VOZNIAK Andriy 22 2+1+3+0 6 39:34.54 +5:14.2
36 RIEDLSPERGER Benjamin 36 1+2+1+0 4 40:16.69 +5:56.3
37 SZCZUREK Lukasz 43 2+1+1+1 5 40:20.25 +5:59.9
38 YELISEYEU Maksim 46 0+1+1+2 4 40:26.94 +6:06.6
39 KORDEZ Matej 34 3+2+2+2 9 40:53.43 +6:33.1
40 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 30 3+4+1+1 9 41:03.11 +6:42.8
41 REITER Michael 39 2+1+2+1 6 41:13.06 +6:52.7
42 GAVRILA Stefan 40 4+1+1+0 6 41:18.94 +6:58.6
43 ARWIDSON Tobias 41 1+3+0+0 4 41:25.40 +7:05.1
44 SLOOF Joel 49 3+0+2+0 5 41:26.36 +7:06.0
45 GREGORIC Anze 38 0+3+2+1 6 41:49.47 +7:29.1
46 LAHT Meelis 45 3+2+1+0 6 42:31.15 +8:10.8
47 NEUMANN Matthew 54 1+0+3+1 5 42:31.84 +8:11.5
48 PAJOS Martin 51 1+1+1+0 3 42:53.96 +8:33.6
49 BAKA Michal 53 1+3+1+0 5 42:57.42 +8:37.1
50 FAUR Remus 47 3+1+0+0 4 43:02.61 +8:42.3
51 KAVOLIUNAS Mindaugas 50 3+1+1+1 6 43:03.08 +8:42.7
52 KAZAR Peter 52 1+2+1+1 5 43:31.72 +9:11.4
53 SLONINA Lukasz 56 1+1+0+1 3 43:41.27 +9:20.9
54 REMMELG Martin 57 0+2+4+1 7 43:53.71 +9:33.4
55 HEIKURA Toni 60 1+1+1+2 5 44:04.80 +9:44.5
56 EXLER Ondrej 48 4+0+3+1 8 44:27.25 +10:06.9
57 HÖRL Michael 59 3+1+1+1 6 44:35.68 +10:15.3
58 MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech 58 1+1+2+1 5 44:43.43 +10:23.1
59 LODGE Stuart 55 2+2+2+2 8 44:47.57 +10:27.2
DNS SALVENMOSER Daniel 37 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 665
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
3 OEBERG Hanna 565
4 HERRMANN Denise 542
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
9 SIMON Julia 401
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya