World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-26 11:00 (CET)
Men Super sprint Qualification



Haute Maurienne - 2009/2010


   2010-02-06 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BÖHM Daniel 27 0+1 1 27:48.7 0.0
2 EBERHARD Julian 18 1+2 3 27:52.6 +3.9
3 HAUSER Michael 41 1+0 1 28:09.8 +21.1
4 KNIE Christoph 39 0+0 0 28:11.1 +22.4
5 BRATSVEEN Rune 23 0+1 1 28:11.2 +22.5
6 LANG Toni 38 2+1 3 28:17.3 +28.6
7 GREEN Brendan 36 0+2 2 28:25.7 +37.0
8 LESSER Erik 21 1+1 2 28:31.8 +43.1
9 ROCHE Tanguy 45 1+0 1 28:35.4 +46.7
10 GRAF Florian 9 1+0 1 28:35.7 +47.0
11 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 31 0+2 2 28:37.7 +49.0
12 MAKOVEEV Andrei 13 3+1 4 28:39.3 +50.6
13 SHREYDER Alexander 49 1+1 2 28:47.9 +59.2
14 SHETALIN Vasiliy 50 1+0 1 28:48.9 +1:00.2
15 HABERT Lois 42 0+2 2 28:50.1 +1:01.4
16 Marko Juhani MÄNTTÄRI 28 0+0 0 29:01.4 +1:12.7
18 LANGEL Arnaud 11 0+1 1 29:08.6 +1:19.9
19 BEDARD Marc - Andre 4 1+1 2 29:12.8 +1:24.1
20 CLEGG Robin 35 1+2 3 29:16.0 +1:27.3
21 MARTINELLI Christian 52 1+2 3 29:21.9 +1:33.2
22 ROESCH Michael 15 1+3 4 29:22.4 +1:33.7
23 MAKSIMOV Maxim 22 0+3 3 29:22.6 +1:33.9
24 SMITH Tyson 51 1+0 1 29:30.9 +1:42.2
25 ENG Martin 14 0+2 2 29:31.5 +1:42.8
26 SALVENMOSER Daniel 7 1+0 1 29:34.4 +1:45.7
27 GRAF Daniel 37 1+0 1 29:38.1 +1:49.4
28 COTE Patrick 53 1+1 2 30:02.9 +2:14.2
29 TRUSOV Alexey 17 2+1 3 30:05.7 +2:17.0
30 PUKKI Tapio 10 0+0 0 30:08.6 +2:19.9
31 MESOTITSCH Martin 19 1+3 4 30:11.8 +2:23.1
32 GROSSEGGER Sven 43 2+2 4 30:14.1 +2:25.4
33 KOKKIN Dag Erik 26 1+1 2 30:16.8 +2:28.1
34 LAPSHIN Timofey 48 1+2 3 30:39.6 +2:50.9
35 NUSS Alexander 16 1+1 2 30:46.8 +2:58.1
36 OGARKOV Alexander 20 1+2 3 30:48.4 +2:59.7
37 KALJUNEN Mika 32 0+1 1 30:56.4 +3:07.7
38 SIMOLA Ville 6 2+0 2 31:31.8 +3:43.1
39 SMITH Nathan 12 2+2 4 31:39.8 +3:51.1
40 LAITINEN Ville 40 1+1 2 31:44.9 +3:56.2
41 ROMANI Riccardo 34 2+4 6 32:09.9 +4:21.2
42 MUSSO Manuel 30 2+4 6 32:54.9 +5:06.2
43 JEREMIC Nikola 29 0+2 2 33:57.2 +6:08.5
44 HODZIC Edin 8 2+4 6 33:58.3 +6:09.6
45 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 3 3+3 6 35:08.9 +7:20.2
46 COSIC Miro 5 1+1 2 36:31.5 +8:42.8
47 PETROVIC Aleksandar 44 0+2 2 39:26.0 +11:37.3
48 HRKALOVIC Emir 25 3+2 5 39:28.7 +11:40.0
49 STARCEVIC Marko 24 1+3 4 39:31.8 +11:43.1
50 STOJIC Igor 46 3+3 6 40:19.4 +12:30.7
51 NAUDI BERMON Miquel 33 2+5 7 43:34.0 +15:45.3
DNF LIZDEK Velibor 1 4+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya