World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oberhof - 2009/2010


   2010-01-06 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 1 0+8 1:14:23.60 0.0
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 0+3 0+2
FROLINA Anna 0+0 0+0
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+1 0+0
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 0+2 0+0
2 Germany 2 0+11 1:14:23.91 +0.3
BECK Martina 0+1 0+2
HAUSWALD Simone 0+0 0+3
BACHMANN Tina 0+2 0+3
HENKEL Andrea 0+0 0+0
3 France 3 0+8 1:15:24.54 +1:00.9
BRUNET Marie Laure 0+0 0+0
BECAERT Sylvie 0+1 0+3
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+1
BAILLY Sandrine 0+2 0+1
4 Ukraine 8 0+4 1:15:53.57 +1:29.9
BILOSYUK Olena 0+0 0+0
SEMERENKO Valj 0+0 0+1
KHVOSTENKO Oksana 0+1 0+1
SEMERENKO Vita 0+0 0+1
5 Sweden 4 0+4 1:16:22.29 +1:58.6
DOMEIJ Sofia 0+1 0+1
ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+0 0+0
NILSSON Anna Maria 0+0 0+1
EKHOLM Helena 0+1 0+0
6 Belarus 10 0+6 1:16:45.36 +2:21.7
KALINCHIK Liudmila 0+1 0+0
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+1
NAZAROVA Olga 0+1 0+3
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+0
7 China 5 0+10 1:17:40.08 +3:16.4
WANG Chunli 0+1 0+0
LIU Xianying 0+1 0+1
SONG Chaoqing 0+1 0+3
KONG Yingchao 0+1 0+2
8 Slovenia 9 0+14 1:18:28.60 +4:05.0
GREGORIN Teja 0+0 0+3
MALI Andreja 0+1 0+3
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+2 0+3
RAVNIKAR Dijana 0+1 0+1
9 Poland 7 1+12 1:18:30.64 +4:07.0
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 1+3
BOBAK Paulina 0+1 0+2
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+1 0+1
CYL Agnieszka 0+3 0+0
10 Norway 6 4+15 1:20:25.52 +6:01.9
FLATLAND Ann Kristin 0+1 1+3
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 0+0 2+3
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 1+3 0+2
ROGSTAD Solveig 0+2 0+1
11 Kazakstan 11 1+12 1:20:53.27 +6:29.6
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+1 0+0
LEBEDEVA Anna 0+3 0+0
MOZHEVITINA Irina 0+1 0+2
LEBEDEVA Marina 1+3 0+2
12 Latvia 13 1+11 1:22:52.46 +8:28.8
JUSKANE Zanna 1+3 0+3
LIDUMA Madara 0+1 0+0
GLAZERE Liga 0+3 0+1
KRUMINA Gerda 0+0 0+0
13 Romania 12 2+11 1:23:16.61 +8:53.0
PLOTOGEA Dana 0+1 0+0
PURDEA Mihaela 0+1 1+3
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 0+1 0+1
FORIKA Reka 0+1 1+3
14 Japan 15 1+10 1:23:34.71 +9:11.1
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+1 0+3
IZUMI Megumi 1+3 0+1
YAHATA Itsuka 0+0 0+0
AZEGAMI Naoko 0+2 0+0
15 Bulgaria 14 4+15 1:28:22.43 +13:58.8
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 1+3 1+3
DIMITROVA Niya 0+0 2+3
GEORGIEVA Silvia 0+2 0+1
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0 0+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya