World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Idre - 2009/2010


   2009-11-29 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 51 0+0 0 23:39.2 0.0
2 VILUKHINA Olga 81 0+0 0 23:42.5 +3.3
3 DÖLL Juliane 20 0+1 1 23:53.5 +14.3
4 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 19 0+0 0 24:08.8 +29.6
5 KUNAEVA Anna 87 0+0 0 24:09.9 +30.7
6 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 23 1+0 1 24:14.3 +35.1
7 SOKOLOVA Natalya 50 1+1 2 24:27.5 +48.3
8 STARYKH Irina 74 0+0 0 24:32.0 +52.8
9 PURDEA Mihaela 43 0+1 1 24:34.9 +55.7
10 PLOTOGEA Dana 48 1+0 1 24:43.2 +1:04.0
11 SAUE Eveli 7 1+1 2 24:43.8 +1:04.6
12 HENNECKE Carolin 70 1+0 1 24:44.1 +1:04.9
13 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 29 0+0 0 24:57.4 +1:18.2
14 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 18 0+1 1 25:05.8 +1:26.6
15 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 47 0+1 1 25:07.4 +1:28.2
16 MOERKVE Jori 93 0+0 0 25:14.4 +1:35.2
17 TOKAREVA Anastasia 33 0+1 1 25:24.4 +1:45.2
18 LEBEDEVA Anna 53 3+0 3 25:29.3 +1:50.1
19 BOILLEY Sophie 4 1+0 1 25:30.0 +1:50.8
20 BRETON Claire 32 0+0 0 25:36.8 +1:57.6
21 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 39 0+0 0 25:44.9 +2:05.7
22 LEHTLA Kadri 49 1+0 1 25:47.7 +2:08.5
23 PREUSSLER Anne 45 0+1 1 25:48.0 +2:08.8
24 LEBEDEVA Marina 10 1+1 2 25:51.5 +2:12.3
25 XU Yinghui 38 2+1 3 25:51.7 +2:12.5
26 KÖNIG Susann 96 2+1 3 25:55.5 +2:16.3
27 ROEKSUND Birgitte 61 1+0 1 25:57.0 +2:17.8
28 LANDHEIM Bente 80 1+1 2 25:57.4 +2:18.2
29 ECKHOFF Tiril 71 0+2 2 26:13.5 +2:34.3
30 SCHWABL Iris 62 0+0 0 26:14.8 +2:35.6
31 TANG Jialin 66 1+3 4 26:15.8 +2:36.6
32 SOULIE Laure 12 1+0 1 26:16.7 +2:37.5
33 FORIKA Reka 88 0+0 0 26:18.6 +2:39.4
34 TOMESOVA Barbora 25 0+2 2 26:19.5 +2:40.3
35 BOSC Laure 60 0+1 1 26:19.9 +2:40.7
36 MOZHEVITINA Irina 79 0+1 1 26:28.4 +2:49.2
37 SZOCS Emoke 75 1+1 2 26:28.5 +2:49.3
38 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 55 1+0 1 26:28.8 +2:49.6
39 MUSCHET Kerstin 95 0+1 1 26:31.9 +2:52.7
40 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 36 1+2 3 26:38.8 +2:59.6
41 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 17 0+2 2 26:49.6 +3:10.4
42 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 13 2+2 4 26:52.4 +3:13.2
43 SCHREMPF Romana 34 3+2 5 26:58.0 +3:18.8
44 MATTSSON Elin 21 1+1 2 27:01.0 +3:21.8
45 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 9 1+0 1 27:13.0 +3:33.8
46 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 1 1+0 1 27:14.1 +3:34.9
47 GOLUSHKO Galina 6 0+2 2 27:23.8 +3:44.6
48 WU Jun 5 2+3 5 27:24.7 +3:45.5
49 SILTAKORPI Annukka 14 1+2 3 27:27.9 +3:48.7
50 ISSACHENKO Natalya 84 4+0 4 27:28.9 +3:49.7
51 SLOOF Chardine 15 1+1 2 27:31.5 +3:52.3
52 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 31 1+1 2 27:33.5 +3:54.3
53 DUSSER Marine 73 1+2 3 27:34.5 +3:55.3
54 DUERINGER Ramona 67 1+2 3 27:35.5 +3:56.3
55 ROUGEOT Marine 85 2+0 2 27:57.1 +4:17.9
56 HOLOPAINEN Maija 42 0+0 0 28:00.2 +4:21.0
57 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 64 3+3 6 28:00.3 +4:21.1
58 JUSKANE Zanna 24 4+1 5 28:04.4 +4:25.2
59 ADOLFSSON Kim 35 2+1 3 28:10.4 +4:31.2
60 PISCORAN Luminita 16 2+1 3 28:15.8 +4:36.6
61 SLECHTOVA Lenka 69 2+0 2 28:18.1 +4:38.9
62 VIIGIPUU Kristel 2 1+2 3 28:23.7 +4:44.5
63 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 44 0+2 2 28:27.7 +4:48.5
64 EKLUND Sanna 82 0+0 0 28:31.6 +4:52.4
65 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 76 0+0 0 28:34.9 +4:55.7
66 BRICE Anete 52 1+0 1 28:44.0 +5:04.8
67 VITKOVA Monika 59 0+1 1 28:44.1 +5:04.9
68 MURPHY Sarah 41 1+1 2 28:48.7 +5:09.5
69 DIMITROVA Niya 56 3+1 4 28:51.5 +5:12.3
70 KARISIK Tanja 3 1+1 2 28:53.7 +5:14.5
71 KOEVA Dafinka 26 1+3 4 29:08.6 +5:29.4
72 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 28 2+2 4 29:18.3 +5:39.1
73 MOLANDER Marielle 46 1+0 1 29:30.9 +5:51.7
74 CHRAPANOVA Martina 54 2+2 4 29:31.4 +5:52.2
75 TSAKIRI Panagiota 11 1+3 4 29:34.6 +5:55.4
76 DAHL Frida 78 1+0 1 29:37.7 +5:58.5
77 THORN Olwen 68 1+2 3 29:40.4 +6:01.2
78 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 30 2+3 5 29:41.0 +6:01.8
79 JONSSON Malin 72 2+0 2 29:46.5 +6:07.3
80 POLIAKOVA Terezia 8 2+2 4 29:47.6 +6:08.4
81 SIMOVA Lucia 86 1+2 3 29:49.7 +6:10.5
82 LIF Asa 58 3+2 5 29:50.4 +6:11.2
83 NORMAN Madeleine 90 1+1 2 30:26.2 +6:47.0
84 WREDENBERG Agnes 92 0+3 3 31:06.2 +7:27.0
85 ANDERSSON Ingela 22 0+0 0 31:25.9 +7:46.7
86 POTTON Fay 37 4+2 6 31:26.7 +7:47.5
87 LARSSON Kathrine 94 1+0 1 31:57.3 +8:18.1
88 PICIN Mirlene 27 3+0 3 32:08.3 +8:29.1
89 LEIJN Ilonca 40 0+2 2 33:09.1 +9:29.9
DNS WESTLING Caroline 57 0
DNS PANCIKOVA Michaela 63 0
DNS JUUDAS Elisabeth 65 0
DNS EFREMOVA Lilia 77 0
DNS HANNI Sirli 83 0
DNS BILA Tereza 89 0
DNS SCOTT Alanda 91 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya