World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2009/2010


   2009-12-17 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 EKHOLM Helena 21 0+0+0+0 0 43:04.1 0.0
2 ZIDEK Anna Carin 26 1+0+0+0 1 43:26.7 +22.6
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 1 1+0+0+0 1 43:31.4 +27.3
4 ROMANOVA Iana 6 0+0+0+0 0 43:52.9 +48.8
5 HENKEL Andrea 5 0+1+0+0 1 43:53.4 +49.3
6 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 48 0+0+0+1 1 44:29.5 +1:25.4
7 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 30 1+0+0+0 1 44:38.5 +1:34.4
8 SEMERENKO Valj 70 0+0+1+0 1 44:40.7 +1:36.6
9 GREGORIN Teja 24 0+0+0+2 2 45:10.7 +2:06.6
10 DORIN HABERT Marie 50 0+0+0+0 0 45:20.0 +2:15.9
11 CARRAZ Julie 14 0+0+0+1 1 45:25.4 +2:21.3
12 SONG Chaoqing 22 0+1+0+1 2 45:45.5 +2:41.4
13 BRUNET Marie Laure 53 0+0+0+2 2 45:50.6 +2:46.5
14 NAZAROVA Olga 17 0+0+0+0 0 45:54.7 +2:50.6
15 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 31 0+1+0+0 1 45:55.8 +2:51.7
16 DOMRACHEVA Darya 72 1+2+0+0 3 45:59.0 +2:54.9
17 DONG Xue 4 0+0+0+1 1 46:31.3 +3:27.2
18 NEUNER Magdalena 3 0+3+0+1 4 46:32.6 +3:28.5
19 GASPARIN Selina 55 1+1+0+0 2 46:37.0 +3:32.9
20 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 7 1+0+0+0 1 46:44.3 +3:40.2
21 JOHNSON Haley 57 0+0+0+1 1 46:45.9 +3:41.8
22 BURDYGA Natalya 71 0+0+0+2 2 46:52.9 +3:48.8
23 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 18 1+0+0+1 2 46:58.9 +3:54.8
24 BILOSYUK Olena 85 0+1+0+0 1 46:59.5 +3:55.4
25 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 36 0+1+0+1 2 47:01.3 +3:57.2
26 WILHELM Kati 40 1+0+1+1 3 47:03.0 +3:58.9
27 HAUSWALD Simone 10 0+3+1+0 4 47:03.2 +3:59.1
28 SKARDINO Nadezhda 80 2+0+0+0 2 47:06.1 +4:02.0
29 BESCOND Anais 94 0+0+1+1 2 47:16.3 +4:12.2
30 KALINCHIK Liudmila 51 0+0+1+2 3 47:18.6 +4:14.5
31 CYL Agnieszka 16 0+2+1+0 3 47:21.8 +4:17.7
32 LANG Kathrin 109 0+0+0+1 1 47:22.8 +4:18.7
33 WANG Chunli 42 2+0+1+1 4 47:23.0 +4:18.9
34 DÖLL Juliane 49 1+0+1+1 3 47:30.4 +4:26.3
35 TANDY Megan 102 0+1+0+1 2 47:32.6 +4:28.5
36 SEMERENKO Vita 41 0+2+0+1 3 47:34.4 +4:30.3
37 FORIKA Reka 96 0+0+0+1 1 47:35.1 +4:31.0
38 HALLER Katja 23 0+1+1+0 2 47:36.1 +4:32.0
39 KOCHER Zina 33 1+1+1+1 4 47:37.2 +4:33.1
40 KONG Yingchao 11 0+1+0+2 3 47:39.7 +4:35.6
41 PONZA Michela 45 1+0+0+0 1 47:41.2 +4:37.1
42 GWIZDON Magdalena 20 0+0+2+1 3 47:45.6 +4:41.5
43 NILSSON Anna Maria 35 1+0+1+1 3 47:47.5 +4:43.4
44 SCHWABL Iris 59 0+0+0+0 0 47:48.3 +4:44.2
45 KUDRASHOVA Olga 39 0+1+0+1 2 47:52.2 +4:48.1
46 FIANDINO Roberta 12 1+1+1+0 3 47:58.9 +4:54.8
47 BACHMANN Tina 25 0+3+0+1 4 48:04.6 +5:00.5
48 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 77 0+1+0+0 1 48:08.6 +5:04.5
49 YORDANOVA Emilia 73 0+0+0+1 1 48:17.3 +5:13.2
50 EFREMOVA Lilia 15 1+2+1+1 5 48:34.9 +5:30.8
51 HALINAROVA Martina 81 1+0+1+0 2 48:41.6 +5:37.5
52 BOBAK Paulina 106 0+0+0+2 2 48:42.8 +5:38.7
53 BECAERT Sylvie 38 0+1+2+1 4 48:53.4 +5:49.3
54 GUZIK Krystyna 28 1+0+1+1 3 49:00.8 +5:56.7
55 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 74 1+1+0+1 3 49:15.2 +6:11.1
56 IMRIE Megan 95 0+1+0+2 3 49:16.3 +6:12.2
57 PLOTOGEA Dana 19 1+0+0+3 4 49:16.8 +6:12.7
58 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 66 2+0+0+0 2 49:18.5 +6:14.4
59 KARASEVYCH Nina 103 0+1+0+1 2 49:18.8 +6:14.7
60 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 29 1+1+1+3 6 49:19.0 +6:14.9
61 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 83 1+3+0+1 5 49:21.6 +6:17.5
62 HENNESEID EIE Kari 88 1+2+0+1 4 49:23.4 +6:19.3
63 BARNES Lanny 99 0+2+0+0 2 49:23.8 +6:19.7
64 GEREKOVA Jana 69 2+1+2+0 5 49:28.2 +6:24.1
65 LIU Yuan-Yuan 62 2+1+0+2 5 49:31.7 +6:27.6
66 TOFALVI Eva 27 1+0+0+2 3 49:32.5 +6:28.4
67 STUDEBAKER Sara 56 0+1+0+3 4 49:45.1 +6:41.0
68 OBERHOFER Karin 98 0+1+2+1 4 49:46.8 +6:42.7
69 LEHTLA Kadri 32 2+0+1+1 4 49:52.6 +6:48.5
70 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 76 2+0+1+2 5 49:53.2 +6:49.1
71 MALI Andreja 9 1+0+1+1 3 49:57.9 +6:53.8
72 MOZHEVITINA Irina 92 2+0+0+1 3 49:58.9 +6:54.8
73 KALINOVA Lubomira 91 1+2+0+1 4 50:02.2 +6:58.1
74 HANNI Sirli 67 1+2+0+0 3 50:05.9 +7:01.8
75 REZLEROVA Magda 37 0+1+2+2 5 50:11.6 +7:07.5
76 RAVNIKAR Dijana 63 2+0+1+1 4 50:15.5 +7:11.4
77 GLAZERE Liga 65 0+1+0+2 3 50:18.8 +7:14.7
78 YU Shumei 89 1+2+0+1 4 50:19.4 +7:15.3
79 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 82 0+1+1+2 4 50:20.8 +7:16.7
80 KEITH Sandra 47 0+0+1+1 2 50:31.5 +7:27.4
81 LIDUMA Madara 2 0+4+0+2 6 50:39.0 +7:34.9
82 LEBEDEVA Marina 79 1+1+2+1 5 50:41.1 +7:37.0
83 DOMEIJ Sofia 108 0+1+2+2 5 50:42.6 +7:38.5
84 FROLINA Anna 34 3+1+3+1 8 51:47.4 +8:43.3
85 JONSSON Jenny 8 0+0+0+0 0 52:04.9 +9:00.8
86 KUNTOLA Teija 44 0+4+1+2 7 52:06.2 +9:02.1
87 JUSKANE Zanna 43 1+2+0+1 4 52:29.5 +9:25.4
88 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 64 2+1+0+2 5 52:34.0 +9:29.9
89 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 75 0+0+1+2 3 52:35.2 +9:31.1
90 TSAKIRI Panagiota 58 0+3+0+1 4 52:49.6 +9:45.5
91 PURDEA Mihaela 61 1+3+1+3 8 53:00.0 +9:55.9
92 MUN Ji-Hee 84 0+3+1+1 5 53:05.9 +10:01.8
93 ZVARICOVA Veronika 13 0+3+1+1 5 53:08.5 +10:04.4
94 KRUMINA Gerda 100 0+4+1+1 6 53:12.6 +10:08.5
95 BRAJDIC Anamarija 52 0+1+0+1 2 53:18.6 +10:14.5
96 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 90 1+4+1+1 7 53:32.3 +10:28.2
97 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 68 3+1+3+2 9 54:10.2 +11:06.1
98 JO In-Hee 105 2+1+2+1 6 54:46.2 +11:42.1
99 DIMITROVA Niya 87 2+1+1+2 6 54:52.9 +11:48.8
100 SCHREMPF Romana 112 1+3+2+3 9 54:54.7 +11:50.6
101 WALKER Adele 46 2+1+2+2 7 55:12.4 +12:08.3
102 KIM Mi-Seon 60 1+0+1+2 4 55:45.7 +12:41.6
103 KOVACEC Marina 104 0+1+2+1 4 55:48.3 +12:44.2
104 MURPHY Sarah 54 0+4+3+0 7 56:27.9 +13:23.8
105 CHU Kyoung-Mi 93 2+1+2+0 5 56:43.9 +13:39.8
106 JUUDAS Elisabeth 110 1+3+1+1 6 56:48.4 +13:44.3
107 IZUMI Megumi 107 3+1+2+0 6 57:14.2 +14:10.1
108 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 78 0+3+1+3 7 58:27.4 +15:23.3
109 FOWLER Emma 111 1+3+2+3 9 58:51.3 +15:47.2
DNS BRANKOVIC Tadeja 86 0
DNS ANANKO Liudmila 97 0
DNS ZAITSEVA Olga 101 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya