World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2009/2010


   2010-01-20 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 23 0+1+1+1 3 43:14.4 0.0
2 WILHELM Kati 8 0+0+1+0 1 43:19.9 +5.5
3 HENKEL Andrea 1 0+0+0+2 2 43:41.8 +27.4
4 ZAITSEVA Olga 49 1+0+0+0 1 43:49.0 +34.6
5 GASPARIN Selina 36 0+0+0+1 1 44:11.0 +56.6
6 PONZA Michela 29 0+0+0+0 0 44:16.2 +1:01.8
7 BECK Martina 24 1+0+0+1 2 44:21.9 +1:07.5
8 BECAERT Sylvie 14 2+0+0+0 2 44:23.3 +1:08.9
9 HAUSWALD Simone 6 0+0+1+2 3 44:31.8 +1:17.4
10 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 26 0+0+0+1 1 44:37.1 +1:22.7
11 BRUNET Marie Laure 18 2+0+0+0 2 44:37.2 +1:22.8
12 BILOSYUK Olena 12 0+0+0+1 1 44:46.8 +1:32.4
13 DÖLL Juliane 80 1+0+0+0 1 45:09.1 +1:54.7
14 ROMANOVA Iana 27 1+1+0+0 2 45:20.4 +2:06.0
15 GREGORIN Teja 15 0+1+1+1 3 45:26.4 +2:12.0
16 CYL Agnieszka 5 0+1+0+1 2 45:34.3 +2:19.9
17 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 34 0+0+1+0 1 45:48.8 +2:34.4
18 OBERHOFER Karin 17 0+1+1+0 2 46:03.1 +2:48.7
19 MALI Andreja 73 0+1+0+0 1 46:07.6 +2:53.2
20 TOFALVI Eva 20 0+1+0+1 2 46:15.5 +3:01.1
21 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 78 0+1+1+0 2 46:43.6 +3:29.2
22 SEMERENKO Valj 38 2+1+1+0 4 46:44.0 +3:29.6
23 SEMERENKO Vita 7 1+1+2+0 4 46:51.0 +3:36.6
24 HALLER Katja 30 2+0+1+0 3 46:55.3 +3:40.9
25 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 31 0+1+1+2 4 47:02.9 +3:48.5
26 REZLEROVA Magda 51 2+0+0+1 3 47:08.2 +3:53.8
27 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 63 0+1+2+1 4 47:11.1 +3:56.7
28 BACHMANN Tina 46 2+0+1+2 5 47:13.9 +3:59.5
29 DORIN HABERT Marie 21 0+2+1+0 3 47:29.1 +4:14.7
30 VITKOVA Veronika 4 2+1+0+0 3 47:32.2 +4:17.8
31 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 2 0+3+0+0 3 47:33.0 +4:18.6
32 PURDEA Mihaela 52 1+1+0+1 3 47:41.5 +4:27.1
33 HALINAROVA Martina 70 1+1+0+1 3 47:54.7 +4:40.3
34 CARRAZ Julie 10 2+1+1+0 4 48:04.3 +4:49.9
35 GWIZDON Magdalena 32 1+2+1+0 4 48:08.2 +4:53.8
36 HENNESEID EIE Kari 54 0+4+1+0 5 48:11.1 +4:56.7
37 SOULIE Laure 59 1+1+1+0 3 48:13.7 +4:59.3
38 JONSSON Jenny 42 0+1+0+1 2 48:20.0 +5:05.6
39 MUN Ji-Hee 69 0+1+1+1 3 48:27.1 +5:12.7
40 GUZIK Krystyna 28 0+2+1+1 4 48:32.0 +5:17.6
41 BESCOND Anais 61 2+1+0+1 4 48:37.5 +5:23.1
42 LIDUMA Madara 33 1+3+1+0 5 48:46.5 +5:32.1
43 SCHWABL Iris 60 1+0+1+0 2 49:07.0 +5:52.6
44 BOBAK Paulina 76 1+1+1+1 4 49:17.8 +6:03.4
45 JOHNSON Haley 11 1+2+0+1 4 49:18.1 +6:03.7
46 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 19 0+1+2+1 4 49:27.0 +6:12.6
47 BARNES Lanny 85 0+1+1+0 2 49:29.3 +6:14.9
48 IMRIE Megan 72 0+2+1+1 4 49:41.0 +6:26.6
49 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 88 2+1+1+0 4 49:45.5 +6:31.1
50 STUDEBAKER Sara 56 0+2+1+1 4 49:49.6 +6:35.2
51 EDER Mari 13 0+0+2+3 5 50:01.1 +6:46.7
52 KUNTOLA Teija 43 2+1+0+2 5 50:03.3 +6:48.9
53 RAVNIKAR Dijana 37 1+1+0+3 5 50:12.2 +6:57.8
54 LEBEDEVA Anna 40 0+2+0+4 6 50:13.0 +6:58.6
55 LEBEDEVA Marina 16 1+2+1+1 5 50:26.5 +7:12.1
56 CRAWFORD Rosanna 62 2+0+1+1 4 50:27.5 +7:13.1
57 PLOTOGEA Dana 92 0+2+0+2 4 50:31.1 +7:16.7
58 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 35 1+1+1+3 6 50:31.2 +7:16.8
59 STIPANICIC Andrijana 50 1+1+1+1 4 50:52.0 +7:37.6
60 LEHTLA Kadri 3 2+1+0+2 5 50:59.8 +7:45.4
61 WALKER Adele 39 0+0+0+4 4 51:09.9 +7:55.5
62 YURKEVICH Darya 67 0+1+1+1 3 51:15.0 +8:00.6
63 KALINOVA Lubomira 90 2+2+2+0 6 51:26.0 +8:11.6
64 ZVARICOVA Veronika 75 2+1+0+0 3 51:37.5 +8:23.1
65 FIANDINO Roberta 65 1+0+1+4 6 51:37.6 +8:23.2
66 MURPHY Sarah 57 2+2+1+1 6 51:50.1 +8:35.7
67 SCHULTZ Melanie 84 1+1+1+0 3 52:02.8 +8:48.4
68 IZUMI Megumi 45 2+1+1+0 4 52:05.9 +8:51.5
69 PERATHONER Christa 91 0+3+0+2 5 52:15.9 +9:01.5
70 HANNI Sirli 53 2+0+1+2 5 52:18.4 +9:04.0
71 KIM Mi-Seon 44 0+1+1+1 3 52:18.9 +9:04.5
72 KOCHER Zina 22 1+2+2+3 8 52:24.9 +9:10.5
73 GLAZERE Liga 55 0+2+0+3 5 52:41.0 +9:26.6
74 JO In-Hee 81 3+1+1+1 6 52:54.0 +9:39.6
75 SPECTOR Laura 64 2+0+4+0 6 53:00.3 +9:45.9
76 SUPRUN Inna 58 1+2+1+2 6 53:04.2 +9:49.8
77 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 9 2+1+0+3 6 53:11.1 +9:56.7
78 MATTSSON Elin 89 1+3+0+2 6 53:19.4 +10:05.0
79 KRUMINA Gerda 48 1+2+1+3 7 53:43.3 +10:28.9
80 GEREKOVA Jana 68 2+2+2+3 9 53:46.0 +10:31.6
81 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 82 1+3+3+1 8 54:32.8 +11:18.4
82 DUERINGER Ramona 74 3+2+2+0 7 54:59.9 +11:45.5
83 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 71 0+2+1+1 4 55:25.5 +12:11.1
84 BRAJDIC Anamarija 86 1+3+2+0 6 55:28.1 +12:13.7
85 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 83 3+1+2+2 8 56:24.2 +13:09.8
86 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 66 3+1+1+2 7 57:22.5 +14:08.1
87 JUUDAS Elisabeth 87 3+1+4+4 12 1:01:01.5 +17:47.1
DNS MAKARAINEN Kaisa 25 0
DNS LARSSON Emelie 47 0
DNS BAILLY Sandrine 77 0
DNS JUSKANE Zanna 79 0
DNS BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 93 0
DNF KARISIK Tanja 41 3+0+2+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya