World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ufa - 2008/2009


   2009-03-01 European Championship, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Tarjei 1 1+0+3+2 6 38:54.91 0.0
2 SCHEMPP Simon 2 0+1+2+1 4 39:08.45 +13.5
3 VOLKOV Alexey 5 0+1+2+0 3 39:45.09 +50.1
4 SEMENOV Serhiy 4 1+1+1+2 5 40:40.50 +1:45.6
5 KUGUBAEV Sergey 10 0+0+1+2 3 41:02.71 +2:07.8
6 GERBACEA Roland 12 2+0+2+1 5 41:52.23 +2:57.3
7 CHEPELIN Vladimir 3 2+3+3+1 9 41:53.91 +2:59.0
8 LAPSHIN Timofey 9 2+0+1+3 6 41:54.84 +2:59.9
9 REITER Michael 16 0+1+1+2 4 41:55.67 +3:00.7
10 TSVETAU Vitali 6 2+2+2+1 7 42:57.86 +4:02.9
11 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 18 2+0+2+1 5 43:06.38 +4:11.4
12 RUTSEVICH Sergey 15 0+0+1+3 4 43:32.70 +4:37.8
13 KENANOV Miroslav 13 1+0+1+1 3 43:35.96 +4:41.0
14 ALENISHKO Vladimir 11 3+0+1+0 4 43:45.00 +4:50.1
15 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 27 0+0+1+0 1 43:47.23 +4:52.3
16 SHUVALOV Vaycheslav 14 2+0+3+3 8 43:55.33 +5:00.4
17 SOKOLYUK Vitaliy 17 0+1+2+1 4 43:57.55 +5:02.6
18 KRISTEJN Lukas 23 0+1+1+1 3 44:11.80 +5:16.9
19 WEGER Benjamin 19 3+1+2+2 8 45:50.59 +6:55.6
20 EXLER Ondrej 21 1+2+4+0 7 46:08.48 +7:13.5
21 ZLATEV Ivan 25 2+0+2+1 5 46:39.37 +7:44.4
22 MARYNIARCZYK Wojciech 22 3+2+2+2 9 47:14.00 +8:19.1
23 SERDYUK Mykhaylo 26 1+0+1+4 6 47:33.42 +8:38.5
24 JANOUSEK Martin 7 4+2+4+3 13 47:37.09 +8:42.1
25 BAKA Michal 28 0+1+1+1 3 47:50.43 +8:55.5
26 SVERCKOVS Aleksandris 31 1+1+2+0 4 47:55.58 +9:00.6
27 FAUR Remus 30 1+3+0+1 5 48:10.59 +9:15.6
28 KAVOLIUNAS Mindaugas 20 4+1+1+1 7 48:19.49 +9:24.5
29 GENKOVSKI Todor 29 0+2+1+1 4 48:32.97 +9:38.0
30 COJENELU Adrian 32 0+2+2+3 7 49:00.78 +10:05.8
31 GAVRILA Stefan 24 4+3+1+3 11 49:30.56 +10:35.6
32 PETROVIC Milanko 34 3+4+2+2 11 50:08.75 +11:13.8
33 FIRLEJ Marek 36 2+1+2+1 6 50:33.18 +11:38.2
34 HAVEL Jakub 40 2+4+0+2 8 50:48.35 +11:53.4
35 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 33 2+2+2+1 7 51:11.59 +12:16.6
36 STARYK Adrian 39 3+2+4+3 12 52:57.20 +14:02.3
37 MIETUS Krzystof 37 2+3+1+0 6 53:07.72 +14:12.8
38 LAZAROV Aleksandar 41 2+1+3+3 9 53:21.83 +14:26.9
39 KONDRATYEV Vassiliy 43 2+1+3+1 7 54:12.29 +15:17.3
40 RASTIC Damir 42 4+1+3+3 11 54:58.37 +16:03.4
41 SLOOF Lucien 35 2+3+2+3 10 55:28.76 +16:33.8
42 SLOOF Joel 44 1+0+2+2 5 56:01.20 +17:06.3
DNS RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 8 0
DNS PUZULIS Rolands 38 0
DNS YUNUSOV Anuzar 45 0
DNS LOPATIC Stefan 46 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna