World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2009/2010


   2009-12-17 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SUMANN Christoph 23 0+0+0+1 1 52:19.8 0.0
2 FOURCADE Simon 68 0+0+1+0 1 52:34.0 +14.2
3 OS Alexander 5 0+0+0+1 1 52:50.5 +30.7
4 SLESINGR Michal 41 0+0+0+1 1 53:13.6 +53.8
5 JAY Vincent 24 0+1+0+0 1 53:25.4 +1:05.6
6 SIKORA Tomasz 28 0+1+0+1 2 53:38.2 +1:18.4
7 ANDRESEN Frode 46 0+2+0+1 3 53:41.1 +1:21.3
8 MESOTITSCH Daniel 44 1+0+0+1 2 53:46.5 +1:26.7
9 SEDNEV Serguei 48 1+1+0+0 2 53:46.9 +1:27.1
10 HURAJT Pavol 53 0+0+0+0 0 53:47.1 +1:27.3
11 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 11 0+1+0+0 1 53:47.3 +1:27.5
12 FERRY Bjorn 1 0+1+1+0 2 53:54.6 +1:34.8
13 VASILYEV Victor 61 0+0+0+2 2 53:56.8 +1:37.0
14 BURKE Tim 22 0+2+0+1 3 54:04.9 +1:45.1
15 TCHEREZOV Ivan 54 1+0+2+0 3 54:14.1 +1:54.3
16 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 49 0+0+1+2 3 54:17.3 +1:57.5
17 JOLLER Ivan 93 0+0+1+0 1 54:19.9 +2:00.1
18 PEIFFER Arnd 39 0+1+0+1 2 54:21.1 +2:01.3
19 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 66 1+1+0+0 2 54:26.9 +2:07.1
20 WOLF Alexander 27 0+1+0+1 2 54:27.5 +2:07.7
21 GREIS Michael 12 0+2+1+0 3 54:28.8 +2:09.0
22 BIRNBACHER Andreas 19 0+1+0+2 3 54:30.5 +2:10.7
23 PINTER Friedrich 16 0+1+0+2 3 54:32.0 +2:12.2
24 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 60 0+1+1+0 2 54:34.7 +2:14.9
25 BEREZHNOY Oleg 78 0+0+0+0 0 54:35.6 +2:15.8
26 SHIPULIN Anton 119 0+0+1+1 2 54:49.9 +2:30.1
27 ISA Hidenori 35 1+0+0+1 2 54:54.9 +2:35.1
28 FREI Thomas 29 1+0+1+0 2 55:11.2 +2:51.4
29 GJEDREM Hans Martin 131 1+0+0+1 2 55:23.8 +3:04.0
30 Jaroslav 47 0+1+0+2 3 55:24.5 +3:04.7
31 USTYUGOV Evgeny 50 0+2+0+2 4 55:29.1 +3:09.3
32 PERRAS Scott 111 0+1+0+1 2 55:31.4 +3:11.6
33 BRICIS Ilmars 20 0+1+0+1 2 55:32.9 +3:13.1
34 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 62 0+1+1+1 3 55:39.7 +3:19.9
35 SIMMEN Matthias 7 1+1+0+2 4 55:40.1 +3:20.3
36 BAILEY Lowell 42 0+1+1+1 3 55:42.1 +3:22.3
37 JONSSON Magnus 51 1+1+1+0 3 55:43.7 +3:23.9
37 BOE Tarjei 63 1+2+1+0 4 55:43.7 +3:23.9
39 WINDISCH Markus 8 0+2+0+1 3 55:44.1 +3:24.3
40 KRUGLOV Nikolay 18 0+2+0+2 4 56:08.0 +3:48.2
41 STEPHAN Christoph 36 0+1+0+3 4 56:09.9 +3:50.1
42 PUURUNEN Paavo 45 1+2+0+0 3 56:12.1 +3:52.3
43 SCHEMPP Simon 102 1+1+0+1 3 56:14.0 +3:54.2
44 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 31 1+1+2+0 4 56:15.1 +3:55.3
45 KOIV Kauri 74 0+1+1+0 2 56:15.3 +3:55.5
46 HAFSAS Ronny 26 1+2+1+2 6 56:18.1 +3:58.3
47 NOVIKOV Sergey 4 0+1+0+1 2 56:20.7 +4:00.9
48 FAK Jakov 13 1+1+1+1 4 56:21.3 +4:01.5
49 BEDARD Marc - Andre 69 1+0+1+0 2 56:21.4 +4:01.6
50 SEMENOV Serhiy 106 0+1+2+0 3 56:22.3 +4:02.5
51 TEELA Jeremy 73 1+2+0+0 3 56:27.5 +4:07.7
52 MARIC Janez 3 2+1+1+1 5 56:32.8 +4:13.0
53 HALLENBARTER Simon 15 2+0+1+0 3 56:41.6 +4:21.8
54 ROESCH Michael 87 0+0+1+3 4 56:42.6 +4:22.8
55 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 121 0+1+0+1 2 56:46.6 +4:26.8
56 EBERHARD Tobias 85 1+1+1+1 4 56:49.0 +4:29.2
57 DEFRASNE Vincent 34 1+1+1+1 4 56:54.6 +4:34.8
58 EKHOLM David 52 0+1+1+1 3 56:55.5 +4:35.7
59 MATIASKO Miroslav 59 0+1+2+0 3 57:00.3 +4:40.5
60 MATIASKO Marek 77 1+1+0+1 3 57:07.8 +4:48.0
61 BILANENKO Olexander 10 1+1+0+1 3 57:08.8 +4:49.0
62 MALUHINS Olegs 71 0+1+1+0 2 57:11.2 +4:51.4
63 HAUSER Michael 101 2+1+1+0 4 57:12.2 +4:52.4
64 GREEN Brendan 79 0+0+2+2 4 57:20.8 +5:01.0
65 DERKACH Vyacheslav 82 1+1+1+1 4 57:21.0 +5:01.2
66 HOLUBEC Tomas 2 0+2+0+1 3 57:31.5 +5:11.7
67 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 88 1+0+2+0 3 57:33.5 +5:13.7
68 ZHANG Chengye 40 0+4+0+1 5 57:33.7 +5:13.9
69 TRIFONOV Alexandr 125 1+0+0+1 2 57:47.7 +5:27.9
70 KLETCHEROV Michail 90 0+1+1+1 3 57:49.8 +5:30.0
71 KASAHARA Tatsumi 122 0+0+1+3 4 57:53.0 +5:33.2
72 NAGAI Junji 72 0+2+1+0 3 57:53.5 +5:33.7
73 SYMAN Alexandr 9 1+1+1+1 4 58:04.9 +5:45.1
74 GERBACEA Roland 94 0+2+0+1 3 58:18.2 +5:58.4
75 ILIEV Vladimir 129 2+1+0+1 4 58:20.2 +6:00.4
76 ALMOUKOV Alexei 117 0+0+0+1 1 58:27.2 +6:07.4
77 VALIULLIN Rustam 43 1+2+1+1 5 58:27.4 +6:07.6
78 LESSING Roland 30 1+1+1+2 5 58:29.9 +6:10.1
79 TSAKIRIS Athanassios 89 0+1+0+0 1 58:40.8 +6:21.0
80 Klemen 33 2+3+1+1 7 58:50.1 +6:30.3
81 MARTINELLI Christian 32 1+2+1+2 6 58:59.0 +6:39.2
82 DOSTAL Roman 17 1+3+0+1 5 59:25.2 +7:05.4
83 KALDVEE Martten 126 1+1+1+2 5 59:28.1 +7:08.3
84 JACKSON Lee-Steve 86 2+2+0+0 4 59:30.8 +7:11.0
85 KOBUS Miroslaw 56 1+1+1+1 4 59:32.9 +7:13.1
86 COLA Mattia 112 0+4+0+1 5 59:41.7 +7:21.9
87 BRATSVEEN Rune 38 0+2+5+0 7 59:50.8 +7:31.0
88 MORAVEC Ondrej 96 4+1+1+0 6 1:00:03.2 +7:43.4
89 VITEK Zdenek 120 0+1+3+2 6 1:00:08.3 +7:48.5
90 BECKLI Claudio 113 1+2+1+2 6 1:00:10.1 +7:50.3
91 BERZINS Janis 132 0+1+1+1 3 1:00:14.1 +7:54.3
92 ABE Satoru 64 4+1+1+1 7 1:00:24.2 +8:04.4
93 DUMBRIS Kaspars 91 1+1+2+1 5 1:00:30.0 +8:10.2
94 HOFER Lukas 76 2+2+1+2 7 1:00:33.8 +8:14.0
95 RUPNIK Vasja 105 1+4+2+1 8 1:00:34.4 +8:14.6
96 KENANOV Miroslav 128 1+3+0+1 5 1:00:43.9 +8:24.1
97 KAZAR Matej 116 2+0+3+1 6 1:00:46.9 +8:27.1
98 VIKS Priit 81 0+2+3+2 7 1:00:52.2 +8:32.4
99 KANTANEN Janne 114 2+0+1+2 5 1:01:04.0 +8:44.2
100 PATZOLDT Kevin 115 0+2+1+1 4 1:01:38.5 +9:18.7
101 ANEV Krasimir 95 2+0+3+3 8 1:01:47.4 +9:27.6
102 LANGER Pascal 124 0+2+1+1 4 1:01:47.5 +9:27.7
103 KANE Kevin 92 2+2+2+0 6 1:01:57.6 +9:37.8
104 LAPONDER Marcel 118 0+2+1+0 3 1:02:19.9 +10:00.1
105 SZCZUREK Lukasz 65 1+1+2+3 7 1:02:30.1 +10:10.3
106 KOSARAC Nemanja 107 1+0+0+2 3 1:02:43.5 +10:23.7
107 RASTIC Damir 110 1+3+0+4 8 1:02:50.0 +10:30.2
108 DE LORENZI Christian 14 2+3+1+2 8 1:02:52.4 +10:32.6
109 LEE In-Bok 98 2+2+2+1 7 1:02:55.3 +10:35.5
110 DOKL Peter 84 3+3+0+0 6 1:03:01.4 +10:41.6
111 WITEK Lukasz 108 1+1+4+1 7 1:03:09.6 +10:49.8
112 DAMJANOVSKI Darko 104 2+3+0+2 7 1:03:23.0 +11:03.2
113 GAVRILA Stefan 123 1+4+0+2 7 1:03:58.7 +11:38.9
114 TAGSCHERER Imre 97 1+2+1+4 8 1:04:05.9 +11:46.1
115 ICOSKI Gjorgji 58 1+2+2+3 8 1:05:01.1 +12:41.3
116 COSIC Miro 57 1+2+0+1 4 1:05:13.6 +12:53.8
117 HILL Steve 100 1+3+1+1 6 1:05:36.6 +13:16.8
118 LANGER Thierry 75 2+2+1+3 8 1:05:48.2 +13:28.4
119 PETROVIC Milanko 55 1+3+3+3 10 1:06:10.2 +13:50.4
120 SLETTEMARK Oystein 80 2+2+2+3 9 1:06:10.3 +13:50.5
121 GOMBOS Karoly 130 3+2+2+2 9 1:07:18.9 +14:59.1
122 PINZARU Victor 103 3+2+3+1 9 1:08:13.2 +15:53.4
123 JUN Je-Uk 127 2+3+2+4 11 1:09:01.7 +16:41.9
DNS TCHOUDOV Maxim 6 0
DNS EDER Simon 21 0
DNS LANDERTINGER Dominik 37 0
DNS BRINK Jörgen 99 0
DNS FOURCADE Martin 109 0
DNF BERGMAN Carl Johan 25 2+2+ + 0
DNF COOL Herbert 67 0+3+ + 0
DNF RAYMOND Mark 70 3+3+2+ 0
DNF BALAN Serghei 83 2+4+2+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya