World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Idre - 2009/2010


   2009-11-28 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANDRESEN Frode 44 1+0 1 24:38.0 0.0
2 BÖHM Daniel 21 1+0 1 24:38.2 +0.2
3 GRAF Daniel 63 0+0 0 24:41.2 +3.2
4 GJEDREM Hans Martin 1 1+0 1 24:56.2 +18.2
5 FOURCADE Simon 16 2+0 2 25:02.8 +24.8
6 PUMP Carsten 6 0+1 1 25:04.1 +26.1
7 SALVENMOSER Daniel 15 0+0 0 25:22.8 +44.8
8 HABERT Lois 5 0+1 1 25:30.0 +52.0
9 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 10 0+2 2 25:32.6 +54.6
10 MAKOVEEV Andrei 46 1+1 2 25:40.2 +1:02.2
11 HURAJT Pavol 34 1+1 2 25:46.2 +1:08.2
12 SAVITSKIY Yan 3 1+0 1 25:49.4 +1:11.4
13 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 14 0+1 1 25:52.9 +1:14.9
13 BRICIS Ilmars 37 0+1 1 25:52.9 +1:14.9
15 ISA Hidenori 8 2+0 2 25:56.2 +1:18.2
16 LESSER Erik 109 0+0 0 25:59.7 +1:21.7
17 Klemen 45 1+2 3 26:00.5 +1:22.5
18 LANGEL Arnaud 139 0+0 0 26:01.4 +1:23.4
19 VIKS Priit 24 1+0 1 26:01.5 +1:23.5
20 SEMENOV Serhiy 9 0+2 2 26:03.3 +1:25.3
21 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 146 0+0 0 26:03.4 +1:25.4
22 BOE Tarjei 55 0+1 1 26:04.0 +1:26.0
23 LANG Toni 150 2+1 3 26:04.4 +1:26.4
25 KINNUNEN Jouni 51 0+0 0 26:08.2 +1:30.2
26 JANOV Vit 20 0+0 0 26:08.9 +1:30.9
27 ROCHE Tanguy 96 0+0 0 26:09.1 +1:31.1
28 MAKSIMOV Maxim 43 2+0 2 26:12.9 +1:34.9
29 PORRET Vincent 81 1+1 2 26:16.6 +1:38.6
30 ARWIDSON Tobias 52 0+0 0 26:17.7 +1:39.7
31 KOIV Kauri 31 0+1 1 26:19.1 +1:41.1
32 SIMOCKO Dusan 49 0+1 1 26:21.1 +1:43.1
32 CHEPELIN Vladimir 82 1+0 1 26:21.1 +1:43.1
34 KANTANEN Janne 36 1+1 2 26:22.3 +1:44.3
35 NAUMIK Sergey 62 1+1 2 26:23.5 +1:45.5
36 KENESHEV Dias 4 0+0 0 26:25.0 +1:47.0
37 CLEGG Robin 28 1+1 2 26:26.7 +1:48.7
38 LEITINGER Bernhard 114 0+1 1 26:28.2 +1:50.2
39 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 119 0+1 1 26:32.7 +1:54.7
40 SYMAN Alexandr 17 3+1 4 26:33.1 +1:55.1
41 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 61 0+2 2 26:35.3 +1:57.3
42 ARMGREN Ted 26 1+1 2 26:38.0 +2:00.0
43 BATIUK Oleksandr 64 1+1 2 26:38.6 +2:00.6
44 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 129 0+1 1 26:39.4 +2:01.4
45 LIBIETIS Kristaps 54 0+1 1 26:41.3 +2:03.3
46 WREDENBERG Sebastian 39 1+0 1 26:41.8 +2:03.8
47 KAZAR Matej 117 1+0 1 26:42.8 +2:04.8
48 TRIFONOV Alexandr 107 1+0 1 26:43.1 +2:05.1
49 MATIASKO Marek 91 0+1 1 26:44.1 +2:06.1
50 NAGAI Junji 122 0+1 1 26:45.0 +2:07.0
51 MALYSHKO Dmitry 95 1+1 2 26:49.7 +2:11.7
52 PLEIKSNIS Janis 80 1+1 2 26:53.6 +2:15.6
53 PATZOLDT Kevin 2 0+1 1 26:55.5 +2:17.5
54 EBERHARD Julian 69 2+2 4 26:56.4 +2:18.4
55 MESOTITSCH Martin 33 1+2 3 26:56.6 +2:18.6
56 KOKKIN Dag Erik 111 0+1 1 26:57.7 +2:19.7
57 HAKALA Matti 53 1+1 2 26:59.2 +2:21.2
58 DUMBRIS Kaspars 134 1+0 1 27:04.1 +2:26.1
59 JEAN Frederic 110 0+2 2 27:05.4 +2:27.4
60 KRISTEJN Lukas 13 0+1 1 27:05.8 +2:27.8
61 KASAHARA Tatsumi 138 0+1 1 27:06.3 +2:28.3
62 GOUSSEV Artem 66 2+0 2 27:06.8 +2:28.8
63 SIAMIONAU Mikhail 42 4+2 6 27:08.3 +2:30.3
64 SHESLER Alexandr 147 1+0 1 27:08.8 +2:30.8
65 BRAICHENKO Nikolay 125 0+1 1 27:10.8 +2:32.8
66 SHREYDER Alexander 142 1+2 3 27:10.9 +2:32.9
67 WICK Robert 105 1+0 1 27:11.9 +2:33.9
68 BALANDIN Sergey 103 2+0 2 27:12.4 +2:34.4
69 NARUSK Priit 83 2+2 4 27:16.6 +2:38.6
70 TABOLA Igor 87 1+1 2 27:18.3 +2:40.3
71 MATIASKO Miroslav 78 0+3 3 27:19.9 +2:41.9
72 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 18 1+2 3 27:23.5 +2:45.5
73 SCHILLER Norbert 90 1+2 3 27:24.2 +2:46.2
74 OLSSON Pontus 22 2+1 3 27:28.0 +2:50.0
75 WITEK Lukasz 94 1+1 2 27:34.0 +2:56.0
76 SHETALIN Vasiliy 115 1+2 3 27:35.9 +2:57.9
77 SZCZUREK Lukasz 98 0+2 2 27:38.7 +3:00.7
78 YELISEYEU Maksim 137 1+1 2 27:42.3 +3:04.3
79 KRCMAR Michal 131 0+1 1 27:44.6 +3:06.6
80 PIKSONS Edgars 130 0+1 1 27:50.6 +3:12.6
81 OTCENAS Martin 156 1+2 3 27:51.6 +3:13.6
82 GODE Johnny 102 3+0 3 27:52.0 +3:14.0
83 SCHWABL Andreas 145 0+2 2 27:53.5 +3:15.5
84 PRYMA Artem 100 2+2 4 27:55.8 +3:17.8
85 KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy 68 1+2 3 27:56.3 +3:18.3
86 RUTSEVICH Sergey 104 1+1 2 27:56.5 +3:18.5
87 KOLOS Oleksandr 144 1+2 3 27:59.1 +3:21.1
88 MALUHINS Olegs 116 1+1 2 27:59.6 +3:21.6
89 TAGSCHERER Imre 50 1+1 2 28:06.6 +3:28.6
90 KAUKENAS Tomas 86 1+3 4 28:13.5 +3:35.5
91 REITER Michael 65 2+3 5 28:14.2 +3:36.2
91 BORJESSON Jakob 121 1+0 1 28:14.2 +3:36.2
93 KARLSSON Fredrik 84 0+0 0 28:17.2 +3:39.2
94 SLOOF Joel 59 0+1 1 28:18.5 +3:40.5
95 TSAKIRIS Athanassios 47 1+0 1 28:21.3 +3:43.3
96 FORSBERG Henrik Jun. 127 1+1 2 28:21.5 +3:43.5
97 PUKKI Tapio 148 2+0 2 28:23.7 +3:45.7
98 VONCINA Vid 58 1+3 4 28:24.0 +3:46.0
99 ABE Satoru 88 2+1 3 28:25.3 +3:47.3
99 JANOUSEK Martin 92 0+3 3 28:25.3 +3:47.3
101 EXLER Ondrej 155 1+0 1 28:31.3 +3:53.3
102 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 79 1+2 3 28:36.4 +3:58.4
103 RAYMOND Mark 27 2+1 3 28:39.3 +4:01.3
104 SLOOF Lucien 133 0+0 0 28:41.4 +4:03.4
105 KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas 32 1+1 2 28:41.6 +4:03.6
106 KRUPCIK Tomaas 75 2+0 2 28:42.5 +4:04.5
107 DRESCHER Mario 120 1+1 2 28:45.9 +4:07.9
108 STEGMAYR Gabriel 159 0+0 0 28:51.2 +4:13.2
109 GERBACEA Roland 93 1+2 3 28:52.0 +4:14.0
110 VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu 101 0+3 3 28:55.4 +4:17.4
111 GUSTAVSSON Daniel 154 1+1 2 28:57.5 +4:19.5
112 KOBUS Miroslaw 149 1+2 3 29:04.2 +4:26.2
113 BALAN Serghei 11 1+2 3 29:06.5 +4:28.5
114 COOL Herbert 29 0+2 2 29:10.0 +4:32.0
115 KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian 70 2+0 2 29:16.8 +4:38.8
116 ALMOUKOV Alexei 89 2+1 3 29:19.6 +4:41.6
117 VAVRA Vlastimil 132 1+1 2 29:19.7 +4:41.7
118 LANGER Pascal 74 3+0 3 29:21.1 +4:43.1
119 SLETTEMARK Oystein 41 0+5 5 29:22.5 +4:44.5
120 PERSSON Mikael 151 1+0 1 29:24.1 +4:46.1
121 LANGER Thorsten 141 0+2 2 29:27.4 +4:49.4
122 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 85 0+3 3 29:30.9 +4:52.9
123 PETROVIC Milanko 19 2+3 5 29:35.1 +4:57.1
124 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 99 0+1 1 29:39.3 +5:01.3
125 PINZARU Victor 57 3+1 4 29:43.3 +5:05.3
126 SHIN Byung-Kook 35 1+2 3 29:44.2 +5:06.2
127 FORSGREN Erik 71 1+3 4 29:45.2 +5:07.2
128 GOMBOS Karoly 72 1+1 2 29:48.0 +5:10.0
129 ICOSKI Gjorgji 23 2+2 4 29:48.7 +5:10.7
130 QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro 7 0+2 2 29:50.8 +5:12.8
131 HODZIC Edin 113 3+1 4 29:55.4 +5:17.4
132 NAVEAU Vincent 12 1+2 3 30:08.9 +5:30.9
133 HILL Steve 40 0+1 1 30:15.7 +5:37.7
134 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 25 1+0 1 30:17.6 +5:39.6
135 KROON Kenet 123 1+2 3 30:25.2 +5:47.2
136 REMMELG Martin 67 1+3 4 30:26.3 +5:48.3
137 RASTIC Damir 97 2+4 6 30:26.5 +5:48.5
138 JEKAL Hyangin 143 1+1 2 30:46.6 +6:08.6
139 KOSARAC Nemanja 76 1+2 3 30:48.2 +6:10.2
140 CHUN Gang-Hoon 77 0+1 1 30:51.7 +6:13.7
141 GAVRILA Stefan 38 5+3 8 30:52.5 +6:14.5
142 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 126 0+4 4 30:56.5 +6:18.5
143 BIRMINGHAM Paul 152 0+2 2 30:59.2 +6:21.2
144 GOND Balazs 124 0+1 1 31:03.2 +6:25.2
145 LANGER Thierry 128 3+2 5 31:09.8 +6:31.8
146 RIBELA Leandro 30 0+2 2 31:11.3 +6:33.3
147 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 158 0+2 2 31:19.0 +6:41.0
148 MUSKATAL Istvan 153 3+2 5 32:00.1 +7:22.1
149 CHUDLEY Robert 135 1+3 4 32:32.9 +7:54.9
150 JEREMIC Nikola 140 3+2 5 32:46.2 +8:08.2
151 LOPATIC Stefan 106 3+2 5 32:52.8 +8:14.8
152 LEE Jung-Sik 112 5+2 7 32:57.2 +8:19.2
153 COSIC Miro 48 2+3 5 33:25.6 +8:47.6
154 SOLON Ryan 73 3+2 5 34:05.6 +9:27.6
155 CEPULIS Darius 157 3+2 5 34:21.6 +9:43.6
156 FULLER Dan 118 2+3 5 35:13.5 +10:35.5
157 BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio 56 0+4 4 38:09.2 +13:31.2
158 LUTZ Leandro 108 3+2 5 44:13.7 +19:35.7
DNS KALDVEE Martten 136 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya