World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Torsby - 2009/2010


   2010-02-02 Junior World Championships, Youth Men 3 x 7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 3 0+15 1:04:24.37 0.0
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+3 0+1
PICHUZHKIN Ivan 0+3 0+2
PECHENKIN Aleksandr 0+3 0+3
2 France 1 0+8 1:05:25.65 +1:01.3
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+0 0+0
CLAUDE Florent 0+1 0+3
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+2 0+2
3 Norway 15 0+14 1:06:07.68 +1:43.3
RUUD NESHEIM Kristian 0+2 0+3
AALVIK Erling 0+3 0+3
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+1 0+2
4 Finland 5 0+3 1:07:23.83 +2:59.5
VAJANTO Vili 0+0 0+0
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+0 0+3
REPO Mikko 0+0 0+0
5 Belarus 4 3+6 1:08:17.24 +3:52.9
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei 0+0 0+2
MARCHANKA Aliaksandr 0+0 3+3
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 0+0 0+1
6 Austria 7 0+9 1:08:41.16 +4:16.8
MAIER Martin 0+3 0+2
BRUNNER Peter 0+3 0+0
HOERL Fabian 0+1 0+0
7 Switzerland 16 3+9 1:09:56.68 +5:32.3
CUENOT Gaspard 1+3 1+3
RUSSI Kevin 1+3 0+0
TESTUZ Sebastien 0+0 0+0
8 Canada 2 0+10 1:10:06.33 +5:42.0
COTE Edouard 0+2 0+1
GILLMOR Aaron 0+1 0+2
GOW Christian 0+2 0+2
9 Italy 17 3+13 1:11:32.24 +7:07.9
PLAICKNER Benjamin 0+3 0+1
BORMOLINI Thomas 2+3 1+3
TUMLER Patrick 0+2 0+1
10 Sweden 9 3+13 1:11:42.33 +7:18.0
JOHANNESSON Per 0+2 1+3
AGESTAM Viktor 0+2 1+3
GUSTAVSSON Daniel 0+0 1+3
11 Kazakstan 18 5+12 1:11:55.18 +7:30.8
IVANOV Vadim 5+3 0+2
PORFIRYANU Viktor 0+3 0+3
PANTOV Anton 0+1 0+0
12 Estonia 10 2+13 1:12:05.40 +7:41.1
VISLAPUU Priit 0+1 1+3
KOOLMEISTER Jaan 0+2 1+3
TREIER Jan 0+3 0+1
13 Ukraine 13 5+14 1:12:18.85 +7:54.5
DAKHNO Olexandr 0+3 0+1
KOPCHAK Yuriy 2+3 1+3
POTAPENKO Vasyl 0+1 2+3
14 Slovakia 19 1+15 1:14:03.76 +9:39.4
LAPIN Lubomír 0+2 0+3
SIMA Michal 0+1 1+3
SVANTNER Ondrej 0+3 0+3
15 Poland 14 1+11 1:15:18.01 +10:53.7
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+2 0+1
ZAWÓL Mateusz 1+3 0+1
KRZYSIAK Pawel 0+3 0+1
16 Latvia 11 3+10 1:15:33.85 +11:09.5
SPAILE Matiss 0+2 1+3
PAEGLITIS Marcis 0+0 2+3
MEIRANS Krisjanis 0+0 0+2
17 Slovenia 20 4+16 1:15:36.91 +11:12.6
GREGORIN Ales 1+3 1+3
PANCUR Primoz 0+3 1+3
POVIRK Anze 0+1 1+3
18 Turkey 12 6+16 1:16:53.99 +12:29.6
CIVIL Orhangazi 0+2 0+2
BOZ Mujdat 0+3 1+3
LEVENT Eyup 1+3 4+3
19 USA 8 10+14 1:17:00.96 +12:36.6
SMITH Casey 0+1 3+3
GOESSLING Raileigh 1+3 4+3
ROBERTS Conrad 2+3 0+1
20 Lithuania 6 5+13 1:18:05.22 +13:40.9
TIMOCHINAS Andrius 0+1 0+2
CEPULIS Darius 3+3 1+3
TOMASEVIC Edvin 0+1 1+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya