World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2009/2010


   2010-01-15 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Sweden 4 0+6 1:17:31.46 0.0
HOEGBERG Elisabeth 0+1 0+1
ZIDEK Anna Carin 0+0 0+1
NILSSON Anna Maria 0+1 0+1
EKHOLM Helena 0+0 0+1
2 Russia 1 0+8 1:17:48.13 +16.7
ROMANOVA Iana 0+0 0+0
FROLINA Anna 0+3 0+1
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+1 0+1
ZAITSEVA Olga 0+2 0+0
3 Norway 7 0+6 1:18:00.53 +29.1
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 0+0 0+1
FLATLAND Ann Kristin 0+2 0+1
ROGSTAD Solveig 0+0 0+0
BERGER Tora 0+0 0+2
4 Germany 2 2+10 1:18:03.75 +32.3
HENKEL Andrea 0+2 0+1
NEUNER Magdalena 0+1 2+3
BECK Martina 0+0 0+1
WILHELM Kati 0+1 0+1
5 China 6 2+15 1:19:54.39 +2:22.9
WANG Chunli 0+1 1+3
LIU Xianying 0+3 0+1
LIU Yuan-Yuan 0+1 1+3
SONG Chaoqing 0+0 0+3
6 Czech Republic 14 1+8 1:20:07.71 +2:36.3
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+1
REZLEROVA Magda 0+1 1+3
KOUKALOVA Gabriela 0+0 0+0
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+1 0+2
7 Italy 19 1+8 1:20:31.96 +3:00.5
PONZA Michela 0+1 0+0
HALLER Katja 1+3 0+0
OBERHOFER Karin 0+0 0+1
FIANDINO Roberta 0+1 0+2
8 France 3 1+10 1:21:23.97 +3:52.5
CARRAZ Julie 0+1 0+0
BESCOND Anais 0+0 0+2
BOSC Laure 1+3 0+1
BOILLEY Sophie 0+3 0+0
9 Belarus 8 1+9 1:21:55.63 +4:24.2
KUDRASHOVA Olga 0+1 0+1
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+0 0+1
NAZAROVA Olga 1+3 0+2
KALINCHIK Liudmila 0+0 0+1
10 Kazakstan 10 1+8 1:22:02.53 +4:31.1
LEBEDEVA Marina 0+0 1+3
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 0+0 0+0
FILIMONOVA Lyubov 0+1 0+1
LEBEDEVA Anna 0+0 0+3
11 Romania 11 3+9 1:23:07.99 +5:36.5
PLOTOGEA Dana 0+0 0+1
PURDEA Mihaela 0+1 0+2
TOFALVI Eva 0+1 0+1
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 3+3 0+0
12 Ukraine 5 1+5 1:23:13.44 +5:42.0
YAKOVLEVA Oksana 0+0 1+3
PYSARENKO Lyudmyla 0+0 0+0
KARASEVYCH Nina 0+0 0+1
SUPRUN Inna 0+0 0+1
13 Finland 16 3+12 1:23:48.94 +6:17.5
EDER Mari 0+3 0+1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa 0+1 0+3
REPO Sarianna 0+0 0+1
KUNTOLA Teija 0+0 3+3
14 Estonia 18 2+9 1:24:49.60 +7:18.2
LEHTLA Kadri 0+1 0+0
SAUE Eveli 0+0 0+0
HANNI Sirli 0+1 0+1
VIIGIPUU Kristel 0+3 2+3
15 Latvia 12 3+11 1:25:05.80 +7:34.4
JUSKANE Zanna 0+2 0+2
LIDUMA Madara 0+0 0+1
GLAZERE Liga 0+1 3+3
KRUMINA Gerda 0+1 0+1
16 Canada 20 1+13 1:25:27.88 +7:56.4
IMRIE Megan 1+3 0+3
KOCHER Zina 0+0 0+3
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+0 0+0
SCHULTZ Melanie 0+3 0+1
17 Japan 17 2+10 1:25:31.88 +8:00.4
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+0
YAHATA Itsuka 0+0 0+1
IZUMI Megumi 1+3 0+2
AZEGAMI Naoko 0+1 1+3
18 Slovakia 15 4+16 1:26:13.72 +8:42.3
GEREKOVA Jana 1+3 2+3
HALINAROVA Martina 0+1 0+3
PREKOPOVA Natalia 0+0 0+0
KALINOVA Lubomira 1+3 0+3
19 USA 21 2+15 1:26:33.27 +9:01.8
STUDEBAKER Sara 0+0 0+2
JOHNSON Haley 0+1 0+3
SPECTOR Laura 1+3 1+3
BARNES Lanny 0+2 0+1
20 Bulgaria 13 5+14 1:28:35.68 +11:04.2
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 0+2 0+1
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+1 3+3
GEORGIEVA Silvia 0+0 0+1
DIMITROVA Niya 2+3 0+3
DNS Slovenia 9
RAVNIKAR Dijana + +
MALI Andreja + +
BRANKOVIC Tadeja + +
GREGORIN Teja + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya