World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Torino - 2005/2006


   2006-02-13 Olympic games, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 15 0+0+1+0 1 49:24:00 0.0
2 BECK Martina 32 0+1+0+1 2 50:34:00 +1:10.8
3 AKHATOVA Albina 26 1+0+0+1 2 50:55:00 +1:30.9
4 HENKEL Andrea 10 0+0+0+2 2 51:46:00 +2:22.2
5 GUZIK Krystyna 35 0+0+0+0 0 51:50:00 +2:26.6
6 BAILLY Sandrine 38 1+1+0+1 3 51:58:00 +2:34.1
7 NAZAROVA Olga 13 2+0+0+0 2 51:59:00 +2:35.5
8 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 31 0+2+0+0 2 52:11:00 +2:47.6
9 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 27 0+0+0+3 3 52:22:00 +2:57.9
10 LIDUMA Madara 5 1+1+1+1 4 52:27:00 +3:03.1
11 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 47 0+1+1+1 3 52:45:00 +3:21.0
12 Disl Uschi 18 0+2+0+3 5 52:49:00 +3:25.6
13 BERGER Tora 40 1+1+0+0 2 52:53:00 +3:29.3
14 ZUBRILOVA Olena 9 0+0+0+1 1 52:55:00 +3:31.5
15 ZIDEK Anna Carin 42 1+3+0+1 5 52:55:00 +3:31.7
16 WILHELM Kati 6 0+0+3+2 5 52:59:00 +3:34.9
17 PONZA Michela 12 0+0+1+1 2 53:01:00 +3:37.3
18 GREGORIN Teja 39 0+2+0+1 3 53:03:00 +3:39.6
19 TOFALVI Eva 24 0+1+0+1 2 53:04:00 +3:40.2
20 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 34 0+0+0+1 1 53:22:00 +3:58.4
21 MALI Andreja 77 1+0+0+0 1 53:46:00 +4:21.9
22 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 25 0+0+1+2 3 53:52:00 +4:28.7
23 LIU Xianying 3 1+3+0+1 5 53:55:00 +4:31.5
24 BECAERT Sylvie 8 0+1+1+0 2 53:59:00 +4:34.9
25 KONG Yingchao 51 0+1+1+1 3 54:03:00 +4:39.4
26 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 36 4+0+1+0 5 54:14:00 +4:50.0
27 KOCHER Zina 46 0+2+0+1 3 54:18:00 +4:54.7
28 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 57 1+2+2+1 6 54:29:00 +5:05.2
29 PETROVA Olena 37 0+2+0+1 3 54:35:00 +5:11.5
30 RAVNIKAR Dijana 63 0+1+1+2 4 55:01:00 +5:37.2
31 YIN Qiao 60 2+1+0+1 4 55:06:00 +5:42.1
32 TANAKA Tamami 54 2+0+1+1 4 55:10:00 +5:46.4
33 GWIZDON Magdalena 7 1+1+1+1 4 55:17:00 +5:53.4
34 HALINAROVA Martina 49 2+1+0+1 4 55:17:00 +5:53.6
35 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 28 0+2+1+2 5 55:18:00 +5:54.3
36 EFREMOVA Lilia 58 2+2+0+1 5 55:28:00 +6:03.9
37 MEGURO Kanae 30 0+3+1+1 5 55:28:00 +6:04.3
38 ERTL Barbara 76 1+0+0+1 2 55:30:00 +6:05.9
39 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 22 0+2+1+3 6 55:38:00 +6:14.8
40 PERETTO Delphine 69 1+1+1+0 3 55:40:00 +6:16.4
41 STEER Rachel 53 1+1+1+0 3 55:48:00 +6:24.2
42 KEITH Sandra 29 1+0+0+1 2 55:56:00 +6:32.2
43 FILIPOVA Pavlina 21 1+0+1+3 5 56:07:00 +6:43.6
44 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 50 3+0+2+1 6 56:09:00 +6:45.6
45 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 48 0+0+3+1 4 56:17:00 +6:53.8
46 SEMERENKO Valj 80 0+1+1+1 3 56:22:00 +6:58.5
47 MIHOKOVA Sona 67 1+0+3+1 5 56:29:00 +7:05.4
48 BRICE Anzela 61 0+0+0+2 2 56:30:00 +7:06.4
49 LEBEDEVA Anna 19 1+1+1+1 4 56:46:00 +7:22.4
50 GRUBBEN Linda 17 2+2+0+2 6 56:47:00 +7:23.7
51 SANTER Saskia 43 1+2+1+2 6 56:52:00 +7:28.0
52 SANTER Nathalie 62 0+2+1+3 6 57:08:00 +7:44.3
53 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 20 4+1+1+0 6 57:14:00 +7:50.2
54 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 78 2+1+0+2 5 57:15:00 +7:50.9
55 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 66 1+2+0+1 4 57:20:00 +7:56.3
56 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 79 2+1+1+0 4 57:32:00 +8:08.6
57 BARNES Tracy 2 1+0+0+0 1 57:58:00 +8:33.9
58 HOU Yuxia 23 1+2+2+4 9 58:35:00 +9:11.6
59 GEREKOVA Jana 75 1+2+1+1 5 58:37:00 +9:13.1
60 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 11 0+0+1+5 6 59:04:00 +9:40.2
61 REZLEROVA Magda 65 1+2+3+0 6 59:18:00 +9:53.9
62 KONRAD Sarah 64 2+2+4+2 10 59:33:00 +10:09.0
63 SAVLAKA Linda 41 3+0+0+0 3 59:44:00 +10:20.2
64 BARNES Lanny 73 1+2+0+1 4 59:46:00 +10:22.1
65 ALBERT Martine 56 2+0+0+3 5 59:52:00 +10:28.0
66 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 1 3+2+1+2 8 01:00:04 +10:40.3
67 CESNEKOVA Irena 71 3+0+2+2 7 01:00:08 +10:43.9
68 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 70 1+3+0+1 5 01:00:13 +10:49.6
69 OTAKA Tomomi 82 1+2+2+1 6 01:00:22 +10:58.1
70 KRUMINA Gerda 72 0+1+1+2 4 01:00:26 +11:02.0
71 GRZYWA Magdalena 68 2+0+3+2 7 01:00:41 +11:17.2
72 PLOTOGEA Dana 45 2+1+2+2 7 01:00:45 +11:21.4
73 SAUE Eveli 14 3+1+0+1 5 01:00:53 +11:29.5
74 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 4 1+0+0+0 1 01:01:11 +11:47.7
75 PURDEA Mihaela 81 3+2+2+0 7 01:02:11 +12:47.4
76 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 59 1+2+2+3 8 01:02:17 +12:53.4
77 PARENT Marie Pierre 74 0+3+0+1 4 01:02:57 +13:33.0
78 FOWLER Emma 52 0+3+1+3 7 01:03:38 +14:14.8
79 STARCEVIC Petra 16 4+1+1+2 8 01:06:49 +17:25.5
80 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 33 1+3+1+3 8 01:08:17 +18:53.2
81 ISBEJ Veronica 55 2+2+1+2 7 01:14:55 +25:31.2
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya