World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2009/2010


   2010-01-22 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 23 0+1 1 20:19.7 0.0
2 HENKEL Andrea 3 0+0 0 20:32.9 +13.2
3 BAILLY Sandrine 42 0+0 0 20:48.3 +28.6
4 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 9 0+1 1 21:03.9 +44.2
5 BACHMANN Tina 71 0+2 2 21:05.2 +45.5
6 SEMERENKO Valj 38 0+0 0 21:07.0 +47.3
7 HAUSWALD Simone 6 1+0 1 21:07.2 +47.5
8 ZAITSEVA Olga 34 0+0 0 21:08.8 +49.1
9 BECAERT Sylvie 11 0+0 0 21:10.7 +51.0
10 GREGORIN Teja 16 1+0 1 21:20.4 +1:00.7
11 FROLINA Anna 2 1+0 1 21:24.8 +1:05.1
12 CYL Agnieszka 7 0+0 0 21:25.7 +1:06.0
13 DORIN HABERT Marie 20 0+0 0 21:29.5 +1:09.8
14 BRUNET Marie Laure 27 1+0 1 21:34.1 +1:14.4
15 KOCHER Zina 25 1+0 1 21:34.3 +1:14.6
16 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 29 0+0 0 21:38.5 +1:18.8
17 CARRAZ Julie 72 0+1 1 21:49.2 +1:29.5
18 WILHELM Kati 12 1+1 2 21:54.2 +1:34.5
19 BECK Martina 21 2+1 3 21:59.0 +1:39.3
20 KUZMINA Anastasia 1 0+1 1 22:03.5 +1:43.8
21 BESCOND Anais 95 0+0 0 22:04.8 +1:45.1
22 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 26 0+0 0 22:04.9 +1:45.2
23 HALLER Katja 41 0+1 1 22:08.6 +1:48.9
24 GASPARIN Selina 35 0+2 2 22:09.6 +1:49.9
25 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 79 0+1 1 22:10.8 +1:51.1
26 BERGER Tora 45 1+0 1 22:12.1 +1:52.4
27 REZLEROVA Magda 64 0+1 1 22:15.9 +1:56.2
28 SEMERENKO Vita 18 0+2 2 22:19.9 +2:00.2
29 DÖLL Juliane 89 0+1 1 22:21.2 +2:01.5
30 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 17 2+0 2 22:25.7 +2:06.0
31 HENNESEID EIE Kari 80 1+2 3 22:30.9 +2:11.2
32 GWIZDON Magdalena 40 1+1 2 22:31.4 +2:11.7
33 RAVNIKAR Dijana 4 2+0 2 22:33.0 +2:13.3
34 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 39 2+0 2 22:35.0 +2:15.3
35 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 47 0+1 1 22:35.3 +2:15.6
36 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 44 1+2 3 22:36.7 +2:17.0
37 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 31 0+3 3 22:38.9 +2:19.2
38 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 19 1+2 3 22:39.1 +2:19.4
39 OBERHOFER Karin 8 0+2 2 22:41.3 +2:21.6
40 TOFALVI Eva 28 1+1 2 22:43.5 +2:23.8
41 PONZA Michela 30 0+2 2 22:44.3 +2:24.6
42 LEBEDEVA Anna 75 1+0 1 22:49.0 +2:29.3
43 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 13 1+2 3 22:49.8 +2:30.1
44 IMRIE Megan 76 1+1 2 22:51.0 +2:31.3
45 EDER Mari 14 1+1 2 22:51.1 +2:31.4
46 KALINOVA Lubomira 49 0+2 2 22:54.8 +2:35.1
47 MURPHY Sarah 70 0+2 2 23:03.3 +2:43.6
48 SOULIE Laure 54 2+0 2 23:03.4 +2:43.7
49 LEBEDEVA Marina 22 0+2 2 23:05.2 +2:45.5
50 BOBAK Paulina 99 0+2 2 23:05.6 +2:45.9
51 LIDUMA Madara 36 1+2 3 23:06.4 +2:46.7
52 PERATHONER Christa 86 0+1 1 23:07.5 +2:47.8
53 ROMANOVA Iana 66 1+3 4 23:10.5 +2:50.8
54 GUZIK Krystyna 63 2+1 3 23:10.8 +2:51.1
55 HALINAROVA Martina 51 0+2 2 23:13.0 +2:53.3
56 PLOTOGEA Dana 83 0+2 2 23:13.6 +2:53.9
57 NAZAROVA Olga 32 1+1 2 23:13.8 +2:54.1
58 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 24 2+1 3 23:15.1 +2:55.4
59 JOHNSON Haley 5 1+2 3 23:17.5 +2:57.8
60 STIPANICIC Andrijana 55 0+0 0 23:21.8 +3:02.1
61 MALI Andreja 33 0+3 3 23:22.7 +3:03.0
62 STUDEBAKER Sara 62 1+2 3 23:25.3 +3:05.6
63 FIANDINO Roberta 78 1+1 2 23:26.7 +3:07.0
64 PURDEA Mihaela 68 1+2 3 23:28.6 +3:08.9
65 SUPRUN Inna 93 0+1 1 23:32.4 +3:12.7
66 LEHTLA Kadri 37 1+1 2 23:33.8 +3:14.1
67 SAUE Eveli 58 2+1 3 23:36.5 +3:16.8
68 JONSSON Jenny 56 0+2 2 23:36.6 +3:16.9
69 CRAWFORD Rosanna 67 2+1 3 23:43.3 +3:23.6
70 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 85 1+1 2 23:46.0 +3:26.3
71 GLAZERE Liga 61 0+1 1 23:47.2 +3:27.5
72 MUN Ji-Hee 65 0+2 2 23:52.7 +3:33.0
73 WALKER Adele 60 1+0 1 24:10.0 +3:50.3
74 VITKOVA Veronika 10 3+1 4 24:13.7 +3:54.0
75 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 90 2+2 4 24:15.6 +3:55.9
76 BARNES Lanny 77 1+1 2 24:17.5 +3:57.8
77 DUERINGER Ramona 87 1+1 2 24:19.7 +4:00.0
78 MATTSSON Elin 81 2+1 3 24:20.3 +4:00.6
79 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 43 3+2 5 24:21.0 +4:01.3
80 KUNTOLA Teija 52 2+4 6 24:21.9 +4:02.2
81 SCHWABL Iris 69 2+1 3 24:23.3 +4:03.6
82 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 15 1+3 4 24:42.1 +4:22.4
83 FOWLER Emma 100 1+1 2 24:43.2 +4:23.5
84 JO In-Hee 74 2+1 3 24:53.8 +4:34.1
85 SPECTOR Laura 84 3+1 4 24:55.6 +4:35.9
86 GEREKOVA Jana 92 3+4 7 25:02.0 +4:42.3
87 BRAJDIC Anamarija 82 1+2 3 25:03.7 +4:44.0
88 KARISIK Tanja 50 1+1 2 25:12.9 +4:53.2
89 LARSSON Emelie 88 1+1 2 25:14.4 +4:54.7
90 KIM Mi-Seon 91 1+1 2 25:16.3 +4:56.6
91 JUSKANE Zanna 53 2+2 4 25:18.8 +4:59.1
92 ZVARICOVA Veronika 97 1+4 5 25:19.9 +5:00.2
93 IZUMI Megumi 73 3+1 4 25:22.2 +5:02.5
94 KRUMINA Gerda 96 1+4 5 25:22.6 +5:02.9
95 HANNI Sirli 46 3+2 5 25:25.1 +5:05.4
96 YURKEVICH Darya 48 1+3 4 25:38.1 +5:18.4
97 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 59 1+2 3 25:43.2 +5:23.5
98 SCHULTZ Melanie 94 3+1 4 25:43.6 +5:23.9
99 CAMENSCIC Alexandra 57 3+1 4 26:06.5 +5:46.8
100 JUUDAS Elisabeth 98 2+4 6 27:03.5 +6:43.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya