World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2009/2010


   2010-01-13 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZIDEK Anna Carin 43 0+0 0 23:49.6 0.0
2 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 17 0+0 0 24:19.4 +29.8
3 NEUNER Magdalena 33 0+2 2 24:30.2 +40.6
4 DOMRACHEVA Darya 7 1+0 1 24:35.7 +46.1
5 FROLINA Anna 25 0+1 1 24:37.2 +47.6
6 HENKEL Andrea 9 0+1 1 24:39.4 +49.8
7 BAILLY Sandrine 36 1+0 1 24:45.6 +56.0
8 BERGER Tora 31 1+0 1 24:51.6 +1:02.0
9 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 49 0+1 1 24:54.1 +1:04.5
10 ROMANOVA Iana 29 1+0 1 24:55.1 +1:05.5
11 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 34 2+0 2 24:56.7 +1:07.1
12 GREGORIN Teja 13 0+1 1 24:59.5 +1:09.9
13 WILHELM Kati 5 2+0 2 25:03.8 +1:14.2
14 BACHMANN Tina 82 1+1 2 25:07.0 +1:17.4
15 EKHOLM Helena 28 2+0 2 25:09.9 +1:20.3
16 BECK Martina 8 0+1 1 25:15.2 +1:25.6
17 ZAITSEVA Olga 24 2+0 2 25:16.3 +1:26.7
18 HAUSWALD Simone 40 0+3 3 25:22.7 +1:33.1
19 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 30 0+1 1 25:27.9 +1:38.3
20 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 37 0+0 0 25:33.8 +1:44.2
21 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 83 0+2 2 25:37.7 +1:48.1
22 KALINCHIK Liudmila 16 0+0 0 25:39.2 +1:49.6
23 LIU Yuan-Yuan 18 1+2 3 25:43.0 +1:53.4
24 SONG Chaoqing 46 0+2 2 25:46.1 +1:56.5
25 LIDUMA Madara 39 1+1 2 25:47.1 +1:57.5
26 DORIN HABERT Marie 64 0+1 1 25:51.2 +2:01.6
27 BESCOND Anais 1 0+0 0 25:51.3 +2:01.7
28 CARRAZ Julie 22 1+0 1 25:52.9 +2:03.3
29 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 23 0+0 0 25:55.9 +2:06.3
30 KOCHER Zina 51 0+2 2 25:59.0 +2:09.4
31 LIU Xianying 87 1+1 2 26:00.8 +2:11.2
32 SKARDINO Nadezhda 12 0+1 1 26:02.4 +2:12.8
33 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 42 0+2 2 26:04.3 +2:14.7
34 HALLER Katja 35 0+1 1 26:04.7 +2:15.1
35 BECAERT Sylvie 86 1+0 1 26:05.9 +2:16.3
36 DOMEIJ Sofia 20 1+1 2 26:06.8 +2:17.2
37 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 100 1+1 2 26:10.5 +2:20.9
38 PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 56 0+0 0 26:12.0 +2:22.4
39 KUDRASHOVA Olga 32 0+0 0 26:15.8 +2:26.2
40 PURDEA Mihaela 2 0+1 1 26:19.4 +2:29.8
41 YORDANOVA Emilia 63 0+0 0 26:24.7 +2:35.1
42 RAVNIKAR Dijana 41 2+0 2 26:24.9 +2:35.3
43 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 26 0+0 0 26:25.0 +2:35.4
44 MALI Andreja 58 1+0 1 26:26.0 +2:36.4
45 DONG Xue 4 1+1 2 26:27.7 +2:38.1
46 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 38 1+1 2 26:29.7 +2:40.1
47 PONZA Michela 50 0+1 1 26:30.2 +2:40.6
48 ROGSTAD Solveig 11 0+2 2 26:32.8 +2:43.2
49 TOFALVI Eva 45 1+1 2 26:35.0 +2:45.4
50 KONG Yingchao 98 0+3 3 26:36.3 +2:46.7
51 HALINAROVA Martina 57 1+0 1 26:36.8 +2:47.2
51 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 115 1+2 3 26:36.8 +2:47.2
53 HENNESEID EIE Kari 79 0+3 3 26:40.0 +2:50.4
54 LEHTLA Kadri 48 0+1 1 26:40.1 +2:50.5
55 REZLEROVA Magda 72 1+2 3 26:42.2 +2:52.6
56 JOHNSON Haley 10 0+1 1 26:42.7 +2:53.1
57 MUN Ji-Hee 85 0+1 1 26:48.9 +2:59.3
58 GUZIK Krystyna 52 1+1 2 26:50.2 +3:00.6
59 NAZAROVA Olga 53 1+1 2 26:54.7 +3:05.1
60 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 6 0+2 2 26:56.1 +3:06.5
61 YAHATA Itsuka 68 1+0 1 27:01.5 +3:11.9
62 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 110 0+1 1 27:02.4 +3:12.8
63 KUNTOLA Teija 89 1+2 3 27:03.3 +3:13.7
64 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 66 1+2 3 27:04.3 +3:14.7
65 DÖLL Juliane 108 2+1 3 27:10.6 +3:21.0
66 STIPANICIC Andrijana 95 1+0 1 27:11.8 +3:22.2
67 OBERHOFER Karin 15 2+1 3 27:15.5 +3:25.9
68 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 27 2+0 2 27:17.2 +3:27.6
69 PLOTOGEA Dana 73 0+2 2 27:17.9 +3:28.3
70 FIANDINO Roberta 90 1+1 2 27:18.1 +3:28.5
71 EDER Mari 14 1+3 4 27:19.4 +3:29.8
72 ZVARICOVA Veronika 112 2+0 2 27:20.1 +3:30.5
73 LEBEDEVA Marina 59 3+0 3 27:22.4 +3:32.8
74 LEBEDEVA Anna 113 0+3 3 27:22.6 +3:33.0
75 PERATHONER Christa 94 0+1 1 27:25.7 +3:36.1
76 BOSC Laure 101 0+1 1 27:27.6 +3:38.0
77 CRAWFORD Rosanna 105 1+0 1 27:27.7 +3:38.1
78 SCHWABL Iris 78 0+1 1 27:28.9 +3:39.3
79 PREKOPOVA Natalia 103 0+0 0 27:30.9 +3:41.3
80 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 114 0+1 1 27:32.0 +3:42.4
81 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 19 1+2 3 27:32.8 +3:43.2
82 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 84 0+2 2 27:33.7 +3:44.1
83 JO In-Hee 75 0+1 1 27:40.5 +3:50.9
84 BOBAK Paulina 3 0+3 3 27:42.5 +3:52.9
85 SUPRUN Inna 118 2+1 3 27:46.9 +3:57.3
86 MURPHY Sarah 88 0+1 1 27:47.0 +3:57.4
87 JONSSON Jenny 93 0+2 2 27:50.5 +4:00.9
88 STUDEBAKER Sara 60 1+2 3 27:53.0 +4:03.4
89 SAUE Eveli 80 0+3 3 27:57.3 +4:07.7
90 VITKOVA Veronika 21 3+1 4 28:07.3 +4:17.7
91 GEREKOVA Jana 74 4+2 6 28:10.4 +4:20.8
92 KALINOVA Lubomira 102 1+2 3 28:13.1 +4:23.5
93 BARNES Lanny 116 0+1 1 28:15.1 +4:25.5
94 IMRIE Megan 62 2+3 5 28:17.9 +4:28.3
95 NILSSON Anna Maria 47 2+4 6 28:23.4 +4:33.8
96 KRUMINA Gerda 104 2+1 3 28:24.3 +4:34.7
97 JUSKANE Zanna 71 1+3 4 28:25.6 +4:36.0
98 VIIGIPUU Kristel 91 0+2 2 28:26.0 +4:36.4
99 WALKER Adele 69 1+1 2 28:29.6 +4:40.0
100 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 61 0+2 2 28:39.6 +4:50.0
101 SPECTOR Laura 81 3+1 4 28:39.9 +4:50.3
102 REPO Sarianna 99 2+1 3 28:42.2 +4:52.6
103 FORIKA Reka 97 1+2 3 28:44.6 +4:55.0
104 KIM Mi-Seon 107 0+1 1 28:47.8 +4:58.2
105 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 106 1+1 2 28:48.8 +4:59.2
106 KARASEVYCH Nina 55 4+1 5 28:51.3 +5:01.7
107 GEORGIEVA Silvia 109 1+1 2 29:16.6 +5:27.0
108 BRAJDIC Anamarija 70 1+1 2 29:19.2 +5:29.6
109 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 76 0+2 2 29:29.6 +5:40.0
110 DIMITROVA Niya 77 1+3 4 29:50.9 +6:01.3
111 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 65 0+4 4 30:21.6 +6:32.0
112 KARISIK Tanja 67 3+3 6 32:11.0 +8:21.4
DNS BRUNET Marie Laure 44 0
DNS WANG Chunli 54 0
DNS ANANKO Liudmila 92 0
DNS GASPARIN Selina 96 0
DNS HANNI Sirli 111 0
DNS GLAZERE Liga 117 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya