World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2005/2006


   2005-11-26 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 3 0+6 01:14:05 0.0
Skjelbreid Liv Grete 0+2  0+1
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 0+0  0+0
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0+3  0+1
GRUBBEN Linda 0+1  0+1
2 France 4 0+2 01:14:41 +35.6
PERETTO Delphine 0+0  0+0
GROS Christelle 0+2  0+2
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+0  0+0
BAILLY Sandrine 0+0  0+0
3 Russia 1 0+2 01:14:51 +45.4
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+0  0+2
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 0+0  0+0
SOROKINA Natalia 0+2  0+1
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 0+0  0+2
4 Slovenia 6 0+6 01:15:06 +1:00.2
GREGORIN Teja 0+1  0+0
MALI Andreja 0+2  0+0
RAVNIKAR Dijana 0+1  0+2
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+2  0+1
5 Belarus 5 0+2 01:15:15 +1:09.4
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 0+2  0+1
NAZAROVA Olga 0+0  0+2
SOKOLOVA Natalya 0+0  0+0
ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+0  0+0
6 Germany 2 1+4 01:15:43 +1:37.3
BECK Martina 0+0  0+2
Disl Uschi 1+3  1+3
HENKEL Andrea 0+0  0+0
WILHELM Kati 0+1  0+2
7 Bulgaria 8 0+4 01:16:43 +2:38.0
FILIPOVA Pavlina 0+0  0+0
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 0+1  0+0
NIKOULTCHINA Irina 0+3  1+3
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 0+0  0+3
8 China 7 1+9 01:16:58 +2:52.3
LIU Xianying 0+2  0+1
DONG Xue 1+3  0+2
KONG Yingchao 0+3  0+2
YIN Qiao 0+1  0+3
9 Czech Republic 13 0+2 01:17:08 +3:02.6
HOLUBCOVA Katerina 0+2  0+1
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+0  0+2
CESNEKOVA Irena 0+0  0+0
FALTUSOVA Lenka 0+0  0+1
10 Ukraine 10 0+1 01:17:33 +3:27.9
EFREMOVA Lilia 0+0  0+2
PETROVA Olena 0+0  0+0
TANANAIKO Irina 0+0  0+0
LEMESH Nina 0+1  1+3
11 Poland 12 0+2 01:17:36 +3:30.6
GUZIK Krystyna 0+0  0+0
GRZYWA Magdalena 0+1  0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1  0+2
NYKIEL Magdalena 0+0  1+3
12 Italy 11 0+4 01:17:45 +3:39.3
PONZA Michela 0+0  0+0
SANTER Saskia 0+2  0+3
SANTER Nathalie 0+1  0+1
HALLER Katja 0+1  0+0
13 Slovakia 9 0+5 01:18:14 +4:08.7
MURINOVA Anna 0+1  0+1
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 0+1  0+0
HALINAROVA Martina 0+2  2+3
MIHOKOVA Sona 0+1  0+3
14 Finland 18 0+1 01:18:53 +4:47.1
SALONEN Eija 0+0  0+0
KETTUNEN Outi 0+0  0+0
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+1  0+3
MARKKANEN Mervi 0+0  0+0
15 Sweden 20 2+6 01:20:09 +6:03.2
NILSSON Anna Maria 2+3  0+0
ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+0  0+0
EKHOLM Helena 0+3  0+1
HOLMA Johanna 0+0  0+1
16 Canada 17 0+5 01:20:09 +6:03.7
KEITH Sandra 0+2  0+0
KOCHER Zina 0+1  0+2
PARENT Marie Pierre 0+0  0+0
ALBERT Martine 0+2  0+0
17 Romania 14 0+4 01:21:01 +6:55.2
PLOTOGEA Dana 0+2  0+2
TOFALVI Eva 0+0  0+1
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 0+1  0+1
PURDEA Mihaela 0+1  2+3
18 Japan 15 0+5 01:22:29 +8:23.5
MEGURO Kanae 0+3  1+3
TANAKA Tamami 0+1  0+3
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 0+1  0+2
OTAKA Tomomi 0+0  2+3
19 Latvia 19 2+7 01:24:23 +10:17.5
SAVLAKA Linda 0+2  0+0
LIDUMA Madara 2+3  1+3
KRUMINA Gerda 0+2  0+3
BRICE Anzela 0+0  0+1
20 USA 16 2+10 01:27:30 +13:24.4
BARNES Lanny 1+3  0+2
KRAUSE Jill 1+3  1+3
BARNES Tracy 0+1  0+1
TEELA Denise 0+3  2+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya