World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2005/2006


   2006-03-25 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 1 1+1+0+2 4 33:27:00 0.0
2 SIKORA Tomasz 5 1+1+0+0 2 33:32:00 +5.6
3 GROSS Ricco 9 0+0+0+0 0 33:34:00 +7.1
4 DEFRASNE Vincent 4 0+2+1+0 3 34:21:00 +53.7
5 BERGMAN Carl Johan 7 0+1+0+1 2 34:25:00 +58.6
6 ANDRESEN Frode 33 1+0+1+1 3 34:25:00 +58.6
7 BRICIS Ilmars 2 0+1+0+2 3 34:33:00 +1:06.3
8 ROZHKOV Sergei 25 0+0+1+0 1 34:36:00 +1:09.2
9 BIRNBACHER Andreas 14 0+3+0+0 3 34:37:00 +1:09.7
10 VALIULLIN Rustam 37 0+0+0+0 0 34:46:00 +1:19.5
11 FISCHER Sven 26 1+0+0+1 2 34:55:00 +1:28.5
12 SLESINGR Michal 11 0+1+2+0 3 35:03:00 +1:35.7
13 SUMANN Christoph 21 0+1+1+0 2 35:03:00 +1:35.7
14 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 6 1+1+1+0 3 35:10:00 +1:43.3
15 GRAF Daniel 20 0+0+1+2 3 35:14:00 +1:47.0
16 MATIASKO Marek 23 0+0+0+2 2 35:19:00 +1:51.9
17 ROESCH Michael 27 4+0+0+0 4 35:23:00 +1:56.1
18 MORAVEC Ondrej 57 1+0+0+0 1 35:23:00 +1:56.2
19 Jaroslav 39 0+2+0+1 3 35:26:00 +1:59.5
20 OS Alexander 18 1+2+1+2 6 35:31:00 +2:04.3
21 FERRY Bjorn 42 1+0+1+0 2 35:31:00 +2:04.5
22 MAKOVEEV Andrei 10 0+1+2+1 4 35:32:00 +2:05.1
23 DE LORENZI Christian 17 0+1+0+3 4 35:40:00 +2:13.6
24 TCHEREZOV Ivan 38 0+1+0+1 2 35:43:00 +2:15.8
25 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 3 1+1+1+3 6 35:43:00 +2:15.9
26 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 31 1+1+1+1 4 35:48:00 +2:21.6
27 ECKHOFF Stian 40 0+2+1+1 4 35:52:00 +2:25.2
28 RONNING Magne Thorleiv 34 0+2+1+1 4 35:53:00 +2:26.2
29 NOVIKOV Sergey 47 0+0+0+1 1 35:59:00 +2:32.2
30 PALLHUBER Wilfried 29 0+0+1+1 2 36:01:00 +2:34.1
31 WOLF Alexander 49 0+1+2+0 3 36:06:00 +2:39.2
32 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 13 0+0+2+2 4 36:07:00 +2:39.8
33 GREDLER Ludwig 12 2+1+1+1 5 36:10:00 +2:43.4
34 KRUGLOV Nikolay 15 0+2+1+1 4 36:11:00 +2:44.0
35 PINTER Friedrich 8 0+2+2+2 6 36:16:00 +2:48.7
36 TOBRELUTS Indrek 28 0+1+2+0 3 36:28:00 +3:00.9
37 TEELA Jeremy 30 1+1+2+0 4 36:30:00 +3:02.9
38 RYZHENKOV Oleg 16 1+1+2+2 6 36:30:00 +3:03.0
39 FOURCADE Simon 60 0+1+1+0 2 36:52:00 +3:25.6
40 HALLENBARTER Simon 48 1+1+0+1 3 37:01:00 +3:34.2
41 BURKE Tim 43 1+0+3+1 5 37:09:00 +3:42.3
42 DEBAYLE Yann 55 0+0+1+1 2 37:15:00 +3:48.0
43 HOLUBEC Tomas 22 1+1+0+1 3 37:21:00 +3:53.8
44 PUMP Carsten 52 1+2+1+2 6 37:21:00 +3:53.8
45 WOLLSCHLÄGER Jörn 41 1+0+2+2 5 37:25:00 +3:58.5
46 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 32 3+0+1+1 5 37:47:00 +4:20.1
47 GJEDREM Hans Martin 36 2+2+1+1 6 37:59:00 +4:31.7
48 LYSENKO Ruslan 19 2+1+0+1 4 38:17:00 +4:49.7
49 ISA Hidenori 24 2+3+0+4 9 38:18:00 +4:51.5
50 HABERT Lois 44 3+0+2+1 6 38:18:00 +4:51.6
51 BAILEY Lowell 59 1+1+1+1 4 38:40:00 +5:13.3
DNS CLEGG Robin 35 0 00:00:00
DNS DERKACH Vyacheslav 45 0 00:00:00
DNS POIREE Raphael 46 0 00:00:00
DNS ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 50 0 00:00:00
DNS HAKKINEN Jay 53 0 00:00:00
DNS HANEVOLD Halvard 54 0 00:00:00
DNS DRATCHEV Vladimir 58 0 00:00:00
DNF VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 56 3+0+2+ 0 00:00:00
LAP KAZAR Matej 51 2+1+1+3 7 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya