Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Otepaa - 2023/2024
2024-02-28 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
ANDERSSON Sara
1
0+1
1
21:12.6
0.0
2
TANNHEIMER Julia
11
1+0
1
21:21.6
+9.0
3
DIMITROVA Valentina
30
0+0
0
21:26.4
+13.8
4
CLOETENS Maya
6
0+0
0
21:38.3
+25.7
5
KINK Julia
52
1+0
1
21:42.4
+29.8
6
SIBERCHICOT Lisa
36
0+0
0
21:46.8
+34.2
7
FICHTNER Marlene
56
0+1
1
21:53.3
+40.7
8
ANDEXER Anna
14
2+0
2
22:01.7
+49.1
9
BRANNARE-GRAN Maren
35
0+1
1
22:23.3
+1:10.7
10
RANDBY Gro
3
0+1
1
22:35.8
+1:23.2
11
SKROBISZEWSKA Barbara
31
0+0
0
22:38.9
+1:26.3
12
TRABUCCHI Martina
25
0+2
2
22:39.6
+1:27.0
13
VINDISAR Klara
60
1+0
1
22:40.4
+1:27.8
14
LEINAMO Sonja
21
2+1
3
22:41.2
+1:28.6
15
KAPUSTOVA Ema
23
1+1
2
22:41.6
+1:29.0
16
REPINC Lena
19
2+0
2
22:43.2
+1:30.6
17
AALAND Ann Kristin
70
0+0
0
22:45.7
+1:33.1
18
HORODNA Olena
9
2+0
2
22:46.3
+1:33.7
19
HRISTOVA Lora
24
0+2
2
22:55.6
+1:43.0
20
BERTRAND Fany
71
0+2
2
22:59.1
+1:46.5
21
FEMSTEINEVIK Guro
79
1+1
2
23:03.2
+1:50.6
22
LIIV Lisbeth
12
0+0
0
23:07.9
+1:55.3
23
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna
2
0+1
1
23:08.3
+1:55.7
24
HENAFF Celia
84
1+0
1
23:13.0
+2:00.4
25
PITZER Leonie
88
0+1
1
23:14.9
+2:02.3
26
WAGNER Lara
45
2+1
3
23:15.5
+2:02.9
27
KRYUKOVA Arina
27
1+0
1
23:17.5
+2:04.9
28
NUSSBICKER Alina
75
1+1
2
23:18.2
+2:05.6
29
SCATTOLO Ilaria
77
1+1
2
23:24.1
+2:11.5
30
ZINGERLE Linda
63
0+1
1
23:27.6
+2:15.0
31
ANHAUS Wilma
62
1+0
1
23:31.5
+2:18.9
32
SCATTOLO Sara
40
1+3
4
23:41.1
+2:28.5
33
ZORC Kaja
42
2+1
3
23:41.6
+2:29.0
34
GOTVALDOVA Katerina
16
1+1
2
23:52.2
+2:39.6
35
GARGULAKOVA Alzbeta
89
0+1
1
23:52.3
+2:39.7
36
GENEVA Milana
34
1+1
2
24:07.6
+2:55.0
37
NOVOTNA Veronika
28
1+2
3
24:09.3
+2:56.7
38
PACEROVA Sara
38
3+1
4
24:14.7
+3:02.1
39
MAKOVINYOVA Kristina
53
1+1
2
24:15.6
+3:03.0
40
MARIC Kaja
86
1+1
2
24:15.7
+3:03.1
41
BARTOVA Lenka
73
1+0
1
24:15.9
+3:03.3
42
GREEN Moira
20
2+1
3
24:27.8
+3:15.2
43
PAVLU Katerina
67
2+1
3
24:29.1
+3:16.5
44
SHEVCHENKO Iryna
29
1+0
1
24:32.9
+3:20.3
45
RAJANDO Emma Roberta
48
1+1
2
24:33.2
+3:20.6
46
YOLOVA Stefani
68
1+1
2
24:35.5
+3:22.9
47
PENDRY Shawna
7
1+2
3
24:45.9
+3:33.3
48
ACHREN Frida
47
2+2
4
24:49.6
+3:37.0
49
RAINIO Lyydia
82
0+1
1
24:56.3
+3:43.7
50
BERWERT Lara
50
1+0
1
24:57.4
+3:44.8
51
DUPONT Chloe
43
1+1
2
25:02.8
+3:50.2
52
MARINO Anna
51
0+2
2
25:06.6
+3:54.0
53
TOPOR Klaudia
76
0+1
1
25:11.7
+3:59.1
54
SHEIHAS Valeriia
83
0+1
1
25:12.0
+3:59.4
55
MADIGAN Margaret
85
0+3
3
25:14.1
+4:01.5
56
BJOERN Wilma
65
0+1
1
25:14.8
+4:02.2
57
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
87
0+2
2
25:17.7
+4:05.1
58
ZASADNA Emilia
64
1+1
2
25:18.8
+4:06.2
59
NILSSON Stina
33
1+2
3
25:30.1
+4:17.5
60
TANGUAY Dolcie
49
1+2
3
25:32.9
+4:20.3
61
RUD Alexandra
54
0+0
0
25:38.1
+4:25.5
62
JANSSON Linn
72
0+0
0
25:38.6
+4:26.0
63
PUTSKO Polina
58
1+1
2
25:45.9
+4:33.3
64
RIMBEU Adelina
41
5+1
6
25:58.8
+4:46.2
65
JEANNIER Leonie
15
2+3
5
26:14.0
+5:01.4
66
BERGER Anna
78
1+1
2
26:16.8
+5:04.2
67
RADKOVSKA Lora
80
2+1
3
26:18.9
+5:06.3
68
KILIC Mine
44
2+0
2
26:25.7
+5:13.1
69
KALJUMAE Kretel
59
3+1
4
26:33.0
+5:20.4
70
CHUPIK Yana
66
1+2
3
26:34.4
+5:21.8
71
MUERNER Enya
5
4+0
4
26:40.6
+5:28.0
72
CHIPMAN Hannah
10
3+1
4
26:41.2
+5:28.6
73
PUSCARIU Dorina
26
2+0
2
26:52.4
+5:39.8
74
HULSHOF Alexandra
57
4+2
6
26:53.4
+5:40.8
75
TUNCER Ebru
18
3+2
5
26:54.7
+5:42.1
76
GROSS Lea
46
2+2
4
27:09.3
+5:56.7
77
CHLEPKOVA Ema
74
4+3
7
27:32.7
+6:20.1
78
MOON Isabella
22
1+3
4
27:59.3
+6:46.7
79
LOATES CARA
55
2+2
4
28:07.9
+6:55.3
80
PUUSAAR Pauline
81
2+3
5
28:17.0
+7:04.4
81
GABRIEL Manon
61
2+2
4
28:22.4
+7:09.8
82
KALNINA Enia
8
2+1
3
28:24.1
+7:11.5
83
JOHNSON Chelsey
39
1+0
1
28:35.8
+7:23.2
84
BRILTE Linda
37
3+2
5
28:37.0
+7:24.4
85
WESTEMAIER RIBERA Eduarda
13
2+3
5
29:58.7
+8:46.1
86
LOPES DA SILVA Mayara
32
1+5
6
35:03.3
+13:50.7
DNS
CHARALAMPIDOU Konstantina
4
0
DNS
ROMANOVA Viktorija
17
0
DNS
SANDNAES Rebecca
69
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles