World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Haute Maurienne - 2009/2010


   2010-02-07 IBU Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DÖLL Juliane 3 0+0+1+1 2 34:17.5 0.0
2 LANG Kathrin 2 3+2+0+1 6 34:54.7 +37.2
3 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 4 0+1+2+1 4 35:07.0 +49.5
4 DEMIDOVA Maria 9 0+0+1+0 1 35:13.0 +55.5
5 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 6 0+0+2+0 2 35:18.7 +1:01.2
6 SOROKINA Natalia 7 0+1+0+1 2 35:28.0 +1:10.5
7 BURDYGA Natalya 10 0+0+0+2 2 35:31.9 +1:14.4
8 HILDEBRAND Franziska 12 1+0+1+0 2 36:23.2 +2:05.7
9 BESCOND Anais 20 0+0+0+2 2 36:24.7 +2:07.2
10 SOKOLOVA Natalya 11 2+2+1+1 6 36:51.4 +2:33.9
11 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 17 1+0+0+2 3 37:07.0 +2:49.5
12 SOULIE Laure 14 1+0+1+2 4 37:27.4 +3:09.9
13 KUNTOLA Teija 1 2+1+3+2 8 37:36.7 +3:19.2
14 HENNECKE Carolin 8 3+1+2+2 8 37:38.8 +3:21.3
15 ZEVAKHINA Tatiana 19 0+3+0+0 3 37:39.7 +3:22.2
16 PREUSSLER Anne 13 0+0+3+1 4 37:52.1 +3:34.6
17 MUSCHET Kerstin 26 0+1+0+1 2 38:28.8 +4:11.3
18 DUSSER Marine 22 1+1+1+1 4 38:40.1 +4:22.6
19 BOSC Laure 5 2+1+1+3 7 38:56.9 +4:39.4
20 BRETON Claire 15 2+0+1+1 4 39:00.2 +4:42.7
21 RINGEN Elise 23 1+1+3+1 6 39:25.5 +5:08.0
22 ISAKSEN Kjersti 21 0+0+3+0 3 39:36.9 +5:19.4
23 BOLLIET Marine 27 1+0+1+1 3 39:48.6 +5:31.1
24 PANCHENKO Julia 25 1+3+2+2 8 39:56.9 +5:39.4
25 ROEKSUND Birgitte 16 1+3+1+2 7 40:25.2 +6:07.7
26 ROUGEOT Marine 18 0+2+1+1 4 40:40.3 +6:22.8
27 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 30 0+2+1+2 5 40:45.4 +6:27.9
28 SCHWABL Iris 29 1+2+1+1 5 41:08.5 +6:51.0
29 SCHULTZ Melanie 31 2+1+1+1 5 42:58.3 +8:40.8
30 DUERINGER Ramona 28 2+2+2+4 10 43:28.7 +9:11.2
31 KOVACEVIC Ivana 32 2+3+2+3 10 51:12.7 +16:55.2
32 KOSARAC Dejana 33 1+0+2+5 8 53:27.4 +19:09.9
33 PICIN Mirlene 34 2+2+1+1 6 53:51.5 +19:34.0
34 KOROMAN Mladena 35 2+0+4+2 8 59:24.7 +25:07.2
DNS LASICA Ana 36 0
DNS HODZIC Vahida 37 0
DNS DUCIC Katarina 38 0
DNS DZEKOVIC Ajla 39 0
DNF SILTAKORPI Annukka 24 2+3+3+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya