World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 2009/2010


   2009-12-20 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 1 0+1+0+1 2 34:03.25 0.0
2 NEUNER Magdalena 3 1+1+1+0 3 34:39.51 +36.3
3 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 2 0+1+1+0 2 34:46.42 +43.2
4 KOCHER Zina 10 0+0+0+0 0 35:09.78 +1:06.5
5 GREGORIN Teja 13 0+1+0+0 1 35:31.78 +1:28.5
6 DOMRACHEVA Darya 4 0+0+1+1 2 35:50.90 +1:47.7
7 EKHOLM Helena 12 0+1+0+1 2 36:05.54 +2:02.3
8 ZIDEK Anna Carin 11 0+0+1+2 3 36:12.18 +2:08.9
9 WILHELM Kati 5 1+1+0+1 3 36:20.18 +2:16.9
10 HENKEL Andrea 43 1+0+0+0 1 36:29.51 +2:26.3
11 HAUSWALD Simone 7 2+1+0+1 4 36:34.89 +2:31.6
12 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 9 1+0+0+3 4 36:44.45 +2:41.2
13 SEMERENKO Vita 14 0+0+2+0 2 36:51.70 +2:48.5
14 CYL Agnieszka 27 0+0+0+1 1 36:57.20 +2:54.0
15 SKARDINO Nadezhda 8 0+0+0+1 1 37:01.20 +2:58.0
16 BAILLY Sandrine 6 1+1+2+0 4 37:07.73 +3:04.5
17 FROLINA Anna 40 1+2+0+0 3 37:09.92 +3:06.7
18 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 17 1+1+0+0 2 37:18.40 +3:15.2
19 BACHMANN Tina 42 1+0+1+1 3 37:31.00 +3:27.8
20 BECAERT Sylvie 38 1+0+0+0 1 37:42.93 +3:39.7
21 SEMERENKO Valj 26 1+0+0+1 2 38:05.67 +4:02.4
22 SONG Chaoqing 41 0+0+2+0 2 38:13.00 +4:09.8
23 GWIZDON Magdalena 18 1+1+0+1 3 38:16.42 +4:13.2
24 DÖLL Juliane 45 0+0+0+1 1 38:25.45 +4:22.2
25 TOFALVI Eva 25 1+0+0+0 1 38:33.89 +4:30.6
26 EFREMOVA Lilia 46 2+0+2+1 5 38:39.65 +4:36.4
27 CARRAZ Julie 19 2+0+0+3 5 38:41.54 +4:38.3
28 KONG Yingchao 16 1+0+0+1 2 38:47.53 +4:44.3
29 DOMEIJ Sofia 20 1+1+1+1 4 38:51.29 +4:48.0
30 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 30 1+0+0+1 2 38:58.76 +4:55.5
31 LEBEDEVA Marina 15 1+0+1+1 3 39:08.17 +5:04.9
32 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 49 0+0+0+1 1 39:10.68 +5:07.4
33 DORIN HABERT Marie 53 0+0+0+1 1 39:11.76 +5:08.5
34 EDER Mari 32 1+1+1+0 3 39:15.06 +5:11.8
35 TANDY Megan 21 1+1+0+1 3 39:16.65 +5:13.4
36 LEHTLA Kadri 31 2+0+0+0 2 39:17.71 +5:14.5
37 LIU Xianying 23 2+1+1+0 4 39:19.01 +5:15.8
38 KUZMINA Anastasia 36 1+0+3+2 6 39:19.68 +5:16.4
39 VITKOVA Veronika 22 0+1+0+1 2 39:23.12 +5:19.9
40 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 57 0+0+1+0 1 39:23.32 +5:20.1
41 HALLER Katja 54 0+1+0+0 1 39:26.87 +5:23.6
42 LIDUMA Madara 37 1+0+2+3 6 40:02.51 +5:59.3
43 PURDEA Mihaela 39 0+2+1+2 5 40:10.01 +6:06.8
44 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 35 1+1+1+1 4 40:14.92 +6:11.7
45 BOBAK Paulina 33 1+0+0+1 2 40:17.92 +6:14.7
46 OBERHOFER Karin 29 0+2+0+1 3 40:21.20 +6:18.0
47 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 28 1+2+3+0 6 40:25.73 +6:22.5
48 HENNESEID EIE Kari 44 1+1+1+2 5 40:26.68 +6:23.4
49 HALINAROVA Martina 56 0+2+1+1 4 41:31.25 +7:28.0
50 REZLEROVA Magda 51 0+1+1+3 5 41:35.34 +7:32.1
51 IMRIE Megan 48 0+1+3+2 6 41:57.85 +7:54.6
52 KALINOVA Lubomira 60 1+1+2+1 5 42:03.81 +8:00.6
53 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 24 2+1+1+2 6 42:04.65 +8:01.4
54 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 47 0+1+2+3 6 42:09.56 +8:06.3
55 GEREKOVA Jana 58 3+1+2+3 9 43:53.06 +9:49.8
DNS BRUNET Marie Laure 34 0
DNS KHVOSTENKO Oksana 50 0
DNS ANANKO Liudmila 59 0
LAP NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 52 3+2+ + 0
LAP BARNES Lanny 55 2+1+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya