Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Shchuchinsk - 2022/2023
2023-03-12 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
NEVLAND Martin
5
1+0+0+1
2
33:07.6
0.0
2
HEDEGART Einar
4
0+1+1+1
3
33:36.6
+29.0
3
GERHARDSEN Trym
8
0+0+1+0
1
33:42.7
+35.1
4
MENZ Benjamin
6
1+0+1+1
3
33:59.4
+51.8
5
GERMAIN Maxime
3
1+2+1+1
5
34:14.6
+1:07.0
6
WRIGHT Campbell
1
0+3+1+4
8
34:34.7
+1:27.1
7
ZAWOL Marcin
15
0+0+0+1
1
34:46.0
+1:38.4
8
KASKEL Fabian
12
1+0+0+0
1
34:55.0
+1:47.4
9
MANEK Ondrej
17
1+0+0+1
2
35:00.9
+1:53.3
10
FREY Isak
10
1+0+2+2
5
35:11.2
+2:03.6
11
BADACZ Konrad
11
0+0+2+1
3
35:11.5
+2:03.9
12
SCHASER Franz
7
0+1+1+0
2
35:13.8
+2:06.2
13
GUIRAUD POILLOT Theo
14
2+0+1+2
5
36:00.3
+2:52.7
14
ABRAHAM Ludek
13
2+1+1+1
5
36:02.0
+2:54.4
15
KOELLNER Hans
24
0+0+0+1
1
36:19.9
+3:12.3
16
CONNELLY Zachary
19
2+0+1+1
4
36:23.4
+3:15.8
17
MANDZYN Vitaliy
21
1+1+1+0
3
36:25.0
+3:17.4
18
MUELLAUER Fabian
22
1+2+1+1
5
36:25.3
+3:17.7
19
GUNKA Jan
2
3+3+2+1
9
36:26.4
+3:18.8
20
TODEV Blagoy
38
0+0+2+0
2
36:28.9
+3:21.3
21
PLANKO Lovro
16
0+1+3+2
6
36:29.1
+3:21.5
22
CHIHAR Vladislav
25
0+0+0+1
1
36:40.0
+3:32.4
23
WILLASSEN Johannes
23
0+0+2+1
3
36:43.4
+3:35.8
24
WESTERVELT Bjorn
18
3+1+2+1
7
36:43.9
+3:36.3
25
LARSSON Bogg
9
3+2+1+3
9
36:46.1
+3:38.5
26
REPNIK Matic
35
0+0+1+0
1
36:59.5
+3:51.9
27
LEJEUNE Valentin
31
2+0+1+1
4
37:09.2
+4:01.6
28
JEFFERIES Jacques
53
0+2+0+0
2
37:20.2
+4:12.6
29
PROSSER Maximilian
27
1+1+2+1
5
37:21.0
+4:13.4
30
PIRCHER Christoph
33
0+1+1+1
3
37:29.5
+4:21.9
31
BURKHART Nikolas
29
1+0+2+1
4
37:31.2
+4:23.6
32
BIRKENTALS Renars
49
0+0+1+2
3
37:42.2
+4:34.6
33
PALM Tuudor
30
1+0+1+1
3
37:53.6
+4:46.0
34
POTONIEC Jakub
32
1+0+0+1
2
38:05.0
+4:57.4
35
JOOSEP Perv
36
1+0+1+0
2
38:40.2
+5:32.6
36
ANDERSSON Oscar
52
1+2+0+1
4
38:49.6
+5:42.0
37
KURALES Vadim
41
1+2+0+1
4
38:54.3
+5:46.7
38
ZASHEV Vasil
39
1+3+2+1
7
38:58.1
+5:50.5
39
HASLINGER Lukas
47
2+2+1+0
5
39:14.2
+6:06.6
40
DINDA Darius
28
0+0+1+3
4
39:15.2
+6:07.6
41
KINASH Stepan
42
1+0+1+2
4
39:20.9
+6:13.3
42
ERIKSSON Alfred
54
2+3+1+0
6
39:23.4
+6:15.8
43
PROFIT Mathis
26
3+1+1+3
8
39:32.1
+6:24.5
44
CIGAK Nikita
46
2+1+1+2
6
39:42.3
+6:34.7
45
BRADESKO Matic
40
1+1+1+3
6
39:46.2
+6:38.6
46
LOUKKAANHUHTA Kalle
50
2+0+1+2
5
39:51.6
+6:44.0
47
PILLER COTTRER Fabio
45
2+2+2+1
7
39:54.2
+6:46.6
48
JOHNSTON Gavin
48
0+1+0+0
1
39:57.5
+6:49.9
49
LIENBACHER Oliver
20
2+3+2+1
8
40:03.5
+6:55.9
50
NELIMARKKA Joonas
44
1+1+1+2
5
40:04.7
+6:57.1
51
GENY Edgar
34
3+2+4+2
11
40:11.2
+7:03.6
52
HAK Petr
51
3+0+0+1
4
40:11.7
+7:04.1
53
SUPRUN Serhiy
57
2+2+0+0
4
40:16.8
+7:09.2
54
CHERVENKO Danil
59
2+0+1+1
4
40:50.7
+7:43.1
55
KOTIKUMPU Vili
56
1+1+1+2
5
41:04.8
+7:57.2
56
PETITJACQUES Julien
55
1+1+1+1
4
41:14.5
+8:06.9
57
ULLMANN Felix
43
2+2+2+3
9
41:28.9
+8:21.3
58
GIRARD Vincent
60
1+1+3+2
7
41:49.9
+8:42.3
59
CESNEK Damian
58
2+2+1+1
6
42:07.0
+8:59.4
60
LEDGER Van
37
3+3+2+1
9
42:11.7
+9:04.1
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles