World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2009/2010


   2009-12-11 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZIDEK Anna Carin 35 0+0 0 23:10.8 0.0
2 EKHOLM Helena 36 0+0 0 23:21.9 +11.1
3 ZAITSEVA Olga 48 0+1 1 24:00.5 +49.7
4 HAUSWALD Simone 12 1+0 1 24:01.2 +50.4
5 BACHMANN Tina 111 0+0 0 24:06.7 +55.9
6 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 41 0+0 0 24:11.2 +1:00.4
7 WILHELM Kati 55 0+0 0 24:13.0 +1:02.2
8 BAILLY Sandrine 72 0+1 1 24:20.9 +1:10.1
9 KONG Yingchao 17 0+0 0 24:21.0 +1:10.2
10 BECK Martina 43 1+0 1 24:30.7 +1:19.9
11 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 29 1+1 2 24:31.0 +1:20.2
12 SKARDINO Nadezhda 82 0+1 1 24:31.2 +1:20.4
13 KALINCHIK Liudmila 64 1+0 1 24:31.6 +1:20.8
14 BERGER Tora 32 0+0 0 24:36.3 +1:25.5
15 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 26 1+0 1 24:42.9 +1:32.1
16 BRUNET Marie Laure 71 0+0 0 24:43.1 +1:32.3
17 HENKEL Andrea 38 2+0 2 24:46.9 +1:36.1
18 KOCHER Zina 5 0+1 1 24:47.7 +1:36.9
19 KUZMINA Anastasia 4 1+0 1 24:48.1 +1:37.3
20 SEMERENKO Vita 40 0+0 0 24:52.0 +1:41.2
21 EFREMOVA Lilia 93 2+1 3 24:59.3 +1:48.5
22 NILSSON Anna Maria 24 0+1 1 25:00.4 +1:49.6
23 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 30 0+0 0 25:03.2 +1:52.4
24 GREGORIN Teja 47 1+2 3 25:09.2 +1:58.4
25 WANG Chunli 37 1+2 3 25:10.4 +1:59.6
26 ANANKO Liudmila 95 0+0 0 25:12.6 +2:01.8
27 FROLINA Anna 13 1+1 2 25:12.9 +2:02.1
28 DOMRACHEVA Darya 68 2+1 3 25:13.0 +2:02.2
29 NEUNER Magdalena 28 0+2 2 25:14.2 +2:03.4
30 RAVNIKAR Dijana 59 0+0 0 25:16.3 +2:05.5
31 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 19 0+1 1 25:19.5 +2:08.7
32 ROMANOVA Iana 73 0+1 1 25:20.5 +2:09.7
33 BECAERT Sylvie 44 2+0 2 25:22.1 +2:11.3
34 SONG Chaoqing 25 0+2 2 25:28.7 +2:17.9
35 BURDYGA Natalya 101 1+0 1 25:34.7 +2:23.9
36 BILOSYUK Olena 8 1+0 1 25:36.7 +2:25.9
37 LIU Xianying 77 2+0 2 25:38.3 +2:27.5
38 REZLEROVA Magda 66 0+1 1 25:38.8 +2:28.0
39 PURDEA Mihaela 86 0+1 1 25:40.8 +2:30.0
40 CYL Agnieszka 20 0+1 1 25:43.1 +2:32.3
41 LEBEDEVA Marina 58 0+0 0 25:46.3 +2:35.5
42 DORIN HABERT Marie 23 0+1 1 25:47.3 +2:36.5
43 KUDRASHOVA Olga 45 1+1 2 25:48.2 +2:37.4
44 CARRAZ Julie 113 1+1 2 25:54.2 +2:43.4
45 DONG Xue 122 0+1 1 25:58.6 +2:47.8
46 ROGSTAD Solveig 21 1+0 1 25:58.9 +2:48.1
47 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 57 0+1 1 26:04.9 +2:54.1
48 ZVARICOVA Veronika 16 0+0 0 26:06.5 +2:55.7
49 SEMERENKO Valj 27 2+2 4 26:07.5 +2:56.7
50 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 18 0+1 1 26:08.9 +2:58.1
51 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 3 0+0 0 26:09.3 +2:58.5
52 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 90 0+2 2 26:12.6 +3:01.8
53 YORDANOVA Emilia 76 0+0 0 26:17.9 +3:07.1
54 HANNI Sirli 53 2+0 2 26:19.4 +3:08.6
55 IMRIE Megan 78 1+1 2 26:20.1 +3:09.3
56 GUZIK Krystyna 39 1+0 1 26:22.2 +3:11.4
57 MALI Andreja 6 2+1 3 26:24.2 +3:13.4
57 DÖLL Juliane 56 2+1 3 26:24.2 +3:13.4
59 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 31 2+2 4 26:27.2 +3:16.4
60 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 42 2+0 2 26:28.8 +3:18.0
61 TOFALVI Eva 46 1+1 2 26:29.8 +3:19.0
62 GASPARIN Selina 83 1+3 4 26:30.1 +3:19.3
63 SCHWABL Iris 92 0+0 0 26:31.2 +3:20.4
64 OBERHOFER Karin 74 0+0 0 26:38.1 +3:27.3
65 LEHTLA Kadri 33 2+1 3 26:39.0 +3:28.2
66 GWIZDON Magdalena 7 1+2 3 26:41.1 +3:30.3
67 KUNTOLA Teija 54 1+2 3 26:43.9 +3:33.1
68 NAZAROVA Olga 11 0+2 2 26:47.0 +3:36.2
69 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 100 1+0 1 26:47.2 +3:36.4
70 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 91 0+1 1 26:53.8 +3:43.0
71 STUDEBAKER Sara 87 2+0 2 26:55.1 +3:44.3
72 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 115 1+1 2 26:56.5 +3:45.7
73 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 70 2+2 4 27:01.9 +3:51.1
74 KARASEVYCH Nina 51 1+2 3 27:03.1 +3:52.3
75 LIDUMA Madara 14 2+3 5 27:06.5 +3:55.7
76 LIU Yuan-Yuan 2 0+2 2 27:11.2 +4:00.4
77 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 104 0+1 1 27:11.7 +4:00.9
78 HALLER Katja 34 1+1 2 27:15.3 +4:04.5
79 EDER Mari 85 1+3 4 27:16.0 +4:05.2
80 GEREKOVA Jana 63 3+2 5 27:16.9 +4:06.1
81 DOMEIJ Sofia 96 3+2 5 27:18.8 +4:08.0
82 PLOTOGEA Dana 9 1+1 2 27:19.6 +4:08.8
83 PONZA Michela 22 0+1 1 27:21.9 +4:11.1
84 LEBEDEVA Anna 49 0+2 2 27:26.4 +4:15.6
85 BOBAK Paulina 109 1+1 2 27:32.2 +4:21.4
86 JOHNSON Haley 108 2+0 2 27:32.8 +4:22.0
87 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 81 1+2 3 27:46.5 +4:35.7
88 SCHREMPF Romana 112 2+2 4 27:53.8 +4:43.0
89 GLAZERE Liga 120 0+3 3 27:55.6 +4:44.8
90 KALINOVA Lubomira 89 2+1 3 27:57.0 +4:46.2
91 MACABIES Pauline 10 1+1 2 27:59.0 +4:48.2
92 JUSKANE Zanna 75 3+1 4 28:12.3 +5:01.5
93 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 117 2+1 3 28:15.4 +5:04.6
94 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 50 1+0 1 28:21.5 +5:10.7
95 JUUDAS Elisabeth 80 2+1 3 28:22.3 +5:11.5
96 TOMESOVA Barbora 62 2+1 3 28:23.6 +5:12.8
97 ANDREOLA Michela 105 2+0 2 28:26.6 +5:15.8
98 WALKER Adele 88 1+1 2 28:29.3 +5:18.5
99 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 106 2+1 3 28:32.2 +5:21.4
100 BARNES Lanny 84 2+1 3 28:35.0 +5:24.2
101 FIANDINO Roberta 1 2+1 3 28:42.8 +5:32.0
102 MUN Ji-Hee 94 1+3 4 28:52.0 +5:41.2
103 PREKOPOVA Natalia 116 0+1 1 28:53.3 +5:42.5
104 MURPHY Sarah 67 1+1 2 29:03.7 +5:52.9
105 KRUMINA Gerda 65 1+1 2 29:18.0 +6:07.2
106 IZUMI Megumi 69 3+0 3 29:24.1 +6:13.3
107 JO In-Hee 107 3+0 3 29:36.7 +6:25.9
108 VIIGIPUU Kristel 110 0+3 3 29:46.4 +6:35.6
109 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 61 0+3 3 29:55.1 +6:44.3
110 KOEVA Dafinka 98 1+2 3 30:13.9 +7:03.1
111 TANDY Megan 102 5+2 7 30:18.3 +7:07.5
112 SCOTT Alanda 119 1+3 4 30:28.2 +7:17.4
113 FORIKA Reka 99 0+4 4 30:43.0 +7:32.2
114 TOIVANEN Laura 97 3+2 5 30:43.9 +7:33.1
115 KIM Mi-Seon 114 1+1 2 30:52.3 +7:41.5
116 BRAJDIC Anamarija 60 2+4 6 31:04.9 +7:54.1
117 DIMITROVA Niya 103 3+3 6 31:08.8 +7:58.0
118 KOVACEC Marina 118 1+1 2 31:55.4 +8:44.6
119 CHU Kyoung-Mi 52 2+4 6 33:44.6 +10:33.8
DNS SUPRUN Inna 121 0
DNF RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 15 0
DNF KEITH Sandra 79 2+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna