World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Vancouver - 2009/2010


   2010-02-13 Olympic games, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KUZMINA Anastasia 19 1+0 1 19:55.6 0.0
2 NEUNER Magdalena 31 0+1 1 19:57.1 +1.5
3 DORIN HABERT Marie 10 0+0 0 20:06.5 +10.9
4 FROLINA Anna 47 0+0 0 20:07.7 +12.1
5 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 29 0+0 0 20:20.4 +24.8
6 BRUNET Marie Laure 67 0+0 0 20:23.3 +27.7
7 ZAITSEVA Olga 25 0+0 0 20:23.4 +27.8
8 DOMRACHEVA Darya 37 0+0 0 20:27.4 +31.8
9 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 63 0+1 1 20:29.7 +34.1
10 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 60 0+0 0 20:38.9 +43.3
11 EKHOLM Helena 50 0+0 0 20:42.5 +46.9
12 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 15 0+0 0 20:43.1 +47.5
13 TOFALVI Eva 27 0+0 0 20:45.1 +49.5
14 BAILLY Sandrine 28 1+1 2 20:45.3 +49.7
15 NILSSON Anna Maria 71 0+0 0 20:45.5 +49.9
16 KALINCHIK Liudmila 70 0+0 0 20:46.1 +50.5
17 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 75 0+1 1 20:47.3 +51.7
18 REZLEROVA Magda 18 0+0 0 20:51.0 +55.4
19 ZIDEK Anna Carin 43 1+0 1 20:53.5 +57.9
20 GUZIK Krystyna 81 0+0 0 20:54.3 +58.7
21 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 49 1+0 1 21:01.6 +1:06.0
22 SEMERENKO Valj 32 0+2 2 21:08.3 +1:12.7
23 VITKOVA Veronika 58 0+0 0 21:10.9 +1:15.3
24 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 21 1+1 2 21:11.2 +1:15.6
25 HAUSWALD Simone 11 1+1 2 21:14.1 +1:18.5
26 HENKEL Andrea 56 1+1 2 21:15.7 +1:20.1
27 SKARDINO Nadezhda 84 0+0 0 21:17.6 +1:22.0
28 BECAERT Sylvie 89 1+1 2 21:21.6 +1:26.0
29 WILHELM Kati 38 2+1 3 21:27.2 +1:31.6
30 MALI Andreja 20 0+0 0 21:32.6 +1:37.0
31 SONG Chaoqing 86 1+1 2 21:38.2 +1:42.6
32 BERGER Tora 45 1+1 2 21:42.1 +1:46.5
33 SEMERENKO Vita 13 0+3 3 21:42.3 +1:46.7
34 GWIZDON Magdalena 73 0+2 2 21:48.9 +1:53.3
35 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 26 0+3 3 21:49.4 +1:53.8
36 RAVNIKAR Dijana 41 0+1 1 21:49.7 +1:54.1
37 HALLER Katja 59 0+1 1 21:51.0 +1:55.4
38 PURDEA Mihaela 87 0+1 1 21:52.2 +1:56.6
39 GEREKOVA Jana 66 1+2 3 21:54.0 +1:58.4
40 DOMEIJ Sofia 12 0+1 1 21:55.0 +1:59.4
41 CYL Agnieszka 54 0+2 2 21:55.2 +1:59.6
42 PONZA Michela 46 1+1 2 21:55.7 +2:00.1
43 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 51 1+0 1 21:58.0 +2:02.4
44 STUDEBAKER Sara 65 0+1 1 22:05.3 +2:09.7
45 TANDY Megan 76 0+0 0 22:07.7 +2:12.1
46 OBERHOFER Karin 5 1+2 3 22:08.9 +2:13.3
47 KRUMINA Gerda 80 0+1 1 22:09.3 +2:13.7
48 PLOTOGEA Dana 62 0+2 2 22:12.3 +2:16.7
49 WANG Chunli 74 3+0 3 22:13.4 +2:17.8
50 LIU Xianying 39 1+2 3 22:14.6 +2:19.0
51 LEBEDEVA Anna 24 0+2 2 22:15.1 +2:19.5
52 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 3 1+1 2 22:18.2 +2:22.6
53 HALINAROVA Martina 35 1+1 2 22:19.0 +2:23.4
54 SAUE Eveli 68 1+1 2 22:23.3 +2:27.7
55 GASPARIN Selina 57 2+2 4 22:23.4 +2:27.8
56 LIDUMA Madara 16 2+2 4 22:23.8 +2:28.2
57 LEBEDEVA Marina 85 0+1 1 22:27.0 +2:31.4
58 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 69 0+3 3 22:27.3 +2:31.7
59 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 53 1+1 2 22:28.5 +2:32.9
60 KONG Yingchao 6 1+1 2 22:30.9 +2:35.3
61 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 7 1+2 3 22:32.4 +2:36.8
62 MUN Ji-Hee 17 1+1 2 22:34.1 +2:38.5
63 LEHTLA Kadri 48 2+0 2 22:34.2 +2:38.6
64 KOCHER Zina 64 1+2 3 22:35.8 +2:40.2
65 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 83 3+2 5 22:41.0 +2:45.4
66 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 61 1+1 2 22:44.4 +2:48.8
67 EDER Mari 52 3+1 4 22:45.0 +2:49.4
68 GLAZERE Liga 36 0+1 1 22:47.7 +2:52.1
69 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 23 1+3 4 22:51.9 +2:56.3
70 ZVARICOVA Veronika 77 0+2 2 22:52.9 +2:57.3
71 CRAWFORD Rosanna 22 0+0 0 23:04.6 +3:09.0
72 FIANDINO Roberta 78 3+1 4 23:11.6 +3:16.0
73 NAZAROVA Olga 1 0+3 3 23:11.7 +3:16.1
74 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 55 1+3 4 23:13.3 +3:17.7
75 IMRIE Megan 30 1+2 3 23:17.0 +3:21.4
76 SPECTOR Laura 9 1+1 2 23:18.1 +3:22.5
77 BARNES Lanny 82 1+0 1 23:26.0 +3:30.4
78 JUSKANE Zanna 72 1+2 3 23:32.4 +3:36.8
79 JOHNSON Haley 33 1+3 4 23:35.4 +3:39.8
80 KALINOVA Lubomira 79 3+2 5 23:47.2 +3:51.6
81 MURPHY Sarah 34 2+1 3 23:49.7 +3:54.1
82 VIIGIPUU Kristel 2 0+2 2 23:57.1 +4:01.5
83 HANNI Sirli 88 2+0 2 23:57.8 +4:02.2
84 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 4 3+1 4 24:04.6 +4:09.0
85 TSAKIRI Panagiota 40 1+2 3 24:28.8 +4:33.2
86 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 42 1+1 2 24:55.5 +4:59.9
87 KARISIK Tanja 8 2+0 2 25:24.1 +5:28.5
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 44 0+0 0 20:29.2 +33.6
DNS STIPANICIC Andrijana 14 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya