Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oestersund - 2009/2010
2009-12-06 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
France
4
0+3
1:15:10.30
0.0
JAY Vincent
0+1 0+0
DEFRASNE Vincent
0+0 1+3
FOURCADE Simon
0+0 0+0
FOURCADE Martin
0+2 0+1
2
Norway
2
0+2
1:15:24.08
+13.7
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+1 0+2
OS Alexander
0+1 1+3
BERGER Lars
0+0 2+3
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+0 0+1
3
Austria
1
0+0
1:15:28.56
+18.2
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+0 1+3
EDER Simon
0+0 0+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+0
SUMANN Christoph
0+0 0+1
4
Russia
14
0+5
1:15:40.02
+29.7
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0+2 0+0
USTYUGOV Evgeny
0+2 0+0
VASILYEV Victor
0+1 0+0
TCHOUDOV Maxim
0+0 1+3
5
Germany
3
0+0
1:15:50.13
+39.8
STEPHAN Christoph
0+0 0+1
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+0 2+3
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0 0+0
GREIS Michael
0+0 1+3
6
Sweden
5
0+2
1:15:54.24
+43.9
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+0 0+3
FERRY Bjorn
0+0 0+2
NILSSON Mattias Jr.
0+2 0+1
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+0 0+1
7
USA
13
0+0
1:16:54.47
+1:44.1
BAILEY Lowell
0+0 0+2
HAKKINEN Jay
0+0 0+3
BURKE Tim
0+0 1+3
TEELA Jeremy
0+0 1+3
8
Ukraine
6
0+3
1:16:55.24
+1:44.9
DERKACH Vyacheslav
0+0 1+3
SEDNEV Serguei
0+0 0+2
BILANENKO Olexander
0+3 0+0
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+0 0+2
9
Switzerland
11
1+4
1:16:55.34
+1:45.0
HALLENBARTER Simon
1+3 0+0
FREI Thomas
0+0 0+0
BECKLI Claudio
0+1 0+3
SIMMEN Matthias
0+0 0+2
10
Belarus
8
1+4
1:16:58.00
+1:47.7
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+0 0+1
SYMAN Alexandr
1+3 0+2
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+1 0+2
VALIULLIN Rustam
0+0 0+0
11
Czech Republic
9
1+4
1:17:00.88
+1:50.5
SLESINGR Michal
0+0 0+1
HOLUBEC Tomas
0+1 0+0
Jaroslav
0+0 0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej
1+3 0+2
12
Italy
7
2+7
1:17:59.41
+2:49.1
DE LORENZI Christian
0+0 0+3
WINDISCH Markus
2+3 0+2
HOFER Lukas
0+2 0+1
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0+2 0+3
13
Poland
20
0+2
1:18:09.99
+2:59.6
WITEK Lukasz
0+0 0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+1 0+0
SIKORA Tomasz
0+0 0+1
KOBUS Miroslaw
0+1 0+1
14
Canada
18
0+6
1:18:36.89
+3:26.5
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0+2 0+1
CLEGG Robin
0+3 0+1
ROBB Jaime
0+0 2+3
GREEN Brendan
0+1 0+0
15
Japan
22
2+7
1:18:52.09
+3:41.7
NAGAI Junji
0+1 0+2
ISA Hidenori
0+1 0+1
KASAHARA Tatsumi
0+2 0+1
ABE Satoru
2+3 0+0
16
Finland
16
0+1
1:19:03.05
+3:52.7
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+0 0+1
ANTILA Timo
0+1 1+3
KINNUNEN Jouni
0+0 0+0
PUURUNEN Paavo
0+0 0+1
17
Latvia
15
1+8
1:19:13.14
+4:02.8
BRICIS Ilmars
0+2 0+0
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
1+3 0+3
PLEIKSNIS Janis
0+2 0+1
LIBIETIS Kristaps
0+1 0+1
18
Slovakia
12
2+4
1:19:47.28
+4:36.9
HURAJT Pavol
0+1 0+1
MATIASKO Marek
0+0 0+1
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+0 2+3
KAZAR Matej
2+3 0+0
19
Bulgaria
17
0+2
1:20:00.42
+4:50.1
ANEV Krasimir
0+0 0+0
BOGDANOV Martin
0+0 0+1
KENANOV Miroslav
0+0 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir
0+2 0+1
20
Kazakstan
23
0+4
1:20:25.50
+5:15.2
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+3 0+2
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+0 0+3
KENESHEV Dias
0+1 0+3
NAUMIK Sergey
0+0 1+3
21
Estonia
21
1+5
1:20:37.45
+5:27.1
KALDVEE Martten
1+3 0+1
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+0 0+3
KOIV Kauri
0+2 0+0
LESSING Roland
0+0 0+3
22
Slovenia
10
3+11
1:22:18.17
+7:07.8
DOKL Peter
2+3 0+3
MARIC Janez
0+2 0+3
Klemen
0+3 0+2
RUPNIK Vasja
1+3 0+3
23
United Kingdom
19
1+6
1:22:48.44
+7:38.1
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+2 0+0
KANE Kevin
0+1 0+0
BEYER Pete
0+0 0+0
ALLANSON Simon
1+3 0+1
24
Serbia
24
3+7
1:29:44.72
+14:34.4
PETROVIC Milanko
2+3 1+3
RASTIC Damir
0+0 0+2
HODZIC Edin
0+1 1+3
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
1+3 4+3
25
Lithuania
26
3+11
1:31:27.09
+16:16.7
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+2 0+3
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
0+3 2+3
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
2+3 1+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
1+3 0+3
26
Hungary
25
1+8
1:33:27.94
+18:17.6
MUSKATAL Istvan
0+3 0+1
TAGSCHERER Imre
0+2 2+3
GOMBOS Karoly
0+0 3+3
GOND Balazs
1+3 1+3
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles