World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2009/2010


   2010-01-14 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 49 0+0 0 23:27.5 0.0
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 51 0+0 0 23:30.7 +3.2
3 GREIS Michael 18 0+0 0 24:01.0 +33.5
4 LANDERTINGER Dominik 15 1+1 2 24:11.0 +43.5
5 FOURCADE Simon 28 0+0 0 24:19.5 +52.0
6 FOURCADE Martin 53 0+0 0 24:23.0 +55.5
7 TCHEREZOV Ivan 42 1+0 1 24:28.7 +1:01.2
8 TCHOUDOV Maxim 39 0+0 0 24:29.2 +1:01.7
9 USTYUGOV Evgeny 50 1+1 2 24:30.3 +1:02.8
10 SUMANN Christoph 17 2+0 2 24:31.9 +1:04.4
11 SHIPULIN Anton 11 1+0 1 24:33.9 +1:06.4
12 Klemen 13 0+1 1 24:35.7 +1:08.2
13 BRICIS Ilmars 52 0+0 0 24:38.8 +1:11.3
14 EBERHARD Tobias 71 0+1 1 24:46.4 +1:18.9
15 Jaroslav 9 0+1 1 24:50.8 +1:23.3
16 BECKLI Claudio 97 0+0 0 24:51.7 +1:24.2
17 TEELA Jeremy 23 0+1 1 24:53.3 +1:25.8
18 WOLF Alexander 3 0+1 1 24:53.5 +1:26.0
19 WEGER Benjamin 119 0+1 1 24:57.6 +1:30.1
20 MESOTITSCH Daniel 32 0+2 2 24:57.7 +1:30.2
21 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 21 0+2 2 24:57.9 +1:30.4
22 JAY Vincent 35 0+0 0 25:00.4 +1:32.9
23 PINTER Friedrich 33 0+1 1 25:00.9 +1:33.4
24 STEPHAN Christoph 25 1+0 1 25:01.8 +1:34.3
25 OS Alexander 40 0+2 2 25:03.0 +1:35.5
26 BOE Tarjei 101 0+2 2 25:05.2 +1:37.7
27 HANEVOLD Halvard 12 1+1 2 25:06.8 +1:39.3
28 SIMOCKO Dusan 63 0+0 0 25:07.7 +1:40.2
29 FERRY Bjorn 54 1+0 1 25:12.7 +1:45.2
30 PEIFFER Arnd 27 1+1 2 25:17.2 +1:49.7
31 BURKE Tim 6 0+2 2 25:18.4 +1:50.9
32 HURAJT Pavol 34 0+1 1 25:20.3 +1:52.8
33 BIRNBACHER Andreas 19 1+1 2 25:21.5 +1:54.0
34 MORAVEC Ondrej 45 0+1 1 25:22.0 +1:54.5
35 BERGMAN Carl Johan 43 0+2 2 25:22.1 +1:54.6
36 DE LORENZI Christian 24 1+0 1 25:24.1 +1:56.6
37 EDER Simon 4 1+2 3 25:25.5 +1:58.0
38 HALLENBARTER Simon 16 1+1 2 25:26.2 +1:58.7
38 MARIC Janez 47 0+3 3 25:26.2 +1:58.7
40 NOVIKOV Sergey 5 1+1 2 25:27.2 +1:59.7
41 PRYMA Artem 104 1+0 1 25:31.1 +2:03.6
42 PRYMA Roman 72 0+1 1 25:33.2 +2:05.7
43 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 14 1+0 1 25:34.7 +2:07.2
44 LESSING Roland 26 1+0 1 25:36.3 +2:08.8
45 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 10 1+1 2 25:36.4 +2:08.9
46 MAKSIMOV Maxim 108 0+2 2 25:37.9 +2:10.4
47 BÖHM Daniel 121 1+1 2 25:39.4 +2:11.9
48 ARMGREN Ted 86 0+1 1 25:41.8 +2:14.3
49 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 41 0+1 1 25:45.1 +2:17.6
50 LIBIETIS Kristaps 84 0+0 0 25:47.1 +2:19.6
51 HOFER Lukas 30 1+2 3 25:47.7 +2:20.2
52 KRUGLOV Nikolay 67 1+0 1 25:48.6 +2:21.1
53 ANTILA Timo 20 0+2 2 25:53.6 +2:26.1
54 DOSTAL Roman 122 0+2 2 25:53.9 +2:26.4
55 ISA Hidenori 37 0+2 2 25:54.9 +2:27.4
56 VALIULLIN Rustam 8 1+2 3 25:57.3 +2:29.8
57 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 7 1+1 2 25:58.1 +2:30.6
58 EKHOLM David 120 1+1 2 25:58.2 +2:30.7
59 HABERT Lois 66 0+2 2 25:58.5 +2:31.0
60 SCHEMPP Simon 91 0+1 1 26:01.7 +2:34.2
61 FAK Jakov 90 1+2 3 26:02.4 +2:34.9
61 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 126 1+1 2 26:02.4 +2:34.9
63 SYMAN Alexandr 74 0+2 2 26:02.6 +2:35.1
64 MARTINELLI Christian 110 0+0 0 26:06.3 +2:38.8
65 NAGAI Junji 83 0+1 1 26:06.7 +2:39.2
66 ANEV Krasimir 22 0+2 2 26:10.1 +2:42.6
67 DUMBRIS Kaspars 60 0+2 2 26:19.6 +2:52.1
68 SIMMEN Matthias 44 2+2 4 26:22.6 +2:55.1
69 ILIEV Vladimir 81 2+0 2 26:22.7 +2:55.2
70 JONSSON Magnus 82 1+2 3 26:24.2 +2:56.7
71 SLESINGR Michal 31 1+3 4 26:24.8 +2:57.3
72 KASAHARA Tatsumi 109 0+1 1 26:26.0 +2:58.5
73 COLA Mattia 56 0+3 3 26:27.0 +2:59.5
74 GERBACEA Roland 80 0+1 1 26:29.1 +3:01.6
75 KLETCHEROV Michail 29 2+0 2 26:31.3 +3:03.8
76 RUPNIK Vasja 88 1+4 5 26:32.7 +3:05.2
77 TOBRELUTS Indrek 87 1+3 4 26:37.1 +3:09.6
78 GREEN Brendan 78 2+2 4 26:37.8 +3:10.3
79 KALDVEE Martten 1 1+1 2 26:39.3 +3:11.8
80 HAKKINEN Jay 38 3+0 3 26:39.6 +3:12.1
81 BEREZHNOY Oleg 48 0+1 1 26:40.8 +3:13.3
82 PORRET Vincent 115 1+2 3 26:40.9 +3:13.4
83 HAUSER Michael 111 3+2 5 26:43.5 +3:16.0
83 SIAMIONAU Mikhail 114 2+3 5 26:43.5 +3:16.0
85 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 36 2+2 4 26:48.0 +3:20.5
86 CLEGG Robin 106 2+0 2 26:48.2 +3:20.7
87 HOLUBEC Tomas 77 1+2 3 26:49.0 +3:21.5
88 BEDARD Marc - Andre 92 2+1 3 26:53.2 +3:25.7
89 VITEK Zdenek 65 0+5 5 26:54.0 +3:26.5
90 ZHANG Chengye 96 1+4 5 26:54.5 +3:27.0
91 MATIASKO Miroslav 131 1+1 2 26:55.9 +3:28.4
92 LEE In-Bok 55 1+0 1 26:59.0 +3:31.5
93 BAILEY Lowell 93 4+0 4 26:59.8 +3:32.3
94 DOKL Peter 100 2+0 2 27:00.2 +3:32.7
95 FREI Thomas 2 2+3 5 27:01.9 +3:34.4
96 JACKSON Lee-Steve 76 1+2 3 27:04.9 +3:37.4
97 LANGER Thorsten 89 0+0 0 27:06.2 +3:38.7
98 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 46 1+4 5 27:06.4 +3:38.9
99 SAVITSKIY Yan 99 3+1 4 27:07.4 +3:39.9
100 KOBUS Miroslaw 64 1+1 2 27:11.4 +3:43.9
101 KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy 61 1+1 2 27:18.4 +3:50.9
102 KINNUNEN Jouni 127 0+1 1 27:19.8 +3:52.3
103 KANE Kevin 59 0+2 2 27:21.9 +3:54.4
104 ABE Satoru 98 2+1 3 27:26.1 +3:58.6
105 KANTANEN Janne 94 1+2 3 27:35.5 +4:08.0
106 MATIASKO Marek 73 3+2 5 27:37.2 +4:09.7
107 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 85 1+1 2 27:38.2 +4:10.7
108 SZCZUREK Lukasz 58 0+3 3 27:43.5 +4:16.0
109 JUN Je-Uk 132 2+0 2 27:44.0 +4:16.5
110 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 103 1+3 4 27:52.2 +4:24.7
111 KWAK Adam 124 1+1 2 27:56.5 +4:29.0
112 TAGSCHERER Imre 117 1+2 3 28:07.1 +4:39.6
113 ROBERTS Wynn 116 3+2 5 28:07.4 +4:39.9
114 GAVRILA Stefan 105 1+2 3 28:11.7 +4:44.2
115 SLETTEMARK Oystein 69 0+4 4 28:18.2 +4:50.7
116 WITEK Lukasz 129 1+2 3 28:25.9 +4:58.4
117 COOL Herbert 95 1+1 2 28:30.7 +5:03.2
118 RASTIC Damir 75 2+3 5 28:33.3 +5:05.8
119 BOGDANOV Martin 107 2+2 4 28:50.4 +5:22.9
120 ALLANSON Simon 102 2+3 5 28:55.5 +5:28.0
121 NARUSK Priit 125 2+4 6 29:00.3 +5:32.8
122 PINZARU Victor 57 1+1 2 29:09.4 +5:41.9
123 NAVEAU Vincent 130 0+2 2 29:13.4 +5:45.9
124 BEYER Pete 118 1+2 3 29:23.3 +5:55.8
125 PETROVIC Milanko 123 1+3 4 29:27.8 +6:00.3
126 GOMBOS Karoly 70 1+4 5 29:30.1 +6:02.6
127 KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian 113 2+1 3 29:32.3 +6:04.8
128 ALMOUKOV Alexei 62 2+2 4 29:40.3 +6:12.8
129 RAYMOND Mark 112 2+3 5 30:09.0 +6:41.5
130 BALAN Serghei 128 4+1 5 31:46.0 +8:18.5
131 KOSARAC Nemanja 68 2+4 6 32:43.7 +9:16.2
DNS BERGER Lars 79 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya