World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Obertilliach - 2009/2010


   2009-12-18 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 26 1+0 1 24:08.1 0.0
2 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 27 2+0 2 24:20.3 +12.2
3 SOKOLOVA Natalya 77 2+0 2 24:26.9 +18.8
4 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 32 1+0 1 24:27.2 +19.1
5 XU Yinghui 1 1+0 1 24:28.1 +20.0
6 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 3 0+1 1 24:46.3 +38.2
7 STIPANICIC Andrijana 43 1+0 1 24:49.9 +41.8
8 VILUKHINA Olga 12 0+1 1 24:50.1 +42.0
9 HENNECKE Carolin 68 1+2 3 24:58.3 +50.2
10 KRAVTSOVA Evgenia 93 0+0 0 25:00.2 +52.1
11 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 38 0+1 1 25:02.1 +54.0
12 TANG Jialin 48 0+1 1 25:04.8 +56.7
13 PERATHONER Christa 55 1+0 1 25:04.9 +56.8
14 MOERKVE Jori 20 0+1 1 25:05.1 +57.0
15 HILDEBRAND Franziska 2 0+1 1 25:06.0 +57.9
16 BOILLEY Sophie 6 1+0 1 25:15.2 +1:07.1
17 PANFILOVA Mariya 59 0+0 0 25:20.0 +1:11.9
18 WIERER Dorothea 28 1+1 2 25:26.6 +1:18.5
19 KÖNIG Susann 47 0+1 1 25:31.0 +1:22.9
20 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 74 3+0 3 25:37.3 +1:29.2
21 GURIGARD Vilde Ravnsborg 84 2+0 2 25:40.9 +1:32.8
22 PREUSSLER Anne 100 0+2 2 25:47.2 +1:39.1
23 PISCORAN Luminita 23 1+0 1 25:49.6 +1:41.5
24 BOSC Laure 64 1+0 1 25:50.5 +1:42.4
25 ERTL Barbara 111 1+0 1 25:55.2 +1:47.1
26 YAHATA Itsuka 9 0+2 2 26:00.9 +1:52.8
27 CRAWFORD Rosanna 36 0+1 1 26:01.7 +1:53.6
28 SILTAKORPI Annukka 37 0+1 1 26:02.6 +1:54.5
29 SOULIE Laure 7 1+0 1 26:06.2 +1:58.1
30 NYKIEL Magdalena 30 2+0 2 26:06.8 +1:58.7
31 TOKAREVA Anastasia 110 1+2 3 26:13.2 +2:05.1
32 AZEGAMI Naoko 49 2+2 4 26:35.7 +2:27.6
33 PREKOPOVA Natalia 24 1+0 1 26:37.0 +2:28.9
34 SZOCS Emoke 58 1+2 3 26:41.2 +2:33.1
35 BABETSKAYA Iryna 34 1+2 3 26:43.1 +2:35.0
36 BOLLIET Marine 46 0+1 1 26:44.8 +2:36.7
37 ABE Natsuko 105 1+1 2 26:45.7 +2:37.6
38 KUNAEVA Anna 89 2+2 4 26:45.9 +2:37.8
39 DUERINGER Ramona 63 2+1 3 26:47.0 +2:38.9
40 LANDHEIM Bente 117 2+1 3 26:47.8 +2:39.7
41 DUSSER Marine 29 1+1 2 26:54.6 +2:46.5
42 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 33 1+2 3 26:55.2 +2:47.1
43 HOLOPAINEN Maija 104 1+0 1 27:02.1 +2:54.0
44 SIMOVA Lucia 31 0+1 1 27:04.6 +2:56.5
45 YURKEVICH Darya 61 1+0 1 27:06.1 +2:58.0
46 TOIVANEN Laura 69 1+0 1 27:06.9 +2:58.8
47 ANDREOLA Michela 101 3+2 5 27:08.3 +3:00.2
48 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 82 1+1 2 27:09.7 +3:01.6
49 CHRAPANOVA Martina 66 1+1 2 27:10.3 +3:02.2
50 GOLUSHKO Galina 71 1+0 1 27:11.9 +3:03.8
51 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 67 2+1 3 27:16.7 +3:08.6
52 MERCIER Leslie 114 1+3 4 27:20.0 +3:11.9
53 KHVOSTUNKOVA Svetlana 53 0+1 1 27:20.5 +3:12.4
54 WU Jun 97 0+3 3 27:24.6 +3:16.5
55 POTINGA Irina 96 1+1 2 27:32.2 +3:24.1
56 PITON Karolina 76 0+2 2 27:33.8 +3:25.7
57 SAVOSIK Karina 4 2+1 3 27:36.1 +3:28.0
58 BRETON Claire 87 1+2 3 27:40.9 +3:32.8
59 TALKACH Ala 85 2+4 6 27:41.3 +3:33.2
60 GODBOUT Claude 45 1+3 4 27:55.0 +3:46.9
61 SCHULTZ Melanie 92 1+1 2 27:56.4 +3:48.3
62 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 25 1+2 3 28:20.0 +4:11.9
63 PLIASKINA Kseniya 112 4+0 4 28:26.0 +4:17.9
64 RUNCEANU Doralina 52 2+0 2 28:26.9 +4:18.8
65 SLECHTOVA Lenka 79 2+2 4 28:39.3 +4:31.2
66 THORN Olwen 102 2+0 2 28:47.1 +4:39.0
67 SLOOF Chardine 13 2+2 4 28:49.5 +4:41.4
68 BILA Tereza 121 2+2 4 28:50.0 +4:41.9
69 GEORGIEVA Silvia 17 1+2 3 28:51.7 +4:43.6
70 DRCAR Lili 5 1+2 3 28:52.5 +4:44.4
71 MIHALACHE Diana 119 1+2 3 29:01.3 +4:53.2
72 OKOLZDAYEVA Galina 81 2+3 5 29:04.4 +4:56.3
73 VIIGIPUU Kristel 35 1+4 5 29:16.4 +5:08.3
73 POLIAKOVA Terezia 72 2+1 3 29:16.4 +5:08.3
75 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana 18 2+0 2 29:18.5 +5:10.4
76 MUSCHET Kerstin 22 1+4 5 29:21.9 +5:13.8
77 KALBIANOK Vera 83 2+3 5 29:27.1 +5:19.0
78 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 40 3+3 6 29:36.7 +5:28.6
79 DZHADZHAROVA Svetlana 65 2+1 3 29:41.4 +5:33.3
80 KAZNACENKO Marija 95 2+2 4 29:42.0 +5:33.9
81 CLARK Cynthia 116 0+0 0 29:43.3 +5:35.2
82 PANCIKOVA Michaela 94 1+3 4 29:43.5 +5:35.4
83 POTTON Fay 57 0+3 3 29:52.9 +5:44.8
84 PAPIC Vivijana 50 2+3 5 30:01.2 +5:53.1
85 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 103 3+0 3 30:03.6 +5:55.5
86 SCHГ–NOVA Michaela 108 1+1 2 30:24.1 +6:16.0
87 STOIMENOVA Vasya 15 0+3 3 31:04.2 +6:56.1
88 KOVACEVIC Ivana 51 3+2 5 31:15.5 +7:07.4
89 TATARINOVA Olga 75 4+1 5 31:17.3 +7:09.2
90 PICIN Mirlene 14 2+2 4 31:31.5 +7:23.4
91 KADEVA Daniela 88 2+1 3 32:07.8 +7:59.7
92 PLESE Ana 86 1+0 1 32:49.4 +8:41.3
93 BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija 41 3+2 5 33:02.6 +8:54.5
94 KOSARAC Dejana 120 1+3 4 33:12.6 +9:04.5
95 GEORGIEVA Elena 56 4+2 6 33:42.4 +9:34.3
96 CZENE Zsuzsa 44 4+1 5 35:04.5 +10:56.4
97 LUSTRIK Neza 62 2+3 5 35:16.4 +11:08.3
98 SEMERDZHIEVA Violeta 115 4+3 7 35:31.2 +11:23.1
99 KIROSKA Rosana 10 4+3 7 36:02.4 +11:54.3
100 BASTUG Mehtap 39 4+4 8 36:08.3 +12:00.2
101 LASICA Ana 99 4+1 5 36:22.8 +12:14.7
102 ERDILER Nihan 16 3+2 5 36:32.4 +12:24.3
103 YEGIN Burcu 70 0+3 3 36:43.6 +12:35.5
104 ASKIN Elif 78 2+4 6 36:53.7 +12:45.6
105 GUBALA Petra 80 4+1 5 38:28.8 +14:20.7
106 ANGELOVA Ana 54 3+4 7 38:41.9 +14:33.8
107 BAKOS Zsofia 98 2+3 5 41:17.2 +17:09.1
108 YILMAZ Rahsan 91 4+4 8 41:33.5 +17:25.4
109 FГњLEKI Judit 107 2+2 4 41:57.7 +17:49.6
110 BELICE Elif 90 1+4 5 42:46.7 +18:38.6
111 DUCIC Katarina 73 4+5 9 44:57.9 +20:49.8
112 BODLOVIC Ksenija 21 4+4 8 45:03.5 +20:55.4
113 CIOBANU Dimitrita 60 5+4 9 45:04.0 +20:55.9
DNS TOMESOVA Barbora 11 0
DNS LEBEDEVA Anna 42 0
DNS LANG Kathrin 109 0
DNF GOROHOVA Elena 8 0
DNF KARISIK Tanja 19 4+3 7
DNF DJUKANOVIC Teodora 106 0
DNF URGUN Beybin 113 5+ 0
DNF DERENDIAJEVA Olga 118 4+3 7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya