World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2009/2010


   2010-01-24 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HENKEL Andrea 2 1+0+0+0 1 30:59.80 0.0
2 NEUNER Magdalena 1 1+0+2+1 4 31:23.14 +23.3
3 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 4 1+0+0+0 1 31:44.74 +44.9
4 HAUSWALD Simone 7 1+0+1+1 3 32:12.05 +1:12.2
5 ZAITSEVA Olga 8 0+0+0+2 2 32:31.61 +1:31.8
6 BECAERT Sylvie 9 2+1+0+0 3 32:37.05 +1:37.2
7 BAILLY Sandrine 3 0+2+1+1 4 32:44.01 +1:44.2
8 SEMERENKO Valj 6 0+0+1+2 3 32:44.47 +1:44.6
9 GREGORIN Teja 10 0+1+1+1 3 32:52.22 +1:52.4
10 BACHMANN Tina 5 2+1+1+1 5 32:52.25 +1:52.4
11 DORIN HABERT Marie 13 0+0+2+0 2 33:01.51 +2:01.7
12 BRUNET Marie Laure 14 1+0+1+1 3 33:28.68 +2:28.8
13 HALLER Katja 23 0+0+1+0 1 33:47.50 +2:47.7
14 KOCHER Zina 15 0+1+1+2 4 33:53.43 +2:53.6
15 BESCOND Anais 21 0+0+0+0 0 33:55.44 +2:55.6
16 CYL Agnieszka 12 1+0+3+0 4 33:59.88 +3:00.0
17 KUZMINA Anastasia 20 1+0+1+1 3 34:10.29 +3:10.4
18 GASPARIN Selina 24 2+0+1+1 4 34:10.83 +3:11.0
19 LEBEDEVA Anna 42 0+0+0+1 1 34:10.97 +3:11.1
20 DÖLL Juliane 29 0+1+0+1 2 34:12.59 +3:12.7
21 CARRAZ Julie 17 1+0+1+2 4 34:17.75 +3:17.9
22 FROLINA Anna 11 0+4+1+0 5 34:18.61 +3:18.8
23 WILHELM Kati 18 1+3+0+1 5 34:24.36 +3:24.5
24 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 16 0+0+2+2 4 34:27.69 +3:27.8
25 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 25 2+0+1+1 4 34:31.36 +3:31.5
26 SEMERENKO Vita 28 0+0+3+1 4 34:36.38 +3:36.5
27 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 58 0+1+0+0 1 34:47.49 +3:47.6
28 ROMANOVA Iana 53 0+1+2+0 3 34:51.35 +3:51.5
29 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 36 1+2+0+2 5 34:59.10 +3:59.3
30 GWIZDON Magdalena 32 1+0+1+1 3 35:01.56 +4:01.7
31 BILOSYUK Olena 38 0+2+2+0 4 35:13.35 +4:13.5
32 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 37 1+0+2+1 4 35:15.32 +4:15.5
33 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 22 0+1+1+2 4 35:20.51 +4:20.7
34 TOFALVI Eva 40 1+1+0+1 3 35:24.22 +4:24.4
35 OBERHOFER Karin 39 1+0+1+2 4 35:44.31 +4:44.5
36 RAVNIKAR Dijana 33 2+2+1+0 5 35:49.97 +4:50.1
37 PONZA Michela 41 0+1+2+1 4 35:50.58 +4:50.7
38 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 30 1+0+1+2 4 35:53.99 +4:54.1
39 EDER Mari 45 1+1+1+0 3 35:57.97 +4:58.1
40 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 43 2+1+1+1 5 36:16.45 +5:16.6
41 IMRIE Megan 44 0+1+1+3 5 36:17.35 +5:17.5
42 BOBAK Paulina 50 0+1+0+1 2 36:21.45 +5:21.6
43 HENNESEID EIE Kari 31 2+2+2+1 7 36:23.68 +5:23.8
44 GUZIK Krystyna 54 2+1+1+0 4 36:37.74 +5:37.9
45 HALINAROVA Martina 55 2+1+0+1 4 36:51.20 +5:51.4
46 SOULIE Laure 48 2+0+2+0 4 36:54.04 +5:54.2
47 PERATHONER Christa 52 1+0+0+1 2 37:03.89 +6:04.0
48 REZLEROVA Magda 27 3+2+3+1 9 37:19.95 +6:20.1
49 PLOTOGEA Dana 56 0+2+1+2 5 37:29.12 +6:29.3
50 STIPANICIC Andrijana 60 0+0+1+0 1 37:35.13 +6:35.3
51 LEBEDEVA Marina 49 1+2+2+1 6 38:26.99 +7:27.1
52 KALINOVA Lubomira 46 2+3+1+2 8 38:48.68 +7:48.8
DNS BECK Martina 19 0
DNS BERGER Tora 26 0
DNS MAKARAINEN Kaisa 34 0
DNS YAKOVLEVA Oksana 35 0
DNS MURPHY Sarah 47 0
DNS LIDUMA Madara 51 0
DNS NAZAROVA Olga 57 0
LAP JOHNSON Haley 59 3+2+2+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya