World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2009/2010


   2010-01-23 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 PEIFFER Arnd 9 0+0 0 24:27.4 0.0
2 LANDERTINGER Dominik 17 0+1 1 24:33.4 +6.0
3 STEPHAN Christoph 3 0+0 0 24:42.5 +15.1
4 SHIPULIN Anton 2 0+0 0 24:42.6 +15.2
5 MESOTITSCH Daniel 24 0+1 1 24:48.0 +20.6
6 FOURCADE Martin 22 1+1 2 24:55.0 +27.6
7 DEFRASNE Vincent 6 0+0 0 25:00.0 +32.6
8 ANDRESEN Frode 39 0+1 1 25:03.6 +36.2
9 EDER Simon 21 1+0 1 25:08.6 +41.2
10 BIRNBACHER Andreas 8 0+1 1 25:10.1 +42.7
11 SIKORA Tomasz 46 0+0 0 25:11.5 +44.1
12 KRUGLOV Nikolay 56 0+0 0 25:12.0 +44.6
13 SEMENOV Serhiy 5 1+0 1 25:22.1 +54.7
14 FOURCADE Simon 38 1+1 2 25:24.6 +57.2
15 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 37 1+1 2 25:24.8 +57.4
16 MORAVEC Ondrej 20 0+0 0 25:25.9 +58.5
17 TCHEREZOV Ivan 45 1+1 2 25:26.8 +59.4
18 SEDNEV Serguei 27 0+1 1 25:28.0 +1:00.6
19 Jaroslav 40 0+1 1 25:28.4 +1:01.0
20 BEDARD Marc - Andre 98 0+0 0 25:28.5 +1:01.1
21 BURKE Tim 1 0+3 3 25:30.4 +1:03.0
22 JAY Vincent 11 1+0 1 25:33.5 +1:06.1
23 SIMOCKO Dusan 57 0+1 1 25:34.9 +1:07.5
24 FAK Jakov 62 1+0 1 25:38.1 +1:10.7
25 DE LORENZI Christian 12 1+1 2 25:39.2 +1:11.8
26 TCHOUDOV Maxim 28 2+0 2 25:39.5 +1:12.1
27 ROESCH Michael 25 2+1 3 25:43.1 +1:15.7
28 WOLF Alexander 43 1+1 2 25:43.6 +1:16.2
29 SLESINGR Michal 41 2+0 2 25:47.5 +1:20.1
30 HURAJT Pavol 26 2+0 2 25:50.1 +1:22.7
30 TOBRELUTS Indrek 103 0+0 0 25:50.1 +1:22.7
32 PINTER Friedrich 32 0+2 2 25:50.6 +1:23.2
33 EBERHARD Tobias 81 1+2 3 25:51.1 +1:23.7
34 GREEN Brendan 83 0+2 2 25:52.6 +1:25.2
35 SUMANN Christoph 15 4+0 4 25:53.3 +1:25.9
36 HALLENBARTER Simon 34 1+1 2 25:57.1 +1:29.7
37 GJEDREM Hans Martin 59 1+2 3 26:03.8 +1:36.4
38 BECKLI Claudio 36 2+0 2 26:06.1 +1:38.7
39 COLA Mattia 102 0+0 0 26:07.4 +1:40.0
40 ARMGREN Ted 84 1+1 2 26:07.5 +1:40.1
41 Klemen 4 0+4 4 26:07.9 +1:40.5
42 PUURUNEN Paavo 44 1+1 2 26:08.3 +1:40.9
43 TSVETAU Vitali 65 1+0 1 26:09.7 +1:42.3
44 VITEK Zdenek 111 1+1 2 26:10.3 +1:42.9
45 BILANENKO Olexander 13 2+0 2 26:14.1 +1:46.7
46 HOFER Lukas 30 2+2 4 26:15.8 +1:48.4
47 MARIC Janez 42 0+4 4 26:16.1 +1:48.7
48 USTYUGOV Evgeny 35 0+1 1 26:17.7 +1:50.3
49 WINDISCH Markus 80 0+2 2 26:17.8 +1:50.4
50 RUPNIK Vasja 114 0+3 3 26:20.3 +1:52.9
51 SIMMEN Matthias 14 1+3 4 26:21.4 +1:54.0
52 ANTILA Timo 18 0+2 2 26:23.2 +1:55.8
53 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 31 2+2 4 26:29.4 +2:02.0
53 NAGAI Junji 64 0+2 2 26:29.4 +2:02.0
55 PRYMA Roman 109 1+2 3 26:31.3 +2:03.9
56 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 29 0+3 3 26:35.8 +2:08.4
57 BERGER Lars 10 1+4 5 26:37.2 +2:09.8
58 HABERT Lois 95 2+0 2 26:37.3 +2:09.9
59 MESOTITSCH Martin 92 2+0 2 26:37.7 +2:10.3
60 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 19 2+1 3 26:41.6 +2:14.2
61 DOKL Peter 79 0+0 0 26:43.5 +2:16.1
62 ARWIDSON Tobias 96 1+0 1 26:43.7 +2:16.3
63 EKHOLM David 77 0+3 3 26:47.0 +2:19.6
64 WEGER Benjamin 115 1+2 3 26:47.7 +2:20.3
65 BOEUF Alexis 55 1+2 3 26:48.0 +2:20.6
66 DOSTAL Roman 70 0+3 3 26:49.8 +2:22.4
67 CHEPELIN Vladimir 60 3+0 3 26:51.2 +2:23.8
68 BAILEY Lowell 74 2+0 2 26:51.8 +2:24.4
69 DERKACH Vyacheslav 76 1+2 3 26:52.5 +2:25.1
70 KOIV Kauri 87 1+2 3 26:53.8 +2:26.4
71 KAZAR Matej 116 1+0 1 26:55.1 +2:27.7
72 ABE Satoru 94 1+1 2 26:58.5 +2:31.1
73 TABOLA Igor 112 0+1 1 27:01.1 +2:33.7
74 KASAHARA Tatsumi 51 0+1 1 27:02.2 +2:34.8
75 SZCZUREK Lukasz 52 0+2 2 27:05.4 +2:38.0
76 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 61 2+0 2 27:10.2 +2:42.8
77 VASILYEV Victor 113 3+0 3 27:10.7 +2:43.3
78 PLEIKSNIS Janis 63 1+0 1 27:11.9 +2:44.5
79 BERZINS Janis 47 1+0 1 27:12.4 +2:45.0
80 HOLUBEC Tomas 49 2+1 3 27:13.4 +2:46.0
81 HAKKINEN Jay 50 3+1 4 27:13.5 +2:46.1
82 CLEGG Robin 16 0+3 3 27:24.8 +2:57.4
83 KALDVEE Martten 7 2+1 3 27:27.2 +2:59.8
84 ROZENBERGS Gints 93 1+0 1 27:30.7 +3:03.3
85 ISA Hidenori 23 1+3 4 27:35.8 +3:08.4
86 SAVITSKIY Yan 82 3+1 4 27:46.2 +3:18.8
87 PETROVIC Milanko 71 2+1 3 27:48.3 +3:20.9
88 LIADOV Yuryi 91 2+1 3 27:51.0 +3:23.6
89 SCHEMPP Simon 86 0+2 2 27:52.9 +3:25.5
90 LEE In-Bok 110 1+0 1 27:53.3 +3:25.9
91 MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir 66 2+2 4 28:00.5 +3:33.1
92 KOBUS Miroslaw 90 1+2 3 28:17.4 +3:50.0
93 ROBERTS Wynn 104 3+3 6 28:19.4 +3:52.0
94 WITEK Lukasz 58 1+3 4 28:20.6 +3:53.2
95 LANGER Thorsten 97 0+1 1 28:37.1 +4:09.7
96 HALL Zach 88 2+2 4 28:38.2 +4:10.8
97 KANE Kevin 68 2+3 5 28:43.2 +4:15.8
98 JUN Je-Uk 67 2+1 3 28:43.3 +4:15.9
99 PINZARU Victor 106 0+0 0 28:44.6 +4:17.2
100 RASTIC Damir 89 1+4 5 28:48.4 +4:21.0
101 TAGSCHERER Imre 85 0+4 4 28:52.4 +4:25.0
102 LAPONDER Marcel 107 1+1 2 29:02.9 +4:35.5
103 SLETTEMARK Oystein 53 2+3 5 29:08.3 +4:40.9
104 OLSSON Pontus 101 2+5 7 29:19.6 +4:52.2
105 KOSARAC Nemanja 78 1+3 4 29:20.7 +4:53.3
106 BALAN Serghei 72 0+1 1 29:36.5 +5:09.1
107 RAYMOND Mark 99 2+2 4 29:40.3 +5:12.9
108 BEYER Pete 69 0+4 4 29:47.2 +5:19.8
109 COOL Herbert 48 2+2 4 29:49.6 +5:22.2
110 GOMBOS Karoly 108 1+4 5 29:56.4 +5:29.0
111 CHUDLEY Robert 100 2+3 5 30:21.0 +5:53.6
112 ALMOUKOV Alexei 54 2+1 3 30:45.3 +6:17.9
113 NAVEAU Vincent 73 3+1 4 31:17.4 +6:50.0
DNS VIKS Priit 33 0
DNS JOLLER Ivan 75 0
DNS GRAF Daniel 105 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya