World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2009/2010


   2009-12-12 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 EKHOLM Helena 2 0+1+0+0 1 34:09.12 0.0
2 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 11 0+0+1+1 2 34:40.89 +31.7
3 ZAITSEVA Olga 3 1+1+0+0 2 34:45.15 +36.0
4 BECK Martina 10 0+0+1+0 1 34:49.37 +40.2
5 KUZMINA Anastasia 19 0+1+1+0 2 34:50.25 +41.1
6 HENKEL Andrea 17 1+0+0+1 2 34:50.81 +41.7
7 HAUSWALD Simone 4 0+0+0+3 3 34:55.07 +45.9
8 ZIDEK Anna Carin 1 0+1+1+3 5 34:59.31 +50.2
9 BERGER Tora 14 0+0+1+0 1 35:13.98 +1:04.8
10 BACHMANN Tina 5 2+1+0+0 3 35:21.98 +1:12.8
11 BAILLY Sandrine 8 0+1+2+0 3 35:34.12 +1:25.0
12 SKARDINO Nadezhda 12 0+0+1+1 2 35:40.18 +1:31.0
13 KALINCHIK Liudmila 13 0+0+1+1 2 35:46.51 +1:37.4
14 KONG Yingchao 9 0+0+1+0 1 35:50.62 +1:41.5
15 WANG Chunli 25 1+1+1+0 3 36:08.09 +1:58.9
16 GREGORIN Teja 24 0+0+2+1 3 36:08.23 +1:59.1
17 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 6 0+2+1+1 4 36:14.98 +2:05.8
18 WILHELM Kati 7 1+1+1+1 4 36:20.98 +2:11.8
19 BECAERT Sylvie 33 0+0+1+0 1 36:27.46 +2:18.3
20 DOMRACHEVA Darya 28 1+0+2+1 4 36:31.68 +2:22.5
21 KOCHER Zina 18 1+2+0+2 5 36:42.37 +2:33.2
22 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 15 0+0+2+2 4 36:48.29 +2:39.1
23 BRUNET Marie Laure 16 1+2+1+0 4 36:51.10 +2:42.0
24 EFREMOVA Lilia 21 1+3+0+1 5 36:54.67 +2:45.5
25 SEMERENKO Vita 20 2+1+1+0 4 36:55.76 +2:46.6
26 FROLINA Anna 27 2+2+0+1 5 37:06.10 +2:57.0
27 BURDYGA Natalya 35 1+0+1+1 3 37:11.15 +3:02.0
28 NEUNER Magdalena 29 0+1+2+2 5 37:13.37 +3:04.2
29 DORIN HABERT Marie 42 0+0+0+1 1 37:14.51 +3:05.4
30 CYL Agnieszka 40 0+0+2+0 2 37:17.64 +3:08.5
31 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 59 0+0+0+1 1 37:29.68 +3:20.5
32 DÖLL Juliane 58 0+1+0+1 2 37:33.25 +3:24.1
33 ROGSTAD Solveig 46 0+0+0+1 1 37:36.56 +3:27.4
34 SONG Chaoqing 34 1+0+1+2 4 37:38.28 +3:29.1
35 ROMANOVA Iana 32 0+1+2+2 5 37:40.50 +3:31.4
36 NILSSON Anna Maria 22 1+2+0+2 5 37:41.39 +3:32.2
37 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 47 1+0+1+0 2 38:16.57 +4:07.4
38 CARRAZ Julie 44 1+1+2+1 5 38:21.84 +4:12.7
39 KUDRASHOVA Olga 43 3+1+0+0 4 38:24.76 +4:15.6
40 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 52 0+0+0+2 2 38:26.89 +4:17.7
41 DONG Xue 45 0+1+2+1 4 38:30.04 +4:20.9
42 REZLEROVA Magda 38 2+0+1+2 5 38:43.21 +4:34.1
43 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 31 1+1+2+1 5 38:46.71 +4:37.6
44 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 23 0+0+0+1 1 38:51.92 +4:42.8
45 LEBEDEVA Marina 41 2+0+2+2 6 40:31.45 +6:22.3
46 PURDEA Mihaela 39 0+1+2+3 6 40:38.29 +6:29.1
47 MALI Andreja 57 2+3+1+1 7 40:54.34 +6:45.2
48 RAVNIKAR Dijana 30 3+1+0+3 7 41:05.29 +6:56.1
49 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 60 2+2+0+1 5 41:14.00 +7:04.9
50 IMRIE Megan 55 1+2+3+1 7 41:16.89 +7:07.7
51 YORDANOVA Emilia 53 0+2+2+2 6 41:30.46 +7:21.3
52 HANNI Sirli 54 3+1+1+2 7 41:44.93 +7:35.8
53 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 50 0+1+4+4 9 42:16.68 +8:07.5
DNS ANANKO Liudmila 26 0
DNS BILOSYUK Olena 36 0
DNS LIU Xianying 37 0
DNS ZVARICOVA Veronika 48 0
DNS SEMERENKO Valj 49 0
DNS KHVOSTENKO Oksana 51 0
DNS GUZIK Krystyna 56 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya