World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2009/2010


   2010-01-08 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HAUSWALD Simone 43 0+1 1 22:15.1 0.0
2 EKHOLM Helena 64 1+0 1 22:23.8 +8.7
3 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 30 0+1 1 22:32.6 +17.5
4 WILHELM Kati 34 0+2 2 22:56.6 +41.5
5 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 24 0+1 1 23:03.7 +48.6
6 SEMERENKO Valj 18 0+1 1 23:07.0 +51.9
7 DORIN HABERT Marie 28 0+0 0 23:08.1 +53.0
8 WANG Chunli 37 2+1 3 23:16.6 +1:01.5
9 KUDRASHOVA Olga 7 0+0 0 23:20.0 +1:04.9
10 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 20 1+1 2 23:27.2 +1:12.1
11 SONG Chaoqing 57 0+1 1 23:31.3 +1:16.2
12 FROLINA Anna 16 2+1 3 23:31.9 +1:16.8
13 BAILLY Sandrine 6 1+2 3 23:33.0 +1:17.9
14 BACHMANN Tina 71 2+1 3 23:35.5 +1:20.4
15 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 5 1+2 3 23:39.0 +1:23.9
16 ZIDEK Anna Carin 70 1+2 3 23:42.7 +1:27.6
17 BRUNET Marie Laure 13 0+1 1 23:43.9 +1:28.8
18 SEMERENKO Vita 67 1+1 2 23:45.2 +1:30.1
19 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 41 1+1 2 23:45.5 +1:30.4
20 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 15 3+1 4 23:47.7 +1:32.6
21 BECAERT Sylvie 35 0+2 2 23:50.8 +1:35.7
22 BERGER Tora 22 2+1 3 23:56.1 +1:41.0
23 GASPARIN Selina 74 1+2 3 23:58.6 +1:43.5
24 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 56 1+1 2 23:59.3 +1:44.2
25 SKARDINO Nadezhda 19 0+1 1 24:01.0 +1:45.9
26 GREGORIN Teja 27 0+3 3 24:04.1 +1:49.0
27 DOMRACHEVA Darya 33 1+3 4 24:07.2 +1:52.1
28 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 58 0+2 2 24:08.0 +1:52.9
29 RAVNIKAR Dijana 36 0+1 1 24:10.3 +1:55.2
30 DOMEIJ Sofia 29 0+2 2 24:12.4 +1:57.3
31 KALINCHIK Liudmila 46 0+1 1 24:15.1 +2:00.0
32 MALI Andreja 12 1+1 2 24:20.4 +2:05.3
33 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 62 1+1 2 24:20.9 +2:05.8
34 TOFALVI Eva 26 1+1 2 24:21.5 +2:06.4
35 JONSSON Jenny 86 0+0 0 24:27.2 +2:12.1
36 BECK Martina 32 0+3 3 24:32.7 +2:17.6
37 LIU Xianying 38 2+1 3 24:37.5 +2:22.4
38 HENKEL Andrea 3 1+5 6 24:39.3 +2:24.2
39 HENNESEID EIE Kari 88 2+1 3 24:39.7 +2:24.6
40 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 9 0+3 3 24:45.0 +2:29.9
41 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 25 1+1 2 24:51.2 +2:36.1
42 ROGSTAD Solveig 1 2+2 4 24:56.3 +2:41.2
43 PURDEA Mihaela 44 0+2 2 25:01.4 +2:46.3
44 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 42 1+1 2 25:04.7 +2:49.6
45 MURPHY Sarah 54 1+0 1 25:05.9 +2:50.8
46 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 61 2+2 4 25:07.3 +2:52.2
47 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 2 0+2 2 25:11.5 +2:56.4
48 DÖLL Juliane 94 2+2 4 25:12.3 +2:57.2
49 GWIZDON Magdalena 31 2+3 5 25:14.5 +2:59.4
50 BILOSYUK Olena 78 1+2 3 25:16.3 +3:01.2
51 KONG Yingchao 4 1+1 2 25:22.2 +3:07.1
52 STIPANICIC Andrijana 68 0+1 1 25:22.3 +3:07.2
53 EDER Mari 21 2+3 5 25:24.4 +3:09.3
54 CYL Agnieszka 11 2+2 4 25:38.3 +3:23.2
55 NAZAROVA Olga 65 1+2 3 25:42.3 +3:27.2
56 NILSSON Anna Maria 53 2+3 5 25:44.3 +3:29.2
57 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 91 1+2 3 25:45.7 +3:30.6
58 KARASEVYCH Nina 89 0+2 2 25:46.2 +3:31.1
59 EFREMOVA Lilia 8 3+3 6 25:48.5 +3:33.4
60 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 14 2+1 3 25:51.2 +3:36.1
61 JOHNSON Haley 45 2+2 4 25:51.8 +3:36.7
62 KUNTOLA Teija 72 2+2 4 25:53.6 +3:38.5
63 JO In-Hee 49 0+0 0 25:55.5 +3:40.4
64 GLAZERE Liga 69 1+2 3 25:56.2 +3:41.1
65 YORDANOVA Emilia 63 0+3 3 25:58.9 +3:43.8
66 CARRAZ Julie 66 1+3 4 26:04.0 +3:48.9
67 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 39 2+3 5 26:06.1 +3:51.0
68 LIDUMA Madara 23 4+1 5 26:12.9 +3:57.8
69 MUN Ji-Hee 73 3+1 4 26:17.3 +4:02.2
70 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 60 2+5 7 26:17.4 +4:02.3
71 LIU Yuan-Yuan 50 2+4 6 26:20.8 +4:05.7
72 LEBEDEVA Anna 90 2+3 5 26:26.7 +4:11.6
73 IZUMI Megumi 51 3+0 3 26:30.5 +4:15.4
74 JUSKANE Zanna 77 3+1 4 26:36.3 +4:21.2
75 PLOTOGEA Dana 55 1+4 5 26:47.4 +4:32.3
76 BOBAK Paulina 48 1+4 5 26:56.9 +4:41.8
77 BESCOND Anais 80 2+4 6 27:11.2 +4:56.1
78 WALKER Adele 52 3+1 4 27:13.4 +4:58.3
79 LEBEDEVA Marina 17 3+3 6 27:14.7 +4:59.6
80 FORIKA Reka 87 0+3 3 27:31.8 +5:16.7
81 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 79 2+1 3 27:34.8 +5:19.7
82 REPO Sarianna 82 2+2 4 27:37.9 +5:22.8
83 LEHTLA Kadri 40 5+2 7 27:40.1 +5:25.0
84 KIM Mi-Seon 96 1+2 3 27:40.5 +5:25.4
85 SCHWABL Iris 59 4+2 6 27:49.1 +5:34.0
86 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 83 3+2 5 27:52.3 +5:37.2
87 DONG Xue 95 4+4 8 28:04.6 +5:49.5
88 GEORGIEVA Silvia 81 2+2 4 28:30.9 +6:15.8
89 DIMITROVA Niya 47 3+3 6 28:38.1 +6:23.0
90 KARISIK Tanja 75 4+3 7 31:46.9 +9:31.8
DNS NEUNER Magdalena 10 0
DNS HANNI Sirli 76 0
DNS NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 84 0
DNS KRUMINA Gerda 85 0
DNS ZAITSEVA Olga 93 0
DNF ANANKO Liudmila 92 2+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya