Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ruhpolding - 2009/2010
2010-01-17 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Russia
4
0+2
1:22:29.75
0.0
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0+0 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton
0+0 0+0
TCHOUDOV Maxim
0+0 0+0
USTYUGOV Evgeny
0+1 0+1
2
Norway
2
0+6
1:22:58.39
+28.6
HANEVOLD Halvard
0+0 0+0
BOE Tarjei
0+1 0+0
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+1 0+3
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+1 0+0
3
Austria
3
1+9
1:24:04.61
+1:34.9
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+0 0+2
PINTER Friedrich
0+0 0+2
EBERHARD Tobias
0+0 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+1 1+3
4
Germany
5
1+13
1:24:50.84
+2:21.1
STEPHAN Christoph
0+0 0+1
BÖHM Daniel
1+3 0+3
WOLF Alexander
0+2 0+3
GREIS Michael
0+1 0+0
5
Switzerland
7
1+8
1:25:04.51
+2:34.8
BECKLI Claudio
0+2 0+0
SIMMEN Matthias
0+1 1+3
WEGER Benjamin
0+0 0+1
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+0 0+1
6
USA
16
1+8
1:25:08.47
+2:38.7
BAILEY Lowell
0+1 0+0
HAKKINEN Jay
0+0 0+0
BURKE Tim
0+1 1+3
TEELA Jeremy
0+0 0+3
7
Sweden
6
2+13
1:25:18.56
+2:48.8
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+2 1+3
FERRY Bjorn
0+0 0+3
NILSSON Mattias Jr.
0+0 1+3
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+2 0+0
8
France
1
0+9
1:25:29.94
+3:00.2
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+3 0+3
BOEUF Alexis
0+0 0+2
HABERT Lois
0+0 0+0
PORRET Vincent
0+0 0+1
9
Belarus
8
1+13
1:26:33.00
+4:03.3
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+1 0+1
SYMAN Alexandr
1+3 0+3
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+1 0+1
VALIULLIN Rustam
0+0 0+3
10
Czech Republic
17
0+10
1:27:31.59
+5:01.8
SLESINGR Michal
0+1 0+0
Jaroslav
0+0 0+2
VITEK Zdenek
0+0 0+3
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+3 0+1
11
Italy
18
1+8
1:27:50.39
+5:20.6
COLA Mattia
0+0 0+0
DE LORENZI Christian
0+2 0+0
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0+0 1+3
HOFER Lukas
0+1 0+2
12
Ukraine
9
1+13
1:28:33.44
+6:03.7
BILANENKO Olexander
0+1 0+1
PRYMA Roman
1+3 0+3
PRYMA Artem
0+1 0+2
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
0+1 0+1
13
Canada
21
0+11
1:28:38.62
+6:08.9
CLEGG Robin
0+2 0+2
BEDARD Marc - Andre
0+2 0+1
GREEN Brendan
0+3 0+1
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0+0 0+0
14
Slovenia
14
5+16
1:29:10.15
+6:40.4
Klemen
0+2 2+3
MARIC Janez
0+3 2+3
DOKL Peter
0+0 0+1
RUPNIK Vasja
0+1 1+3
15
Finland
20
0+7
1:29:16.67
+6:46.9
PUURUNEN Paavo
0+2 0+1
ANTILA Timo
0+0 0+1
KANTANEN Janne
0+0 0+2
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+1 0+0
16
Latvia
10
1+7
1:29:22.83
+6:53.1
PIKSONS Edgars
0+1 0+0
BRICIS Ilmars
0+0 0+1
DUMBRIS Kaspars
1+3 0+0
LIBIETIS Kristaps
0+2 0+0
17
Estonia
12
1+13
1:29:34.87
+7:05.1
KALDVEE Martten
0+1 0+1
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+2 1+3
KOIV Kauri
0+1 0+0
LESSING Roland
0+2 0+3
18
Kazakstan
15
1+8
1:29:41.23
+7:11.5
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+1 0+0
KENESHEV Dias
0+0 0+1
SAVITSKIY Yan
1+3 0+1
TRIFONOV Alexandr
0+1 0+1
19
Slovakia
22
1+11
1:29:46.67
+7:16.9
HURAJT Pavol
0+0 0+0
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+2 0+0
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+0 0+3
MATIASKO Marek
1+3 0+3
20
Japan
11
1+11
1:29:52.89
+7:23.1
NAGAI Junji
0+1 0+1
ISA Hidenori
0+0 0+2
KASAHARA Tatsumi
1+3 0+2
ABE Satoru
0+2 0+0
21
Bulgaria
13
1+9
1:31:01.70
+8:32.0
ANEV Krasimir
0+3 0+1
KENANOV Miroslav
0+0 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir
0+0 1+3
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+0 0+0
22
United Kingdom
23
2+13
1:34:16.67
+11:46.9
KANE Kevin
0+3 0+2
ALLANSON Simon
0+1 0+2
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+0 0+2
LAPONDER Marcel
0+0 2+3
23
Lithuania
19
5+20
1:38:39.00
+16:09.3
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+2 1+3
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
0+2 1+3
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
3+3 0+3
KOVOLIUNAS Mindaugas
0+3 0+1
24
Serbia
24
5+12
1:39:50.11
+17:20.4
RASTIC Damir
0+0 0+3
PETROVIC Milanko
0+0 0+0
HODZIC Edin
1+3 0+2
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
0+1 4+3
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles