World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2009/2010


   2010-01-09 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 USTYUGOV Evgeny 24 0+3 3 28:45.0 0.0
2 GREIS Michael 42 0+2 2 28:47.8 +2.8
3 BERGMAN Carl Johan 31 0+0 0 28:53.2 +8.2
4 HANEVOLD Halvard 85 0+1 1 28:55.4 +10.4
5 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 27 0+2 2 28:59.1 +14.1
6 SHIPULIN Anton 13 2+1 3 29:11.3 +26.3
7 KALDVEE Martten 54 0+1 1 29:12.6 +27.6
8 TCHEREZOV Ivan 15 1+2 3 29:19.2 +34.2
9 KRUGLOV Nikolay 47 0+2 2 29:27.4 +42.4
10 OS Alexander 41 0+2 2 29:28.8 +43.8
11 NOVIKOV Sergey 45 1+1 2 29:32.8 +47.8
12 Klemen 29 0+3 3 29:35.1 +50.1
13 BERGER Lars 55 0+3 3 29:38.4 +53.4
14 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 16 0+4 4 29:38.6 +53.6
15 VALIULLIN Rustam 35 0+4 4 29:43.8 +58.8
16 SEMENOV Serhiy 40 2+0 2 29:47.5 +1:02.5
17 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 90 0+2 2 29:55.7 +1:10.7
18 TEELA Jeremy 34 1+2 3 30:01.5 +1:16.5
19 BURKE Tim 20 3+1 4 30:02.8 +1:17.8
20 SUMANN Christoph 17 2+2 4 30:06.2 +1:21.2
21 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 25 2+1 3 30:08.9 +1:23.9
22 FOURCADE Simon 23 1+4 5 30:16.3 +1:31.3
23 ANTILA Timo 59 0+3 3 30:18.7 +1:33.7
24 DEFRASNE Vincent 22 0+3 3 30:20.0 +1:35.0
25 BOE Tarjei 12 3+1 4 30:24.6 +1:39.6
26 ARMGREN Ted 105 1+2 3 30:26.8 +1:41.8
27 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 8 1+2 3 30:27.3 +1:42.3
28 SYMAN Alexandr 61 2+0 2 30:28.6 +1:43.6
29 HALLENBARTER Simon 109 0+3 3 30:29.1 +1:44.1
30 SIKORA Tomasz 14 3+2 5 30:29.8 +1:44.8
31 SIAMIONAU Mikhail 100 3+3 6 30:30.4 +1:45.4
32 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 28 0+3 3 30:35.9 +1:50.9
33 NARUSK Priit 88 3+1 4 30:37.8 +1:52.8
34 SEDNEV Serguei 1 0+3 3 30:37.9 +1:52.9
35 EBERHARD Tobias 9 2+1 3 30:38.2 +1:53.2
36 NAGAI Junji 65 1+2 3 30:41.8 +1:56.8
37 JAY Vincent 5 1+1 2 30:43.2 +1:58.2
38 PEIFFER Arnd 21 2+3 5 30:43.3 +1:58.3
39 EDER Simon 39 2+3 5 30:43.5 +1:58.5
40 MESOTITSCH Daniel 80 1+3 4 30:45.7 +2:00.7
41 KOIV Kauri 75 0+3 3 30:50.1 +2:05.1
42 FREI Thomas 74 0+3 3 30:57.0 +2:12.0
43 BIRNBACHER Andreas 11 3+2 5 30:59.8 +2:14.8
43 DERKACH Vyacheslav 48 1+3 4 30:59.8 +2:14.8
45 EKHOLM David 66 1+2 3 31:12.5 +2:27.5
46 LIBIETIS Kristaps 91 2+1 3 31:16.8 +2:31.8
47 TCHOUDOV Maxim 37 3+4 7 31:17.7 +2:32.7
48 VASILYEV Victor 92 1+4 5 31:21.6 +2:36.6
49 MARIC Janez 10 1+3 4 31:25.4 +2:40.4
49 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 26 1+3 4 31:25.4 +2:40.4
51 BÖHM Daniel 87 1+4 5 31:25.6 +2:40.6
52 KLETCHEROV Michail 2 1+2 3 31:29.4 +2:44.4
53 PINTER Friedrich 19 2+3 5 31:31.2 +2:46.2
54 ANEV Krasimir 30 3+2 5 31:36.4 +2:51.4
55 SIMMEN Matthias 32 1+2 3 31:38.9 +2:53.9
56 SCHEMPP Simon 69 2+2 4 31:40.6 +2:55.6
57 BRICIS Ilmars 18 1+4 5 31:41.2 +2:56.2
58 HABERT Lois 64 2+2 4 31:47.5 +3:02.5
59 KENESHEV Dias 51 1+2 3 31:48.1 +3:03.1
60 ISA Hidenori 73 2+2 4 31:51.3 +3:06.3
61 WOLF Alexander 7 2+3 5 31:54.8 +3:09.8
62 PRYMA Roman 70 1+4 5 31:55.0 +3:10.0
63 HAUSER Michael 98 2+4 6 31:57.1 +3:12.1
64 HAKKINEN Jay 6 2+4 6 31:57.4 +3:12.4
65 LANDERTINGER Dominik 62 2+5 7 31:58.1 +3:13.1
66 RUPNIK Vasja 57 2+4 6 32:01.8 +3:16.8
67 BATIUK Oleksandr 97 2+2 4 32:02.0 +3:17.0
68 BECKLI Claudio 3 2+3 5 32:05.7 +3:20.7
69 KOBUS Miroslaw 50 2+3 5 32:19.8 +3:34.8
70 JACKSON Lee-Steve 81 3+2 5 32:21.8 +3:36.8
71 HURAJT Pavol 43 5+0 5 32:23.4 +3:38.4
72 STEPHAN Christoph 36 4+3 7 32:24.2 +3:39.2
73 ZHANG Chengye 38 3+4 7 32:27.4 +3:42.4
74 LEE In-Bok 76 0+1 1 32:29.6 +3:44.6
75 OTCENAS Martin 102 2+4 6 32:30.4 +3:45.4
76 KINNUNEN Jouni 96 3+1 4 32:31.3 +3:46.3
76 ABE Satoru 107 3+3 6 32:31.3 +3:46.3
78 JOLLER Ivan 44 4+1 5 32:36.4 +3:51.4
79 PIKSONS Edgars 52 1+3 4 32:36.6 +3:51.6
80 KASAHARA Tatsumi 93 1+4 5 32:41.7 +3:56.7
81 KAZAR Matej 49 3+3 6 32:42.0 +3:57.0
82 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 67 3+3 6 32:55.3 +4:10.3
83 KANTANEN Janne 56 2+3 5 32:59.0 +4:14.0
84 FOURCADE Martin 33 2+4 6 33:01.2 +4:16.2
85 ALMOUKOV Alexei 53 1+2 3 33:03.4 +4:18.4
86 ILIEV Vladimir 68 3+4 7 33:03.8 +4:18.8
87 KANE Kevin 60 2+3 5 33:10.6 +4:25.6
88 RASTIC Damir 106 2+3 5 33:12.2 +4:27.2
89 GOMBOS Karoly 86 0+3 3 33:14.1 +4:29.1
90 SZCZUREK Lukasz 82 1+3 4 33:14.2 +4:29.2
91 DOKL Peter 104 3+3 6 33:18.9 +4:33.9
92 JUN Je-Uk 108 2+2 4 33:19.8 +4:34.8
93 KENANOV Miroslav 101 3+2 5 33:25.7 +4:40.7
94 KAUKENAS Tomas 77 4+3 7 33:36.5 +4:51.5
95 LANGER Thorsten 112 0+2 2 33:46.3 +5:01.3
96 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 4 3+4 7 33:52.8 +5:07.8
97 KWAK Adam 84 3+3 6 33:59.5 +5:14.5
98 ALLANSON Simon 103 3+3 6 34:33.6 +5:48.6
99 SLETTEMARK Oystein 63 3+2 5 34:36.0 +5:51.0
100 LAPONDER Marcel 111 1+3 4 34:53.9 +6:08.9
101 TAGSCHERER Imre 71 1+4 5 35:02.0 +6:17.0
102 KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas 83 2+4 6 35:17.3 +6:32.3
103 GERBACEA Roland 46 3+4 7 35:26.9 +6:41.9
104 BALAN Serghei 72 2+2 4 35:35.3 +6:50.3
105 GAVRILA Stefan 89 4+4 8 35:37.8 +6:52.8
106 PINZARU Victor 99 3+4 7 35:46.1 +7:01.1
107 RAYMOND Mark 110 1+4 5 35:52.5 +7:07.5
108 KOSARAC Nemanja 79 0+3 3 36:00.5 +7:15.5
109 LANGER Thierry 58 3+4 7 36:13.8 +7:28.8
110 PETROVIC Milanko 78 4+5 9 37:32.4 +8:47.4
DNS KAUPPINEN Jarkko 94 0
DNS VIKS Priit 95 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya