World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2009/2010


   2010-01-15 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Sweden 4 0+6 1:17:31.46 0.0
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+1 0+1
ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+0 0+1
NILSSON Anna Maria 0+1 0+1
EKHOLM Helena 0+0 0+1
2 Russia 1 0+8 1:17:48.13 +16.7
ROMANOVA Iana 0+0 0+0
FROLINA Anna 0+3 0+1
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+1 0+1
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+2 0+0
3 Norway 7 0+6 1:18:00.53 +29.1
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 0+0 0+1
FLATLAND Ann Kristin 0+2 0+1
ROGSTAD Solveig 0+0 0+0
BERGER Tora 0+0 0+2
4 Germany 2 2+10 1:18:03.75 +32.3
HENKEL Andrea 0+2 0+1
NEUNER Magdalena 0+1 2+3
BECK Martina 0+0 0+1
WILHELM Kati 0+1 0+1
5 China 6 2+15 1:19:54.39 +2:22.9
WANG Chunli 0+1 1+3
LIU Xianying 0+3 0+1
LIU Yuan-Yuan 0+1 1+3
SONG Chaoqing 0+0 0+3
6 Czech Republic 14 1+8 1:20:07.71 +2:36.3
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+1
REZLEROVA Magda 0+1 1+3
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+0
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+1 0+2
7 Italy 19 1+8 1:20:31.96 +3:00.5
PONZA Michela 0+1 0+0
HALLER Katja 1+3 0+0
OBERHOFER Karin 0+0 0+1
FIANDINO Roberta 0+1 0+2
8 France 3 1+10 1:21:23.97 +3:52.5
CARRAZ Julie 0+1 0+0
BESCOND Anais 0+0 0+2
BOSC Laure 1+3 0+1
BOILLEY Sophie 0+3 0+0
9 Belarus 8 1+9 1:21:55.63 +4:24.2
KUDRASHOVA Olga 0+1 0+1
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+1
NAZAROVA Olga 1+3 0+2
KALINCHIK Liudmila 0+0 0+1
10 Kazakstan 10 1+8 1:22:02.53 +4:31.1
LEBEDEVA Marina 0+0 1+3
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+0 0+0
FILIMONOVA Lyubov 0+1 0+1
LEBEDEVA Anna 0+0 0+3
11 Romania 11 3+9 1:23:07.99 +5:36.5
PLOTOGEA Dana 0+0 0+1
PURDEA Mihaela 0+1 0+2
TOFALVI Eva 0+1 0+1
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 3+3 0+0
12 Ukraine 5 1+5 1:23:13.44 +5:42.0
YAKOVLEVA Oksana 0+0 1+3
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 0+0 0+0
KARASEVYCH Nina 0+0 0+1
SUPRUN Inna 0+0 0+1
13 Finland 16 3+12 1:23:48.94 +6:17.5
EDER Mari 0+3 0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+1 0+3
REPO Sarianna 0+0 0+1
KUNTOLA Teija 0+0 3+3
14 Estonia 18 2+9 1:24:49.60 +7:18.2
LEHTLA Kadri 0+1 0+0
SAUE Eveli 0+0 0+0
HANNI Sirli 0+1 0+1
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+3 2+3
15 Latvia 12 3+11 1:25:05.80 +7:34.4
JUSKANE Zanna 0+2 0+2
LIDUMA Madara 0+0 0+1
GLAZERE Liga 0+1 3+3
KRUMINA Gerda 0+1 0+1
16 Canada 20 1+13 1:25:27.88 +7:56.4
IMRIE Megan 1+3 0+3
KOCHER Zina 0+0 0+3
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+0
SCHULTZ Melanie 0+3 0+1
17 Japan 17 2+10 1:25:31.88 +8:00.4
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
YAHATA Itsuka 0+0 0+1
IZUMI Megumi 1+3 0+2
AZEGAMI Naoko 0+1 1+3
18 Slovakia 15 4+16 1:26:13.72 +8:42.3
GEREKOVA Jana 1+3 2+3
HALINAROVA Martina 0+1 0+3
PREKOPOVA Natalia 0+0 0+0
KALINOVA Lubomira 1+3 0+3
19 USA 21 2+15 1:26:33.27 +9:01.8
STUDEBAKER Sara 0+0 0+2
JOHNSON Haley 0+1 0+3
SPECTOR Laura 1+3 1+3
BARNES Lanny 0+2 0+1
20 Bulgaria 13 5+14 1:28:35.68 +11:04.2
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 0+2 0+1
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 3+3
GEORGIEVA Silvia 0+0 0+1
DIMITROVA Niya 2+3 0+3
DNS Slovenia 9
RAVNIKAR Dijana + +
MALI Andreja + +
BRANKOVIC Tadeja + +
GREGORIN Teja + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna