World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2009/2010


   2009-09-22 Summer WC, Men 4 km Sprint Cross
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KATRENKO Alexey 47 0+2 2 13:37.0 0.0
2 NASIROV Ruslan 15 2+1 3 13:48.6 +11.6
3 MATIASKO Miroslav 27 0+0 0 13:59.8 +22.8
4 BOGAY Andrіy 33 0+0 0 14:02.9 +25.9
5 DUMBRIS Kaspars 7 1+0 1 14:09.0 +32.0
6 KARYAKIN Sergey 26 0+2 2 14:12.2 +35.2
7 KACHANOVSKI Alexander 52 4+0 4 14:15.4 +38.4
8 PIKSONS Edgars 21 0+1 1 14:19.5 +42.5
9 MATIASKO Marek 43 0+2 2 14:28.6 +51.6
10 MORSE Samuel 5 0+2 2 14:29.5 +52.5
11 PANTCHENKO Ivan 4 2+1 3 14:29.6 +52.6
12 YUNAK Anton 25 0+1 1 14:33.8 +56.8
13 ULIZHOV Vadim 23 1+2 3 14:34.3 +57.3
14 MOGILENKO Valeriy 50 0+2 2 14:35.7 +58.7
15 MORAVEC Ondrej 55 2+1 3 14:37.4 +1:00.4
16 ZHERNOV Sergei 30 2+1 3 14:41.6 +1:04.6
17 TOBRELUTS Indrek 17 0+1 1 14:42.7 +1:05.7
18 Jaroslav 29 3+1 4 14:45.7 +1:08.7
19 LEE In-Bok 24 1+1 2 14:47.4 +1:10.4
20 KAZAR Matej 2 3+1 4 14:49.6 +1:12.6
21 JUN Je-Uk 11 1+0 1 14:49.7 +1:12.7
22 ZIMMER Lars 32 1+1 2 14:56.1 +1:19.1
23 SCHORNY Lubos 18 0+1 1 14:56.4 +1:19.4
24 SIAMIONAU Mikhail 51 3+2 5 14:57.9 +1:20.9
25 KOIV Kauri 9 2+1 3 14:59.5 +1:22.5
26 BOGDANOV Ivan 35 4+0 4 15:01.1 +1:24.1
27 JABIN Steffen 37 0+3 3 15:08.5 +1:31.5
28 BALAN Serghei 34 2+1 3 15:09.5 +1:32.5
29 JANIKULLA Robert 46 0+2 2 15:11.5 +1:34.5
30 KINZNER Wolfgang 54 2+2 4 15:15.9 +1:38.9
31 HODJIBAYEV Murod 12 2+4 6 15:17.1 +1:40.1
32 BATIUK Oleksandr 6 2+2 4 15:20.1 +1:43.1
33 LANGER Thorsten 38 1+2 3 15:23.3 +1:46.3
34 KWAK Adam 36 0+4 4 15:24.3 +1:47.3
35 ZATULA Vladimir 49 1+1 2 15:25.2 +1:48.2
36 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 19 2+2 4 15:29.4 +1:52.4
37 CIENIK Radovan 40 0+3 3 15:29.6 +1:52.6
38 MOSER Christian 8 2+2 4 15:31.3 +1:54.3
39 BITALA Vaclav 3 4+0 4 15:33.3 +1:56.3
40 GOMBOS Karoly 31 1+2 3 15:45.4 +2:08.4
41 NARUSK Priit 42 3+2 5 15:45.6 +2:08.6
42 TAGSCHERER Imre 22 2+1 3 15:58.6 +2:21.6
43 PUDA Tomasz 14 4+1 5 16:06.9 +2:29.9
44 HETTENBOUGH Jason 48 1+2 3 16:07.0 +2:30.0
45 CROITORU Liviu 44 5+3 8 16:17.0 +2:40.0
46 MUSKATAL Istvan 45 3+3 6 16:19.4 +2:42.4
47 MUSTEIKIS Eivydas 41 4+3 7 16:19.9 +2:42.9
48 GIERING Tobias 20 2+3 5 16:24.2 +2:47.2
49 LEE Jung-Sik 56 1+1 2 16:35.7 +2:58.7
50 HOOVER Douglas 28 2+1 3 16:37.9 +3:00.9
51 GOND Balazs 10 2+3 5 17:16.6 +3:39.6
52 FINK Danny 13 0+2 2 17:18.0 +3:41.0
53 CHUN Gang-Hoon 39 2+4 6 17:44.0 +4:07.0
54 BRAUN Andreas 16 1+2 3 18:05.4 +4:28.4
55 NAVEAU Vincent 1 2+2 4 18:06.4 +4:29.4
56 PEGADO Afonso 53 5+4 9 18:07.7 +4:30.7
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya