World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 2009/2010


   2009-12-06 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 1 0+4 1:10:52.51 0.0
BECK Martina 0+1  0+1
HENKEL Andrea 0+0  0+2
HAUSWALD Simone 0+1  0+1
WILHELM Kati 0+2  0+1
2 Russia 15 0+4 1:11:10.96 +18.4
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+2  0+1
FROLINA Anna 0+0  0+0
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+0  0+3
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+2  0+1
3 France 2 0+4 1:12:17.79 +1:25.2
BRUNET Marie Laure 0+0  0+2
BECAERT Sylvie 0+2  0+1
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0  0+1
BAILLY Sandrine 0+2  0+2
4 Sweden 5 0+6 1:12:41.85 +1:49.3
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0  0+1
ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+3  0+1
NILSSON Anna Maria 0+1  0+2
EKHOLM Helena 0+2  0+0
5 China 4 2+5 1:13:28.55 +2:36.0
WANG Chunli 0+1  0+2
SONG Chaoqing 0+0  0+1
KONG Yingchao 0+1  0+2
DONG Xue 2+3  0+2
6 Ukraine 3 0+1 1:13:55.80 +3:03.3
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+0  0+1
KHVOSTENKO Oksana 0+0  1+3
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0  0+0
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1  0+2
7 Poland 7 0+3 1:14:14.55 +3:22.0
GUZIK Krystyna 0+1  0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2  0+1
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+0  2+3
CYL Agnieszka 0+0  0+1
8 Norway 6 1+6 1:14:14.99 +3:22.4
INGSTADBJOERG Anne 0+1  0+3
BERGER Tora 0+1  0+0
FLATLAND Ann Kristin 0+1  0+0
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 1+3  1+3
9 Belarus 8 0+5 1:14:40.32 +3:47.8
KALINCHIK Liudmila 0+2  0+1
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0  0+1
KUDRASHOVA Olga 0+2  0+1
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+1  0+3
10 Slovenia 19 1+8 1:16:30.51 +5:38.0
RAVNIKAR Dijana 1+3  0+3
MALI Andreja 0+1  0+1
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+3  0+3
GREGORIN Teja 0+1  0+1
11 Kazakstan 11 0+5 1:16:50.46 +5:57.9
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+1  0+2
LEBEDEVA Anna 0+1  0+3
FILIMONOVA Lyubov 0+2  2+3
LEBEDEVA Marina 0+1  0+0
12 Slovakia 14 2+8 1:17:12.01 +6:19.5
GEREKOVA Jana 2+3  0+2
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+2  0+1
HALINAROVA Martina 0+1  1+3
KALINOVA Lubomira 0+2  0+1
13 Czech Republic 10 0+5 1:17:54.77 +7:02.2
REZLEROVA Magda 0+1  0+1
TOMESOVA Barbora 0+1  1+3
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+3  0+3
ZVARICOVA Veronika 0+0  0+1
14 Romania 9 0+2 1:17:57.18 +7:04.6
PLOTOGEA Dana 0+0  0+3
PURDEA Mihaela 0+0  0+2
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 0+1  0+1
SZOCS Emoke 0+1  1+3
15 Finland 13 2+10 1:20:06.66 +9:14.1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+3  0+1
EDER Mari 2+3  1+3
REPO Sarianna 0+2  0+3
KUNTOLA Teija 0+2  0+3
16 Bulgaria 17 3+6 1:20:59.01 +10:06.5
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 0+1  0+1
DIMITROVA Niya 3+3  1+3
KOEVA Dafinka 0+2  0+2
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0  0+2
17 Austria 20 1+7 1:21:09.51 +10:17.0
SCHWABL Iris 0+0  0+0
DUERINGER Ramona 0+2  2+3
SCHREMPF Romana 0+2  0+2
MUSCHET Kerstin 1+3  1+3
18 Latvia 16 6+8 1:23:09.71 +12:17.2
JUSKANE Zanna 3+3  1+3
KRUMINA Gerda 0+2  0+2
GLAZERE Liga 0+0  0+3
LIDUMA Madara 3+3  2+3
19 Estonia 18 1+9 1:23:09.85 +12:17.3
LEHTLA Kadri 0+1  0+0
HANNI Sirli 1+3  0+1
JUUDAS Elisabeth 0+3  0+1
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+2  1+3
20 South Korea 12 1+6 1:23:28.13 +12:35.6
MUN Ji-Hee 1+3  0+3
JO In-Hee 0+0  0+1
CHU Kyoung-Mi 0+3  0+0
KIM Mi-Seon 0+0  2+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya