World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2009/2010


   2009-12-13 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Austria 3 0+6 1:16:13.19 0.0
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+0 0+1
SUMANN Christoph 0+3 0+1
2 Russia 4 1+5 1:16:38.86 +25.7
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+1 0+0
USTYUGOV Evgeny 0+0 0+0
KRUGLOV Nikolay 0+0 1+3
TCHOUDOV Maxim 0+0 0+1
3 Germany 5 0+5 1:16:45.10 +32.0
STEPHAN Christoph 0+0 0+1
PEIFFER Arnd 0+0 0+0
GREIS Michael 0+2 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon 0+0 0+1
4 France 1 1+8 1:17:37.85 +1:24.7
JAY Vincent 0+2 1+3
DEFRASNE Vincent 0+1 0+0
FOURCADE Simon 0+0 0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+2 0+0
5 Norway 2 1+11 1:17:40.91 +1:27.8
HANEVOLD Halvard 0+0 0+1
BERGER Lars 0+3 1+3
OS Alexander 0+1 0+2
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+1
6 Sweden 6 0+8 1:17:50.72 +1:37.6
JONSSON Magnus 0+0 0+2
FERRY Bjorn 0+1 0+1
NILSSON Mattias Jr. 0+0 0+3
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+1 0+0
7 Czech Republic 11 0+6 1:17:56.21 +1:43.1
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+1
Jaroslav 0+0 0+2
HOLUBEC Tomas 0+2 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+0
8 Switzerland 9 0+8 1:17:56.94 +1:43.8
JOLLER Ivan 0+0 0+3
SIMMEN Matthias 0+0 0+1
FREI Thomas 0+0 0+1
HALLENBARTER Simon 0+1 0+2
9 Italy 12 0+11 1:18:07.91 +1:54.8
DE LORENZI Christian 0+0 0+2
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+1 0+3
HOFER Lukas 0+3 0+1
WINDISCH Markus 0+0 0+1
10 USA 7 0+10 1:18:19.85 +2:06.7
BAILEY Lowell 0+2 0+0
HAKKINEN Jay 0+1 0+2
BURKE Tim 0+0 0+2
TEELA Jeremy 0+0 0+3
11 Belarus 10 2+7 1:18:41.19 +2:28.0
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+1 0+0
SYMAN Alexandr 0+0 0+2
ABRAMENKO Evgeny 0+0 0+0
VALIULLIN Rustam 2+3 0+1
12 Estonia 21 3+8 1:20:11.18 +3:58.0
LESSING Roland 0+1 0+1
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+0
VIKS Priit 0+0 0+0
TOBRELUTS Indrek 2+3 1+3
13 Finland 16 0+10 1:20:16.36 +4:03.2
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+1 0+1
KANTANEN Janne 0+0 0+3
ANTILA Timo 0+1 0+1
PUURUNEN Paavo 0+2 0+1
14 Slovakia 18 0+6 1:20:26.74 +4:13.6
HURAJT Pavol 0+1 0+0
MATIASKO Marek 0+2 0+1
SIMOCKO Dusan 0+1 0+0
MATIASKO Miroslav 0+0 0+1
15 Slovenia 22 3+14 1:20:46.66 +4:33.5
DOKL Peter 0+3 0+1
MARIC Janez 0+1 2+3
Klemen 0+0 0+1
RUPNIK Vasja 0+2 1+3
16 Kazakstan 20 1+9 1:20:47.15 +4:34.0
SAVITSKIY Yan 1+3 0+2
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 0+0 0+1
BRAICHENKO Nikolay 0+0 0+2
TRIFONOV Alexandr 0+0 0+1
17 Canada 14 3+13 1:20:48.65 +4:35.5
CLEGG Robin 0+2 0+2
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+1 0+2
ROBB Jaime 0+0 2+3
GREEN Brendan 0+0 1+3
18 Bulgaria 19 1+10 1:21:50.52 +5:37.4
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+2 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 0+2
KENANOV Miroslav 0+0 0+1
ANEV Krasimir 0+1 1+3
19 Japan 15 2+15 1:22:45.22 +6:32.1
NAGAI Junji 0+3 0+0
ISA Hidenori 0+1 0+2
KASAHARA Tatsumi 1+3 0+2
ABE Satoru 1+3 0+1
20 Ukraine 8 6+20 1:23:22.36 +7:09.2
SEDNEV Serguei 0+1 2+3
PRYMA Roman 2+3 1+3
DERKACH Vyacheslav 0+2 1+3
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+3 0+2
21 Latvia 17 1+16 1:23:24.82 +7:11.7
PIKSONS Edgars 0+2 0+0
PLEIKSNIS Janis 0+1 0+2
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 0+2 0+3
LIBIETIS Kristaps 0+3 1+3
22 Poland 13 1+15 1:23:28.54 +7:15.4
WITEK Lukasz 0+3 0+1
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+3 0+0
SIKORA Tomasz 0+0 0+2
KOBUS Miroslaw 1+3 0+3
23 Lithuania 25 6+14 1:30:29.51 +14:16.4
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 2+3
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 0+1 1+3
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 3+3 0+0
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas 0+2 0+1
24 Serbia 24 10+21 1:32:50.15 +16:37.0
HODZIC Edin 0+2 1+3
RASTIC Damir 0+2 1+3
KRSMANOVIC Dejan 4+3 1+3
PETROVIC Milanko 0+2 3+3
DNS United Kingdom 23
JACKSON Lee-Steve + +
KANE Kevin + +
ALLANSON Simon + +
LAPONDER Marcel + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna