World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oestersund - 2005/2006


   2005-11-27 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+2 01:17:51 0.0
ECKHOFF Stian 0+0  1+3
GJELLAND Egil 0+0  0+0
HANEVOLD Halvard 0+1  0+1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+1  0+2
2 Russia 3 0+1 01:17:56 +5.3
SHULMAN Filipp 0+0  0+3
TCHEREZOV Ivan 0+1  0+1
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 0+0  0+1
KRUGLOV Nikolay 0+0  0+0
3 France 5 0+2 01:18:28 +37.1
ROBERT Julien 0+0  0+0
POIREE Raphael 0+1  0+0
AUBERT Alexandre 0+1  0+2
DEFRASNE Vincent 0+0  0+2
4 Ukraine 8 0+3 01:19:11 +1:20.3
DERKACH Vyacheslav 0+0  0+2
BILANENKO Olexander 0+0  0+1
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+2  0+1
LYSENKO Ruslan 0+1  0+0
5 Sweden 6 0+8 01:19:38 +1:46.5
EKHOLM David 0+3  0+3
FERRY Bjorn 0+3  0+2
NILSSON Mattias Jr. 0+1  0+1
BERGMAN Carl Johan 0+1  0+2
6 Belarus 7 0+1 01:19:42 +1:51.2
AIDAROV Alexei 0+1  0+0
NOVIKOV Sergey 0+0  0+1
VALIULLIN Rustam 0+0  4+3
DRATCHEV Vladimir 0+0  0+1
7 Czech Republic 10 0+4 01:19:46 +1:54.9
HOLUBEC Tomas 0+1  0+2
SLESINGR Michal 0+1  0+0
DOSTAL Roman 0+2  1+3
VITEK Zdenek 0+0  0+2
8 Austria 4 0+2 01:19:51 +1:59.8
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0  0+1
PINTER Friedrich 0+0  2+3
GREDLER Ludwig 0+2  0+2
SUMANN Christoph 0+0  0+1
9 Slovakia 13 1+5 01:20:15 +2:23.5
HURAJT Pavol 0+1  0+1
SIMOCKO Dusan 1+3  0+1
NOVAK Pavol 0+0  0+3
MATIASKO Marek 0+1  0+1
10 Italy 9 0+4 01:20:16 +2:24.8
DE LORENZI Christian 0+2  0+0
PALLHUBER Wilfried 0+1  1+3
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 0+0  0+3
LONGO Paolo 0+1  0+2
11 Germany 2 0+6 01:20:17 +2:25.5
ROESCH Michael 0+2  0+3
WOLF Alexander 0+1  1+3
PUMP Carsten 0+1  1+3
BIRNBACHER Andreas 0+2  0+2
12 Latvia 17 0+6 01:21:05 +3:14.4
PIKSONS Edgars 0+1  0+1
ZIMELIS Raivis 0+1  0+0
LIBIETIS Kristaps 0+2  0+3
BRICIS Ilmars 0+2  0+2
13 Finland 14 0+4 01:21:31 +3:40.1
ANTILA Timo 0+1  0+0
PUURUNEN Paavo 0+0  0+3
KAUPPINEN Jarkko 0+2  0+1
KINNUNEN Jouni 0+1  0+0
14 Poland 11 0+3 01:22:02 +4:11.1
PIECHA Michal 0+0  0+0
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 0+1  0+2
SIKORA Tomasz 0+1  0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 0+1  0+1
15 Slovenia 15 0+4 01:22:30 +4:39.2
OZBOLT Janez 0+0  1+3
POKLUKAR Matjaz 0+1  1+3
POKLUKAR Joze 0+3  0+0
MARIC Janez 0+0  0+3
16 Canada 20 0+1 01:22:31 +4:40.1
LEONI David 0+0  0+1
CLEGG Robin 0+0  0+2
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 0+0  0+0
ROBB Jaime 0+1  3+3
17 Japan 18 0+3 01:23:00 +5:09.0
KASAHARA Tatsumi 0+0  0+2
ISA Hidenori 0+0  1+3
SUGA Kyoji 0+2  0+0
SAITO Shinya 0+1  1+3
18 USA 21 1+5 01:24:18 +6:27.1
TEELA Jeremy 0+1  0+2
BAILEY Lowell 0+0  2+3
BURKE Tim 0+1  0+2
SHEPARD Walter 1+3  1+3
19 Switzerland 12 2+12 01:24:59 +7:07.8
ZWAHLEN Roland 0+3  1+3
SIMMEN Matthias 0+3  1+3
DENOTH Mario 2+3  0+1
HALLENBARTER Simon 0+3  0+0
20 Bulgaria 22 1+3 01:25:54 +8:03.4
KLETCHEROV Michail 0+0  0+1
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 1+3  1+3
VASILEV Kiril 0+0  0+1
FARTOUNOV Vasil 0+0  0+0
21 United Kingdom 19 0+7 01:26:49 +8:57.8
WALKER Marc 0+1  1+3
CLEMENS Tom 0+3  0+1
JACKSON Lee-Steve 0+2  0+0
HODGKINS Lance 0+1  0+3
DNS Estonia 16
PRANTS Janno
TOBRELUTS Indrek
LESSING Roland
BOROVIK Dimitri
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna