World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Haute Maurienne - 2009/2010


   2010-02-06 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUNTOLA Teija 17 0+0 0 24:46.8 0.0
2 LANG Kathrin 34 1+1 2 24:59.2 +12.4
3 DÖLL Juliane 40 2+0 2 25:22.2 +35.4
4 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 39 1+1 2 25:23.7 +36.9
5 BOSC Laure 25 0+0 0 25:36.9 +50.1
6 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 32 0+1 1 25:39.5 +52.7
7 SOROKINA Natalia 27 1+0 1 25:49.6 +1:02.8
8 HENNECKE Carolin 4 3+1 4 25:57.6 +1:10.8
9 DEMIDOVA Maria 5 1+1 2 26:11.4 +1:24.6
10 BURDYGA Natalya 38 0+2 2 26:20.8 +1:34.0
11 SOKOLOVA Natalya 19 3+1 4 26:28.7 +1:41.9
12 HILDEBRAND Franziska 23 0+2 2 26:37.5 +1:50.7
13 PREUSSLER Anne 9 0+1 1 26:41.9 +1:55.1
14 SOULIE Laure 20 1+1 2 26:43.2 +1:56.4
15 BRETON Claire 11 1+0 1 26:43.8 +1:57.0
16 ROEKSUND Birgitte 6 1+1 2 26:46.1 +1:59.3
17 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 16 0+2 2 26:46.5 +1:59.7
18 ROUGEOT Marine 3 1+0 1 26:55.0 +2:08.2
19 ZEVAKHINA Tatiana 14 1+1 2 26:57.1 +2:10.3
20 BESCOND Anais 18 2+1 3 26:59.1 +2:12.3
21 ISAKSEN Kjersti 15 0+1 1 27:04.7 +2:17.9
22 DUSSER Marine 30 1+2 3 27:11.8 +2:25.0
23 RINGEN Elise 37 2+1 3 27:18.8 +2:32.0
24 SILTAKORPI Annukka 31 1+1 2 27:26.4 +2:39.6
25 PANCHENKO Julia 21 1+3 4 27:27.0 +2:40.2
26 MUSCHET Kerstin 12 0+2 2 27:33.0 +2:46.2
27 BOLLIET Marine 28 2+1 3 27:51.5 +3:04.7
28 DUERINGER Ramona 36 2+2 4 27:53.4 +3:06.6
29 SCHWABL Iris 26 2+2 4 28:20.8 +3:34.0
30 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 10 3+3 6 28:27.1 +3:40.3
31 SCHULTZ Melanie 2 3+0 3 28:28.5 +3:41.7
32 KOVACEVIC Ivana 1 1+2 3 31:06.4 +6:19.6
33 KOSARAC Dejana 22 1+1 2 32:09.7 +7:22.9
34 PICIN Mirlene 7 2+1 3 33:35.7 +8:48.9
35 KOROMAN Mladena 29 0+3 3 34:40.7 +9:53.9
36 LASICA Ana 35 4+2 6 36:39.0 +11:52.2
37 HODZIC Vahida 24 4+4 8 41:34.8 +16:48.0
38 DUCIC Katarina 13 5+5 10 42:52.7 +18:05.9
39 DZEKOVIC Ajla 33 5+4 9 50:27.1 +25:40.3
DNS HOLOPAINEN Maija 8 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya