World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oestersund - 2009/2010


   2009-12-05 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 30 0+0 0 23:30.1 0.0
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 14 0+1 1 23:55.2 +25.1
3 BURKE Tim 8 0+0 0 24:07.3 +37.2
4 STEPHAN Christoph 12 0+0 0 24:15.6 +45.5
5 GREIS Michael 2 1+0 1 24:18.4 +48.3
6 BIRNBACHER Andreas 39 1+0 1 24:27.6 +57.5
7 SUMANN Christoph 3 0+1 1 24:31.0 +1:00.9
8 FOURCADE Martin 55 1+1 2 24:31.5 +1:01.4
9 FOURCADE Simon 11 1+0 1 24:32.7 +1:02.6
10 PEIFFER Arnd 72 0+0 0 24:32.9 +1:02.8
11 HAFSAS Ronny 80 1+2 3 24:35.0 +1:04.9
12 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 37 0+1 1 24:40.6 +1:10.5
13 EDER Simon 97 0+1 1 24:42.1 +1:12.0
14 SIKORA Tomasz 22 0+1 1 24:43.5 +1:13.4
15 Klemen 46 0+2 2 24:48.0 +1:17.9
16 BERGMAN Carl Johan 43 1+0 1 24:49.7 +1:19.6
17 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 28 1+0 1 24:53.6 +1:23.5
18 OS Alexander 48 1+1 2 24:53.7 +1:23.6
19 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 89 0+1 1 24:57.1 +1:27.0
20 HOFER Lukas 92 1+1 2 24:57.7 +1:27.6
21 SIMMEN Matthias 24 1+1 2 24:58.9 +1:28.8
22 WINDISCH Markus 50 0+0 0 25:02.7 +1:32.6
23 DEFRASNE Vincent 51 1+0 1 25:09.1 +1:39.0
24 BERGER Lars 56 2+2 4 25:09.7 +1:39.6
25 VASILYEV Victor 115 1+1 2 25:10.5 +1:40.4
26 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 41 0+2 2 25:11.0 +1:40.9
27 TOBRELUTS Indrek 93 0+0 0 25:11.6 +1:41.5
28 LANDERTINGER Dominik 23 1+2 3 25:11.7 +1:41.6
29 JONSSON Magnus 10 1+1 2 25:12.8 +1:42.7
30 HANEVOLD Halvard 1 1+1 2 25:14.1 +1:44.0
31 ROESCH Michael 25 0+2 2 25:15.4 +1:45.3
32 PUURUNEN Paavo 35 0+1 1 25:17.2 +1:47.1
33 MESOTITSCH Daniel 40 1+2 3 25:19.5 +1:49.4
34 BRICIS Ilmars 15 1+0 1 25:23.9 +1:53.8
35 HOLUBEC Tomas 44 1+0 1 25:24.0 +1:53.9
36 ISA Hidenori 17 1+0 1 25:25.1 +1:55.0
37 FREI Thomas 18 1+1 2 25:26.4 +1:56.3
38 HALLENBARTER Simon 49 1+1 2 25:27.3 +1:57.2
39 USTYUGOV Evgeny 57 1+2 3 25:27.8 +1:57.7
40 BRATSVEEN Rune 108 3+0 3 25:29.2 +1:59.1
41 JAY Vincent 32 1+1 2 25:30.0 +1:59.9
41 SHIPULIN Anton 99 1+1 2 25:30.0 +1:59.9
43 HAKKINEN Jay 31 1+1 2 25:31.7 +2:01.6
44 HURAJT Pavol 53 0+1 1 25:31.8 +2:01.7
45 DERKACH Vyacheslav 54 0+1 1 25:37.4 +2:07.3
46 BECKLI Claudio 61 0+2 2 25:38.1 +2:08.0
47 JOLLER Ivan 120 1+0 1 25:40.7 +2:10.6
48 SLESINGR Michal 21 2+1 3 25:42.8 +2:12.7
49 KRUGLOV Nikolay 9 1+2 3 25:43.3 +2:13.2
50 CLEGG Robin 27 0+2 2 25:43.6 +2:13.5
51 KLETCHEROV Michail 116 0+0 0 25:44.8 +2:14.7
52 SEDNEV Serguei 5 0+2 2 25:45.4 +2:15.3
53 BAILEY Lowell 34 1+0 1 25:45.9 +2:15.8
54 NOVIKOV Sergey 19 1+0 1 25:47.5 +2:17.4
55 COLA Mattia 104 1+1 2 25:49.6 +2:19.5
56 BOEUF Alexis 82 2+1 3 25:51.3 +2:21.2
57 SCHEMPP Simon 135 1+1 2 25:53.7 +2:23.6
58 GREEN Brendan 78 0+2 2 25:55.7 +2:25.6
59 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 106 0+2 2 25:56.0 +2:25.9
60 LESSING Roland 58 1+1 2 25:56.4 +2:26.3
61 WOLF Alexander 36 1+2 3 25:57.7 +2:27.6
62 SYMAN Alexandr 42 1+2 3 26:07.6 +2:37.5
63 VALIULLIN Rustam 26 1+2 3 26:08.2 +2:38.1
64 NAGAI Junji 62 2+0 2 26:08.4 +2:38.3
65 FAK Jakov 13 2+1 3 26:08.8 +2:38.7
66 EBERHARD Tobias 38 3+1 4 26:12.5 +2:42.4
67 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 75 1+1 2 26:15.0 +2:44.9
68 VIKS Priit 130 1+1 2 26:19.5 +2:49.4
69 KOIV Kauri 69 0+2 2 26:20.2 +2:50.1
70 ROBB Jaime 114 1+2 3 26:20.9 +2:50.8
71 EKHOLM David 136 2+0 2 26:21.1 +2:51.0
72 Jaroslav 6 1+2 3 26:23.6 +2:53.5
73 DOKL Peter 133 1+0 1 26:24.2 +2:54.1
74 DE LORENZI Christian 16 2+2 4 26:24.9 +2:54.8
74 VOLKOV Alexey 91 1+1 2 26:24.9 +2:54.8
76 RUPNIK Vasja 83 2+2 4 26:30.6 +3:00.5
77 NAUMIK Sergey 59 0+1 1 26:30.9 +3:00.8
78 KOBUS Miroslaw 77 1+0 1 26:31.2 +3:01.1
79 DOSTAL Roman 119 0+2 2 26:34.0 +3:03.9
80 KASAHARA Tatsumi 94 0+2 2 26:38.0 +3:07.9
81 ILIEV Vladimir 98 0+2 2 26:38.1 +3:08.0
82 HAUSER Michael 127 3+1 4 26:39.4 +3:09.3
83 MORAVEC Ondrej 64 2+1 3 26:41.5 +3:11.4
84 MARIC Janez 29 2+4 6 26:44.5 +3:14.4
85 TCHOUDOV Maxim 33 3+2 5 26:47.2 +3:17.1
85 ABE Satoru 131 0+3 3 26:47.2 +3:17.1
87 ANTILA Timo 81 1+1 2 26:49.9 +3:19.8
88 LIBIETIS Kristaps 90 2+0 2 26:50.2 +3:20.1
89 GAVRILA Stefan 103 1+0 1 26:53.5 +3:23.4
90 TEELA Jeremy 96 2+2 4 26:56.3 +3:26.2
91 SZCZUREK Lukasz 101 1+1 2 26:56.4 +3:26.3
92 PRYMA Roman 45 4+0 4 26:57.4 +3:27.3
93 ANEV Krasimir 95 2+0 2 26:57.5 +3:27.4
94 MATIASKO Miroslav 112 0+1 1 26:58.9 +3:28.8
95 SIAMIONAU Mikhail 105 2+3 5 27:00.2 +3:30.1
96 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 132 2+1 3 27:03.6 +3:33.5
97 SIMOCKO Dusan 65 2+1 3 27:05.6 +3:35.5
98 FERRY Bjorn 52 3+2 5 27:09.8 +3:39.7
99 GERBACEA Roland 70 1+1 2 27:15.1 +3:45.0
100 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 47 2+3 5 27:16.4 +3:46.3
101 SAVITSKIY Yan 113 4+0 4 27:20.8 +3:50.7
102 BRINK Jörgen 7 3+3 6 27:34.0 +4:03.9
103 COOL Herbert 71 1+0 1 27:35.7 +4:05.6
104 PATZOLDT Kevin 110 1+1 2 27:39.5 +4:09.4
105 SLOOF Joel 126 1+1 2 27:39.7 +4:09.6
106 LANGER Thierry 121 1+0 1 27:47.5 +4:17.4
107 JUN Je-Uk 85 1+1 2 27:48.1 +4:18.0
108 WITEK Lukasz 107 1+3 4 27:53.8 +4:23.7
109 JACKSON Lee-Steve 68 1+2 3 27:57.4 +4:27.3
110 LEE In-Bok 123 2+3 5 27:59.1 +4:29.0
111 PLEIKSNIS Janis 102 3+2 5 28:04.4 +4:34.3
112 BEYER Pete 129 0+2 2 28:10.6 +4:40.5
113 ALMOUKOV Alexei 117 1+2 3 28:12.4 +4:42.3
114 KENANOV Miroslav 134 0+3 3 28:12.5 +4:42.4
115 PINZARU Victor 76 0+1 1 28:22.9 +4:52.8
116 TAGSCHERER Imre 73 2+2 4 28:27.3 +4:57.2
117 GOMBOS Karoly 128 2+1 3 28:30.1 +5:00.0
118 ALLANSON Simon 122 2+0 2 28:32.1 +5:02.0
119 KANE Kevin 88 3+0 3 28:36.1 +5:06.0
120 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 74 1+2 3 28:42.0 +5:11.9
121 KAZAR Matej 86 5+2 7 28:43.5 +5:13.4
122 RAYMOND Mark 67 2+2 4 28:58.1 +5:28.0
123 BALAN Serghei 109 2+1 3 28:59.8 +5:29.7
124 PETROVIC Milanko 63 3+3 6 29:17.5 +5:47.4
125 NAVEAU Vincent 66 1+3 4 29:43.5 +6:13.4
126 KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas 100 3+0 3 29:45.6 +6:15.5
127 HODZIC Edin 124 1+5 6 29:48.5 +6:18.4
128 SLETTEMARK Oystein 60 3+5 8 30:05.0 +6:34.9
129 COSIC Miro 79 0+2 2 31:00.7 +7:30.6
130 KOSARAC Nemanja 118 4+1 5 31:39.6 +8:09.5
131 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 125 3+3 6 32:11.6 +8:41.5
DNS ZHANG Chengye 4 0
DNS PINTER Friedrich 20 0
DNS BEREZHNOY Oleg 84 0
DNF BILANENKO Olexander 111 2+ 0
DSQ RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 87 1+0 1 25:39.2
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya