World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2009/2010


   2009-12-06 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 1 0+4 1:10:52.51 0.0
BECK Martina 0+1  0+1
HENKEL Andrea 0+0  0+2
HAUSWALD Simone 0+1  0+1
WILHELM Kati 0+2  0+1
2 Russia 15 0+4 1:11:10.96 +18.4
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+2  0+1
FROLINA Anna 0+0  0+0
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+0  0+3
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+2  0+1
3 France 2 0+4 1:12:17.79 +1:25.2
BRUNET Marie Laure 0+0  0+2
BECAERT Sylvie 0+2  0+1
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0  0+1
BAILLY Sandrine 0+2  0+2
4 Sweden 5 0+6 1:12:41.85 +1:49.3
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+0  0+1
ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+3  0+1
NILSSON Anna Maria 0+1  0+2
EKHOLM Helena 0+2  0+0
5 China 4 2+5 1:13:28.55 +2:36.0
WANG Chunli 0+1  0+2
SONG Chaoqing 0+0  0+1
KONG Yingchao 0+1  0+2
DONG Xue 2+3  0+2
6 Ukraine 3 0+1 1:13:55.80 +3:03.3
PIDHRUSHNA Olena 0+0  0+1
KHVOSTENKO Oksana 0+0  1+3
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0  0+0
SEMERENKO Valj 0+1  0+2
7 Poland 7 0+3 1:14:14.55 +3:22.0
GUZIK Krystyna 0+1  0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+2  0+1
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+0  2+3
CYL Agnieszka 0+0  0+1
8 Norway 6 1+6 1:14:14.99 +3:22.4
INGSTADBJOERG Anne 0+1  0+3
BERGER Tora 0+1  0+0
FLATLAND Ann Kristin 0+1  0+0
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 1+3  1+3
9 Belarus 8 0+5 1:14:40.32 +3:47.8
KALINCHIK Liudmila 0+2  0+1
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0  0+1
KUDRASHOVA Olga 0+2  0+1
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+1  0+3
10 Slovenia 19 1+8 1:16:30.51 +5:38.0
RAVNIKAR Dijana 1+3  0+3
MALI Andreja 0+1  0+1
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+3  0+3
GREGORIN Teja 0+1  0+1
11 Kazakstan 11 0+5 1:16:50.46 +5:57.9
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+1  0+2
LEBEDEVA Anna 0+1  0+3
FILIMONOVA Lyubov 0+2  2+3
LEBEDEVA Marina 0+1  0+0
12 Slovakia 14 2+8 1:17:12.01 +6:19.5
GEREKOVA Jana 2+3  0+2
KUZMINA Anastasia 0+2  0+1
HALINAROVA Martina 0+1  1+3
KALINOVA Lubomira 0+2  0+1
13 Czech Republic 10 0+5 1:17:54.77 +7:02.2
REZLEROVA Magda 0+1  0+1
TOMESOVA Barbora 0+1  1+3
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+3  0+3
ZVARICOVA Veronika 0+0  0+1
14 Romania 9 0+2 1:17:57.18 +7:04.6
PLOTOGEA Dana 0+0  0+3
PURDEA Mihaela 0+0  0+2
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 0+1  0+1
SZOCS Emoke 0+1  1+3
15 Finland 13 2+10 1:20:06.66 +9:14.1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+3  0+1
EDER Mari 2+3  1+3
REPO Sarianna 0+2  0+3
KUNTOLA Teija 0+2  0+3
16 Bulgaria 17 3+6 1:20:59.01 +10:06.5
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 0+1  0+1
DIMITROVA Niya 3+3  1+3
KOEVA Dafinka 0+2  0+2
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0  0+2
17 Austria 20 1+7 1:21:09.51 +10:17.0
SCHWABL Iris 0+0  0+0
DUERINGER Ramona 0+2  2+3
SCHREMPF Romana 0+2  0+2
MUSCHET Kerstin 1+3  1+3
18 Latvia 16 6+8 1:23:09.71 +12:17.2
JUSKANE Zanna 3+3  1+3
KRUMINA Gerda 0+2  0+2
GLAZERE Liga 0+0  0+3
LIDUMA Madara 3+3  2+3
19 Estonia 18 1+9 1:23:09.85 +12:17.3
LEHTLA Kadri 0+1  0+0
HANNI Sirli 1+3  0+1
JUUDAS Elisabeth 0+3  0+1
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+2  1+3
20 South Korea 12 1+6 1:23:28.13 +12:35.6
MUN Ji-Hee 1+3  0+3
JO In-Hee 0+0  0+1
CHU Kyoung-Mi 0+3  0+0
KIM Mi-Seon 0+0  2+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya