World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Nove Mesto - 2009/2010


   2010-01-16 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 61 0+2 2 22:49.1 0.0
2 LANG Kathrin 59 1+0 1 23:16.6 +27.5
3 HENNECKE Carolin 81 2+0 2 23:23.3 +34.2
4 PREUSSLER Anne 37 0+1 1 23:26.3 +37.2
5 PANFILOVA Mariya 4 0+2 2 23:29.0 +39.9
6 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 22 2+1 3 23:32.5 +43.4
7 KUNAEVA Anna 39 0+2 2 23:32.6 +43.5
8 HILDEBRAND Franziska 19 0+1 1 23:33.1 +44.0
9 SOULIE Laure 11 1+1 2 23:49.4 +1:00.3
10 PETROVA Lyubov 55 0+1 1 23:52.3 +1:03.2
11 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 8 2+2 4 23:57.8 +1:08.7
12 MATTSSON Elin 43 0+1 1 24:02.2 +1:13.1
13 SPACOVA Miroslava 58 0+0 0 24:04.2 +1:15.1
14 KÖNIG Susann 45 0+3 3 24:04.4 +1:15.3
15 TOKAREVA Anastasia 15 0+3 3 24:05.0 +1:15.9
16 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 29 0+2 2 24:09.5 +1:20.4
17 DUSSER Marine 10 1+1 2 24:17.1 +1:28.0
18 LARSSON Emelie 25 0+1 1 24:17.9 +1:28.8
19 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina 71 0+3 3 24:19.9 +1:30.8
20 DUNKLEE Susan 52 0+2 2 24:24.5 +1:35.4
21 PITON Karolina 16 1+1 2 24:25.0 +1:35.9
22 MOERKVE Jori 77 0+2 2 24:34.3 +1:45.2
23 NYKIEL Magdalena 31 1+2 3 24:36.6 +1:47.5
24 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 18 1+2 3 24:48.3 +1:59.2
25 TOMESOVA Barbora 27 2+3 5 24:55.6 +2:06.5
26 INGSTADBJOERG Anne 65 2+1 3 25:07.1 +2:18.0
27 KOEVA Dafinka 49 1+1 2 25:20.5 +2:31.4
28 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 41 1+2 3 25:28.0 +2:38.9
29 CHRAPANOVA Martina 47 0+2 2 25:36.2 +2:47.1
30 SILTAKORPI Annukka 26 1+2 3 25:39.9 +2:50.8
31 FOWLER Emma 50 0+2 2 25:40.0 +2:50.9
32 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 54 1+0 1 25:43.4 +2:54.3
32 POLIAKOVA Terezia 70 0+0 0 25:43.4 +2:54.3
34 ANDREOLA Michela 36 0+4 4 25:44.4 +2:55.3
35 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 48 1+2 3 25:51.0 +3:01.9
36 ADOLFSSON Kim 56 1+2 3 25:57.1 +3:08.0
37 PANCHENKO Julia 84 4+3 7 25:57.7 +3:08.6
38 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 76 0+0 0 26:00.3 +3:11.2
39 HOLOPAINEN Maija 28 0+1 1 26:00.7 +3:11.6
40 BARNES Tracy 2 2+2 4 26:12.6 +3:23.5
41 HOREJSI Veronika 73 2+3 5 26:31.6 +3:42.5
42 HOJNISZ Patrycja 68 3+3 6 26:33.1 +3:44.0
43 HIETAMIES Maija 72 2+1 3 26:36.5 +3:47.4
44 BILA Tereza 14 3+1 4 26:38.2 +3:49.1
45 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 38 1+3 4 26:42.1 +3:53.0
46 LANDOVA Jitka 80 1+3 4 26:43.0 +3:53.9
47 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 13 1+2 3 26:45.5 +3:56.4
48 WESTLING Caroline 82 1+2 3 26:53.8 +4:04.7
49 SLECHTOVA Lenka 42 2+1 3 26:59.2 +4:10.1
50 CHAMBERLAIN Beth Ann 12 1+3 4 27:02.8 +4:13.7
51 KARISIK Tanja 46 1+2 3 27:09.9 +4:20.8
52 BOUTOT Grace 66 0+3 3 27:13.2 +4:24.1
53 JUUDAS Elisabeth 40 3+2 5 27:18.0 +4:28.9
54 TATARINOVA Olga 51 1+0 1 27:25.8 +4:36.7
55 STOIANOVA Desislava 21 1+2 3 27:25.9 +4:36.8
56 SIMOVA Lucia 78 1+2 3 27:42.7 +4:53.6
57 POTTON Fay 23 1+2 3 27:57.3 +5:08.2
58 BYRNE Addie 74 1+1 2 27:57.4 +5:08.3
59 PANCIKOVA Michaela 9 1+3 4 28:06.9 +5:17.8
60 KAZNACENKO Marija 60 1+4 5 28:38.4 +5:49.3
61 PAPIC Vivijana 17 2+2 4 28:49.4 +6:00.3
62 GEORGIEVA Elena 69 0+4 4 29:12.3 +6:23.2
63 KOVACEVIC Ivana 7 4+4 8 29:59.0 +7:09.9
64 CZENE Zsuzsa 5 0+0 0 30:02.1 +7:13.0
65 SEMERDZHIEVA Violeta 3 0+4 4 30:09.8 +7:20.7
66 KADEVA Daniela 85 0+3 3 30:17.6 +7:28.5
67 BASTUG Mehtap 1 3+3 6 30:26.0 +7:36.9
68 YEGIN Burcu 44 1+1 2 30:49.7 +8:00.6
69 ASKIN Elif 53 2+2 4 30:56.2 +8:07.1
70 KOSARAC Dejana 62 3+3 6 31:02.4 +8:13.3
71 PICIN Mirlene 24 2+3 5 31:08.2 +8:19.1
72 LUHOVA Gabriela 33 2+4 6 31:48.6 +8:59.5
73 LASICA Ana 32 3+4 7 32:27.1 +9:38.0
74 KOROMAN Mladena 83 2+4 6 32:51.7 +10:02.6
75 ERDILER Nihan 20 0+5 5 33:04.6 +10:15.5
76 DERENDIAJEVA Olga 79 2+3 5 33:39.4 +10:50.3
77 GUBALA Petra 30 2+5 7 33:55.9 +11:06.8
78 ONVER Sebnem 75 2+2 4 34:07.0 +11:17.9
79 YILMAZ Rahsan 57 1+3 4 34:14.7 +11:25.6
80 BELICE Elif 64 3+3 6 36:04.9 +13:15.8
81 DUCIC Katarina 6 5+3 8 36:54.4 +14:05.3
82 FГњLEKI Judit 67 3+1 4 37:07.5 +14:18.4
83 HODZIC Vahida 63 5+5 10 39:32.7 +16:43.6
84 DJUKANOVIC Teodora 34 4+5 9 1:00:11.5 +37:22.4
DNS KOVACEC Marina 35 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya