World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2009/2010


   2009-12-06 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 4 0+3 1:15:10.30 0.0
JAY Vincent 0+1  0+0
DEFRASNE Vincent 0+0  1+3
FOURCADE Simon 0+0  0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+2  0+1
2 Norway 2 0+2 1:15:24.08 +13.7
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+1  0+2
OS Alexander 0+1  1+3
BERGER Lars 0+0  2+3
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+0  0+1
3 Austria 1 0+0 1:15:28.56 +18.2
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0  1+3
EDER Simon 0+0  0+3
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0  0+0
SUMANN Christoph 0+0  0+1
4 Russia 14 0+5 1:15:40.02 +29.7
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+2  0+0
USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+2  0+0
VASILYEV Victor 0+1  0+0
TCHOUDOV Maxim 0+0  1+3
5 Germany 3 0+0 1:15:50.13 +39.8
STEPHAN Christoph 0+0  0+1
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+0  2+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0  0+0
GREIS Michael 0+0  1+3
6 Sweden 5 0+2 1:15:54.24 +43.9
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+0  0+3
FERRY Bjorn 0+0  0+2
NILSSON Mattias Jr. 0+2  0+1
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+0  0+1
7 USA 13 0+0 1:16:54.47 +1:44.1
BAILEY Lowell 0+0  0+2
HAKKINEN Jay 0+0  0+3
BURKE Tim 0+0  1+3
TEELA Jeremy 0+0  1+3
8 Ukraine 6 0+3 1:16:55.24 +1:44.9
DERKACH Vyacheslav 0+0  1+3
SEDNEV Serguei 0+0  0+2
BILANENKO Olexander 0+3  0+0
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+0  0+2
9 Switzerland 11 1+4 1:16:55.34 +1:45.0
HALLENBARTER Simon 1+3  0+0
FREI Thomas 0+0  0+0
BECKLI Claudio 0+1  0+3
SIMMEN Matthias 0+0  0+2
10 Belarus 8 1+4 1:16:58.00 +1:47.7
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+0  0+1
SYMAN Alexandr 1+3  0+2
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+1  0+2
VALIULLIN Rustam 0+0  0+0
11 Czech Republic 9 1+4 1:17:00.88 +1:50.5
SLESINGR Michal 0+0  0+1
HOLUBEC Tomas 0+1  0+0
Jaroslav 0+0  0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej 1+3  0+2
12 Italy 7 2+7 1:17:59.41 +2:49.1
DE LORENZI Christian 0+0  0+3
WINDISCH Markus 2+3  0+2
HOFER Lukas 0+2  0+1
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+2  0+3
13 Poland 20 0+2 1:18:09.99 +2:59.6
WITEK Lukasz 0+0  0+0
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+1  0+0
SIKORA Tomasz 0+0  0+1
KOBUS Miroslaw 0+1  0+1
14 Canada 18 0+6 1:18:36.89 +3:26.5
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+2  0+1
CLEGG Robin 0+3  0+1
ROBB Jaime 0+0  2+3
GREEN Brendan 0+1  0+0
15 Japan 22 2+7 1:18:52.09 +3:41.7
NAGAI Junji 0+1  0+2
ISA Hidenori 0+1  0+1
KASAHARA Tatsumi 0+2  0+1
ABE Satoru 2+3  0+0
16 Finland 16 0+1 1:19:03.05 +3:52.7
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+0  0+1
ANTILA Timo 0+1  1+3
KINNUNEN Jouni 0+0  0+0
PUURUNEN Paavo 0+0  0+1
17 Latvia 15 1+8 1:19:13.14 +4:02.8
BRICIS Ilmars 0+2  0+0
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 1+3  0+3
PLEIKSNIS Janis 0+2  0+1
LIBIETIS Kristaps 0+1  0+1
18 Slovakia 12 2+4 1:19:47.28 +4:36.9
HURAJT Pavol 0+1  0+1
MATIASKO Marek 0+0  0+1
SIMOCKO Dusan 0+0  2+3
KAZAR Matej 2+3  0+0
19 Bulgaria 17 0+2 1:20:00.42 +4:50.1
ANEV Krasimir 0+0  0+0
BOGDANOV Martin 0+0  0+1
KENANOV Miroslav 0+0  0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+2  0+1
20 Kazakstan 23 0+4 1:20:25.50 +5:15.2
SAVITSKIY Yan 0+3  0+2
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+0  0+3
KENESHEV Dias 0+1  0+3
NAUMIK Sergey 0+0  1+3
21 Estonia 21 1+5 1:20:37.45 +5:27.1
KALDVEE Martten 1+3  0+1
TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+0  0+3
KOIV Kauri 0+2  0+0
LESSING Roland 0+0  0+3
22 Slovenia 10 3+11 1:22:18.17 +7:07.8
DOKL Peter 2+3  0+3
MARIC Janez 0+2  0+3
Klemen 0+3  0+2
RUPNIK Vasja 1+3  0+3
23 United Kingdom 19 1+6 1:22:48.44 +7:38.1
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+2  0+0
KANE Kevin 0+1  0+0
BEYER Pete 0+0  0+0
ALLANSON Simon 1+3  0+1
24 Serbia 24 3+7 1:29:44.72 +14:34.4
PETROVIC Milanko 2+3  1+3
RASTIC Damir 0+0  0+2
HODZIC Edin 0+1  1+3
KRSMANOVIC Dejan 1+3  4+3
25 Lithuania 26 3+11 1:31:27.09 +16:16.7
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2  0+3
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas 0+3  2+3
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 2+3  1+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 1+3  0+3
26 Hungary 25 1+8 1:33:27.94 +18:17.6
MUSKATAL Istvan 0+3  0+1
TAGSCHERER Imre 0+2  2+3
GOMBOS Karoly 0+0  3+3
GOND Balazs 1+3  1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna