World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2009/2010


   2009-12-19 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TCHEREZOV Ivan 47 0+0 0 28:10.0 0.0
2 LANDERTINGER Dominik 6 1+0 1 28:21.1 +11.1
3 FREI Thomas 88 1+0 1 28:52.4 +42.4
4 BOE Tarjei 108 0+1 1 28:52.7 +42.7
5 SHIPULIN Anton 64 1+0 1 28:59.1 +49.1
6 FOURCADE Simon 43 1+0 1 29:00.8 +50.8
7 USTYUGOV Evgeny 26 0+1 1 29:07.6 +57.6
8 BURKE Tim 44 1+1 2 29:10.7 +1:00.7
9 PEIFFER Arnd 29 0+1 1 29:15.3 +1:05.3
10 EDER Simon 10 0+1 1 29:17.2 +1:07.2
10 ISA Hidenori 50 0+0 0 29:17.2 +1:07.2
12 GREIS Michael 16 0+2 2 29:17.6 +1:07.6
13 Klemen 12 0+2 2 29:18.2 +1:08.2
14 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 7 1+0 1 29:18.8 +1:08.8
15 NOVIKOV Sergey 15 0+0 0 29:25.0 +1:15.0
16 LESSING Roland 51 1+0 1 29:26.5 +1:16.5
17 ANDRESEN Frode 32 1+1 2 29:28.5 +1:18.5
18 OS Alexander 4 1+1 2 29:29.9 +1:19.9
19 SEMENOV Serhiy 70 0+1 1 29:30.6 +1:20.6
20 FERRY Bjorn 52 0+2 2 29:30.8 +1:20.8
21 BIRNBACHER Andreas 13 1+1 2 29:32.0 +1:22.0
22 PINTER Friedrich 41 0+1 1 29:32.2 +1:22.2
23 VASILYEV Victor 119 2+1 3 29:33.1 +1:23.1
24 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 59 0+1 1 29:34.4 +1:24.4
25 ANEV Krasimir 68 0+0 0 29:36.2 +1:26.2
26 SEDNEV Serguei 39 1+1 2 29:36.6 +1:26.6
26 TEELA Jeremy 61 2+0 2 29:36.6 +1:26.6
28 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 86 0+3 3 29:44.5 +1:34.5
29 BECKLI Claudio 97 0+1 1 29:49.6 +1:39.6
30 KRUGLOV Nikolay 18 0+2 2 29:50.1 +1:40.1
31 MORAVEC Ondrej 122 0+1 1 29:51.3 +1:41.3
32 BERGMAN Carl Johan 33 0+1 1 29:53.0 +1:43.0
33 PUURUNEN Paavo 11 2+0 2 29:54.2 +1:44.2
34 JAY Vincent 21 0+0 0 29:54.9 +1:44.9
35 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 40 0+2 2 29:55.7 +1:45.7
36 MESOTITSCH Daniel 34 2+1 3 30:02.3 +1:52.3
37 RUPNIK Vasja 89 1+1 2 30:02.5 +1:52.5
38 BAILEY Lowell 14 1+1 2 30:02.8 +1:52.8
39 COLA Mattia 102 0+0 0 30:03.0 +1:53.0
40 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 55 1+1 2 30:08.5 +1:58.5
41 GJEDREM Hans Martin 72 2+0 2 30:09.1 +1:59.1
42 SCHEMPP Simon 117 1+2 3 30:09.6 +1:59.6
43 SIKORA Tomasz 35 0+3 3 30:09.8 +1:59.8
44 DEFRASNE Vincent 104 0+3 3 30:14.2 +2:04.2
45 WOLF Alexander 9 1+1 2 30:16.8 +2:06.8
46 GREEN Brendan 112 1+1 2 30:16.9 +2:06.9
47 JONSSON Magnus 83 2+2 4 30:20.5 +2:10.5
48 BERGER Lars 3 3+2 5 30:21.1 +2:11.1
49 HAUSER Michael 109 1+2 3 30:22.7 +2:12.7
50 DERKACH Vyacheslav 20 0+2 2 30:23.5 +2:13.5
51 SIMMEN Matthias 53 0+5 5 30:25.0 +2:15.0
52 Jaroslav 27 0+3 3 30:25.7 +2:15.7
53 GERBACEA Roland 87 0+0 0 30:29.3 +2:19.3
54 SLESINGR Michal 25 1+3 4 30:29.4 +2:19.4
55 ZHANG Chengye 30 1+3 4 30:29.9 +2:19.9
56 BRAICHENKO Nikolay 118 0+2 2 30:31.2 +2:21.2
57 BEREZHNOY Oleg 56 0+1 1 30:33.0 +2:23.0
58 MARIC Janez 37 1+4 5 30:33.2 +2:23.2
59 TOBRELUTS Indrek 69 0+3 3 30:34.8 +2:24.8
60 HANEVOLD Halvard 19 1+2 3 30:35.6 +2:25.6
60 HAFSAS Ronny 48 4+2 6 30:35.6 +2:25.6
62 HURAJT Pavol 45 3+0 3 30:36.2 +2:26.2
63 NAGAI Junji 78 1+1 2 30:36.9 +2:26.9
64 BEDARD Marc - Andre 80 2+1 3 30:37.8 +2:27.8
65 WINDISCH Markus 24 0+2 2 30:39.8 +2:29.8
66 EKHOLM David 8 0+2 2 30:42.0 +2:32.0
67 DE LORENZI Christian 2 0+3 3 30:44.4 +2:34.4
68 DOSTAL Roman 22 0+3 3 30:44.7 +2:34.7
69 JOLLER Ivan 42 0+3 3 30:47.8 +2:37.8
70 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 120 2+1 3 30:56.7 +2:46.7
71 HOFER Lukas 58 3+1 4 30:56.8 +2:46.8
72 ILIEV Vladimir 101 1+2 3 30:58.7 +2:48.7
73 TCHOUDOV Maxim 38 3+2 5 31:02.2 +2:52.2
74 KOIV Kauri 62 1+3 4 31:02.3 +2:52.3
75 SZCZUREK Lukasz 71 0+1 1 31:04.8 +2:54.8
76 STEPHAN Christoph 49 2+2 4 31:05.0 +2:55.0
77 DOKL Peter 107 1+0 1 31:09.5 +2:59.5
78 FAK Jakov 31 2+2 4 31:10.5 +3:00.5
79 KASAHARA Tatsumi 93 2+1 3 31:11.4 +3:01.4
80 PERRAS Scott 82 1+3 4 31:18.8 +3:08.8
81 HALLENBARTER Simon 23 1+3 4 31:23.3 +3:13.3
82 PETROVIC Milanko 106 1+0 1 31:23.5 +3:13.5
83 KAZAR Matej 105 2+1 3 31:27.0 +3:17.0
84 MATIASKO Marek 85 0+5 5 31:31.2 +3:21.2
85 VITEK Zdenek 5 2+1 3 31:31.3 +3:21.3
86 SIAMIONAU Mikhail 123 3+2 5 31:34.9 +3:24.9
87 KANTANEN Janne 115 0+2 2 31:42.8 +3:32.8
88 MARTINELLI Christian 28 1+2 3 31:45.9 +3:35.9
89 VALIULLIN Rustam 1 1+2 3 31:48.3 +3:38.3
90 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 36 1+4 5 31:52.6 +3:42.6
91 WITEK Lukasz 124 2+1 3 31:53.0 +3:43.0
92 KOBUS Miroslaw 79 0+3 3 31:54.5 +3:44.5
93 KLETCHEROV Michail 60 2+1 3 31:56.4 +3:46.4
94 GAVRILA Stefan 100 0+2 2 31:57.5 +3:47.5
95 PATZOLDT Kevin 113 1+1 2 32:02.5 +3:52.5
96 RASTIC Damir 57 2+2 4 32:10.6 +4:00.6
97 HOLUBEC Tomas 91 1+3 4 32:13.1 +4:03.1
98 OTCENAS Martin 95 3+2 5 32:20.2 +4:10.2
99 TAGSCHERER Imre 66 1+1 2 32:24.1 +4:14.1
100 SYMAN Alexandr 46 1+4 5 32:24.2 +4:14.2
101 ALMOUKOV Alexei 54 1+2 3 32:34.3 +4:24.3
102 LEE In-Bok 90 1+1 2 32:35.3 +4:25.3
103 SUMANN Christoph 17 4+4 8 32:36.5 +4:26.5
104 KANE Kevin 76 2+2 4 32:53.6 +4:43.6
105 BOGDANOV Martin 111 0+1 1 32:54.5 +4:44.5
106 ROESCH Michael 81 3+2 5 32:58.6 +4:48.6
107 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 67 1+2 3 33:11.6 +5:01.6
108 JUN Je-Uk 114 2+1 3 33:20.6 +5:10.6
109 ICOSKI Gjorgji 74 1+2 3 33:20.8 +5:10.8
110 GOMBOS Karoly 110 0+2 2 33:32.1 +5:22.1
111 ABE Satoru 116 4+3 7 33:37.3 +5:27.3
112 EBERHARD Tobias 84 5+4 9 33:46.0 +5:36.0
113 HILL Steve 96 1+0 1 34:04.1 +5:54.1
114 RAYMOND Mark 99 3+1 4 34:06.2 +5:56.2
115 JACKSON Lee-Steve 65 3+3 6 34:25.2 +6:15.2
116 SLETTEMARK Oystein 63 1+3 4 34:41.3 +6:31.3
117 ALLANSON Simon 121 3+3 6 35:09.7 +6:59.7
118 KALDVEE Martten 98 5+3 8 35:20.3 +7:10.3
119 PINZARU Victor 77 1+2 3 35:39.3 +7:29.3
120 BRINK Jörgen 94 5+3 8 36:00.9 +7:50.9
121 LANGER Pascal 73 4+3 7 36:18.6 +8:08.6
122 LANGER Thierry 103 3+3 6 36:23.8 +8:13.8
DNS COOL Herbert 75 0
DNS FOURCADE Martin 92 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya