World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oestersund - 2009/2010


   2009-12-05 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Tora 47 0+0 0 21:21.5 0.0
2 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 42 0+0 0 21:28.3 +6.8
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 33 0+0 0 21:31.5 +10.0
4 EKHOLM Helena 51 0+0 0 21:31.6 +10.1
5 SONG Chaoqing 8 0+0 0 21:38.7 +17.2
6 WILHELM Kati 39 1+0 1 21:51.2 +29.7
7 BILOSYUK Olena 65 0+0 0 22:09.8 +48.3
8 WANG Chunli 27 1+1 2 22:12.6 +51.1
9 ZIDEK Anna Carin 48 1+2 3 22:14.2 +52.7
10 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 17 0+0 0 22:14.4 +52.9
11 BECK Martina 18 1+1 2 22:14.9 +53.4
12 ZAITSEVA Olga 60 1+1 2 22:15.2 +53.7
13 FROLINA Anna 38 2+0 2 22:16.4 +54.9
14 BRUNET Marie Laure 4 2+0 2 22:21.4 +59.9
14 CYL Agnieszka 5 0+0 0 22:21.4 +59.9
16 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 87 1+1 2 22:24.6 +1:03.1
17 GUZIK Krystyna 35 0+0 0 22:25.6 +1:04.1
18 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 14 0+0 0 22:31.3 +1:09.8
19 BECAERT Sylvie 37 1+0 1 22:32.1 +1:10.6
20 HENKEL Andrea 26 2+0 2 22:32.6 +1:11.1
21 NILSSON Anna Maria 2 0+1 1 22:35.0 +1:13.5
22 KONG Yingchao 20 0+0 0 22:35.2 +1:13.7
23 GREGORIN Teja 12 0+2 2 22:41.0 +1:19.5
24 DÖLL Juliane 1 1+1 2 22:44.2 +1:22.7
25 MALI Andreja 32 1+0 1 22:45.8 +1:24.3
25 RAVNIKAR Dijana 91 0+0 0 22:45.8 +1:24.3
27 SEMERENKO Valj 11 0+2 2 22:46.9 +1:25.4
28 LIDUMA Madara 21 0+2 2 22:47.6 +1:26.1
29 LIU Yuan-Yuan 43 0+2 2 22:48.0 +1:26.5
30 GWIZDON Magdalena 63 1+1 2 22:48.7 +1:27.2
31 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 45 2+1 3 22:50.7 +1:29.2
31 EFREMOVA Lilia 46 2+2 4 22:50.7 +1:29.2
33 ANANKO Liudmila 82 0+0 0 22:52.3 +1:30.8
34 KOCHER Zina 50 1+1 2 22:53.5 +1:32.0
35 BAILLY Sandrine 7 2+1 3 22:54.4 +1:32.9
36 SEMERENKO Vita 44 1+1 2 22:54.8 +1:33.3
37 KUZMINA Anastasia 19 1+2 3 22:56.8 +1:35.3
38 LEHTLA Kadri 29 0+0 0 22:59.4 +1:37.9
39 BOBAK Paulina 98 0+0 0 23:02.3 +1:40.8
40 DORIN HABERT Marie 34 1+1 2 23:03.1 +1:41.6
41 IMRIE Megan 56 1+0 1 23:05.8 +1:44.3
42 KUNTOLA Teija 70 0+1 1 23:06.6 +1:45.1
43 KARASEVYCH Nina 108 0+0 0 23:07.4 +1:45.9
44 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 36 0+1 1 23:08.9 +1:47.4
45 PONZA Michela 24 0+1 1 23:11.8 +1:50.3
46 KUDRASHOVA Olga 40 0+1 1 23:14.6 +1:53.1
47 CARRAZ Julie 111 2+1 3 23:14.8 +1:53.3
48 MACABIES Pauline 68 0+1 1 23:15.7 +1:54.2
49 FIANDINO Roberta 41 0+2 2 23:18.8 +1:57.3
50 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 55 2+2 4 23:19.9 +1:58.4
51 REZLEROVA Magda 28 0+2 2 23:20.9 +1:59.4
52 SUPRUN Inna 75 0+1 1 23:21.6 +2:00.1
53 DONG Xue 53 1+1 2 23:23.4 +2:01.9
54 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 64 0+1 1 23:23.8 +2:02.3
55 LANG Kathrin 61 2+0 2 23:24.7 +2:03.2
56 DOMEIJ Sofia 49 3+0 3 23:25.3 +2:03.8
57 DOMRACHEVA Darya 22 2+1 3 23:28.1 +2:06.6
58 NEUREUTHER Miriam 103 1+4 5 23:34.0 +2:12.5
59 STUDEBAKER Sara 58 2+0 2 23:37.4 +2:15.9
60 KALINCHIK Liudmila 3 0+2 2 23:41.5 +2:20.0
61 LEBEDEVA Marina 67 1+2 3 23:45.5 +2:24.0
62 PURDEA Mihaela 62 1+2 3 23:45.8 +2:24.3
63 YORDANOVA Emilia 77 1+0 1 23:50.4 +2:28.9
64 BARNES Lanny 115 0+1 1 23:51.7 +2:30.2
65 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 30 0+4 4 23:54.5 +2:33.0
66 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 9 1+2 3 23:56.8 +2:35.3
67 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 107 1+2 3 23:59.3 +2:37.8
68 GASPARIN Selina 85 2+2 4 24:01.6 +2:40.1
69 SKARDINO Nadezhda 10 2+1 3 24:02.0 +2:40.5
70 ZVARICOVA Veronika 118 0+1 1 24:09.1 +2:47.6
71 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 54 0+2 2 24:09.2 +2:47.7
72 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 74 3+0 3 24:14.0 +2:52.5
73 PLOTOGEA Dana 15 0+3 3 24:25.5 +3:04.0
74 HAUSWALD Simone 13 4+2 6 24:32.5 +3:11.0
75 PANFILOVA Mariya 109 1+3 4 24:32.8 +3:11.3
76 LARSSON Emelie 84 2+0 2 24:33.0 +3:11.5
77 TOFALVI Eva 31 0+0 0 24:33.1 +3:11.6
78 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 23 2+3 5 24:36.5 +3:15.0
79 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 25 1+2 3 24:38.7 +3:17.2
80 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 83 1+2 3 24:38.8 +3:17.3
81 HALINAROVA Martina 105 0+3 3 24:45.3 +3:23.8
82 DIMITROVA Niya 113 1+0 1 24:45.5 +3:24.0
83 PERATHONER Christa 71 1+2 3 24:47.1 +3:25.6
84 TOMESOVA Barbora 86 0+3 3 24:48.6 +3:27.1
85 HANNI Sirli 78 1+2 3 24:51.0 +3:29.5
86 KALINOVA Lubomira 57 1+3 4 24:56.1 +3:34.6
87 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 95 1+3 4 25:06.1 +3:44.6
88 JUSKANE Zanna 116 0+2 2 25:10.4 +3:48.9
89 REPO Sarianna 94 1+1 2 25:10.9 +3:49.4
90 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 79 0+2 2 25:11.3 +3:49.8
90 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 114 3+3 6 25:11.3 +3:49.8
92 MURPHY Sarah 66 1+1 2 25:20.4 +3:58.9
93 ROMANOVA Iana 6 2+4 6 25:23.7 +4:02.2
94 JO In-Hee 104 1+2 3 25:26.8 +4:05.3
95 SCHREMPF Romana 90 3+2 5 25:31.0 +4:09.5
96 GEREKOVA Jana 72 4+3 7 25:31.5 +4:10.0
97 KRUMINA Gerda 59 3+1 4 25:46.2 +4:24.7
98 MATTSSON Elin 97 3+2 5 25:46.9 +4:25.4
99 JOHNSON Haley 81 5+2 7 25:59.4 +4:37.9
100 MUN Ji-Hee 89 3+3 6 26:06.0 +4:44.5
101 DUERINGER Ramona 110 4+1 5 26:13.3 +4:51.8
102 KOEVA Dafinka 101 2+2 4 26:14.7 +4:53.2
103 SZOCS Emoke 93 3+2 5 26:21.7 +5:00.2
104 FOWLER Emma 102 2+3 5 26:30.1 +5:08.6
105 KIM Mi-Seon 106 0+2 2 26:35.6 +5:14.1
106 GLAZERE Liga 88 4+1 5 26:39.7 +5:18.2
107 IZUMI Megumi 100 3+1 4 26:42.4 +5:20.9
108 VIIGIPUU Kristel 76 1+3 4 26:44.3 +5:22.8
109 JUUDAS Elisabeth 117 3+1 4 26:53.0 +5:31.5
110 SCOTT Alanda 73 1+3 4 26:53.2 +5:31.7
111 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 92 3+3 6 28:30.7 +7:09.2
DNS LEBEDEVA Anna 16 0
DNS TANDY Megan 80 0
DNS NAZAROVA Olga 99 0
DNS KEITH Sandra 112 0
DNF CHU Kyoung-Mi 52 1+ 0
DNF EDER Mari 69 0+ 0
DNF YU Shumei 96 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya