World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2009/2010


   2009-12-19 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 52 0+0 0 24:57.0 0.0
2 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 99 1+0 1 25:40.4 +43.4
3 NEUNER Magdalena 70 1+1 2 25:59.6 +1:02.6
4 DOMRACHEVA Darya 26 0+1 1 26:01.5 +1:04.5
5 WILHELM Kati 68 0+1 1 26:09.0 +1:12.0
6 BAILLY Sandrine 34 0+1 1 26:16.6 +1:19.6
7 HAUSWALD Simone 40 0+2 2 26:25.9 +1:28.9
8 SKARDINO Nadezhda 17 0+0 0 26:28.6 +1:31.6
9 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 24 1+1 2 26:35.0 +1:38.0
10 KOCHER Zina 41 2+1 3 26:40.4 +1:43.4
11 ZIDEK Anna Carin 16 0+2 2 26:40.6 +1:43.6
12 EKHOLM Helena 35 1+1 2 26:51.1 +1:54.1
13 GREGORIN Teja 29 0+3 3 26:52.4 +1:55.4
14 SEMERENKO Vita 43 1+0 1 26:54.3 +1:57.3
15 LEBEDEVA Marina 75 0+0 0 27:11.3 +2:14.3
16 KONG Yingchao 2 0+0 0 27:11.6 +2:14.6
17 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 66 2+0 2 27:12.4 +2:15.4
18 GWIZDON Magdalena 36 1+1 2 27:13.9 +2:16.9
19 CARRAZ Julie 57 0+1 1 27:18.8 +2:21.8
20 DOMEIJ Sofia 7 1+0 1 27:23.6 +2:26.6
21 TANDY Megan 78 1+1 2 27:25.9 +2:28.9
22 VITKOVA Veronika 82 0+1 1 27:30.5 +2:33.5
23 LIU Xianying 63 1+1 2 27:34.8 +2:37.8
24 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 60 0+1 1 27:37.1 +2:40.1
25 TOFALVI Eva 37 0+0 0 27:38.6 +2:41.6
26 SEMERENKO Valj 22 2+0 2 27:39.2 +2:42.2
27 CYL Agnieszka 32 3+0 3 27:43.5 +2:46.5
28 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 90 3+1 4 27:47.8 +2:50.8
29 OBERHOFER Karin 106 0+0 0 27:48.1 +2:51.1
30 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 33 0+1 1 27:50.7 +2:53.7
30 LEHTLA Kadri 42 1+1 2 27:50.7 +2:53.7
32 EDER Mari 112 2+1 3 27:57.4 +3:00.4
33 BOBAK Paulina 113 1+0 1 27:57.8 +3:00.8
34 BRUNET Marie Laure 20 1+1 2 27:59.6 +3:02.6
35 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 48 1+0 1 28:01.0 +3:04.0
36 KUZMINA Anastasia 30 3+1 4 28:02.0 +3:05.0
37 LIDUMA Madara 21 2+2 4 28:02.9 +3:05.9
38 BECAERT Sylvie 3 2+0 2 28:03.2 +3:06.2
39 PURDEA Mihaela 56 1+2 3 28:05.0 +3:08.0
40 FROLINA Anna 18 3+1 4 28:06.5 +3:09.5
41 SONG Chaoqing 23 0+3 3 28:08.8 +3:11.8
42 BACHMANN Tina 38 3+2 5 28:09.6 +3:12.6
43 HENKEL Andrea 19 2+2 4 28:10.6 +3:13.6
44 HENNESEID EIE Kari 50 0+2 2 28:15.3 +3:18.3
45 DÖLL Juliane 11 1+0 1 28:17.5 +3:20.5
46 EFREMOVA Lilia 6 2+3 5 28:18.6 +3:21.6
46 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 55 0+1 1 28:18.6 +3:21.6
48 IMRIE Megan 79 1+2 3 28:21.2 +3:24.2
49 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 81 0+0 0 28:21.3 +3:24.3
50 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 15 2+0 2 28:31.9 +3:34.9
51 REZLEROVA Magda 105 1+3 4 28:33.4 +3:36.4
52 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 80 1+3 4 28:36.4 +3:39.4
53 DORIN HABERT Marie 59 1+1 2 28:42.0 +3:45.0
54 HALLER Katja 45 1+1 2 28:51.8 +3:54.8
55 BARNES Lanny 91 1+1 2 28:54.2 +3:57.2
56 HALINAROVA Martina 61 1+0 1 28:54.7 +3:57.7
57 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 53 3+0 3 28:55.4 +3:58.4
58 GEREKOVA Jana 71 1+3 4 29:00.3 +4:03.3
59 ANANKO Liudmila 108 1+0 1 29:01.5 +4:04.5
60 KALINOVA Lubomira 92 2+2 4 29:02.6 +4:05.6
61 LIU Yuan-Yuan 13 3+2 5 29:09.0 +4:12.0
61 DONG Xue 102 1+1 2 29:09.0 +4:12.0
63 ZAITSEVA Olga 46 5+1 6 29:10.4 +4:13.4
64 MALI Andreja 14 0+2 2 29:12.2 +4:15.2
65 KUDRASHOVA Olga 69 2+2 4 29:12.5 +4:15.5
66 JONSSON Jenny 85 1+0 1 29:15.0 +4:18.0
67 HANNI Sirli 47 3+1 4 29:16.5 +4:19.5
68 GASPARIN Selina 44 3+3 6 29:19.1 +4:22.1
69 MOZHEVITINA Irina 86 1+1 2 29:19.5 +4:22.5
70 PLOTOGEA Dana 10 0+3 3 29:20.7 +4:23.7
71 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 109 1+2 3 29:23.2 +4:26.2
72 RAVNIKAR Dijana 54 0+3 3 29:26.2 +4:29.2
73 GUZIK Krystyna 1 1+2 3 29:28.0 +4:31.0
74 ROMANOVA Iana 9 0+3 3 29:28.2 +4:31.2
75 KALINCHIK Liudmila 28 1+4 5 29:30.2 +4:33.2
76 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 72 1+1 2 29:35.7 +4:38.7
77 WANG Chunli 39 3+3 6 29:38.6 +4:41.6
78 KARASEVYCH Nina 104 1+2 3 29:41.1 +4:44.1
79 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 31 2+2 4 29:43.5 +4:46.5
80 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 4 2+2 4 29:44.2 +4:47.2
81 JOHNSON Haley 73 2+2 4 29:49.0 +4:52.0
82 FORIKA Reka 101 1+2 3 29:56.9 +4:59.9
83 SUPRUN Inna 111 0+4 4 29:57.8 +5:00.8
84 NILSSON Anna Maria 25 2+4 6 29:58.5 +5:01.5
85 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 110 3+3 6 30:09.7 +5:12.7
86 PONZA Michela 27 1+1 2 30:22.7 +5:25.7
87 WALKER Adele 98 1+0 1 30:25.9 +5:28.9
88 YORDANOVA Emilia 74 2+2 4 30:26.9 +5:29.9
89 KUNTOLA Teija 51 4+3 7 30:27.6 +5:30.6
90 STUDEBAKER Sara 83 5+1 6 30:44.1 +5:47.1
91 CHU Kyoung-Mi 76 1+0 1 30:51.8 +5:54.8
92 FOWLER Emma 64 0+2 2 30:55.8 +5:58.8
93 FIANDINO Roberta 12 2+2 4 31:00.2 +6:03.2
94 IZUMI Megumi 100 2+1 3 31:01.5 +6:04.5
95 JUSKANE Zanna 77 2+3 5 31:04.1 +6:07.1
95 DIMITROVA Niya 94 1+2 3 31:04.1 +6:07.1
97 SCHWABL Iris 65 2+1 3 31:12.6 +6:15.6
98 JUUDAS Elisabeth 87 1+4 5 31:14.5 +6:17.5
99 SCHREMPF Romana 89 2+4 6 31:17.1 +6:20.1
100 KEITH Sandra 88 2+2 4 31:28.2 +6:31.2
101 ZVARICOVA Veronika 5 2+1 3 31:37.5 +6:40.5
102 GLAZERE Liga 49 2+4 6 31:56.7 +6:59.7
103 BESCOND Anais 96 5+4 9 32:18.9 +7:21.9
104 KIM Mi-Seon 84 1+3 4 32:49.2 +7:52.2
105 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 67 0+4 4 33:09.0 +8:12.0
106 MURPHY Sarah 62 1+3 4 33:09.8 +8:12.8
107 KOVACEC Marina 58 1+4 5 33:39.8 +8:42.8
108 BRAJDIC Anamarija 107 2+3 5 34:28.5 +9:31.5
DNS KRUMINA Gerda 95 0
DNF NAZAROVA Olga 8 1+1 2
DNF KOEVA Dafinka 93 4+1 5
DNF JO In-Hee 97 2+0 2
DNF MUN Ji-Hee 103 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya