World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Vancouver - 2009/2010


   2010-02-16 Olympic games, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 NEUNER Magdalena 2 0+0+1+1 2 30:16.04 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 1 0+1+1+0 2 30:28.39 +12.3
3 BRUNET Marie Laure 6 0+0+0+0 0 30:44.35 +28.3
4 ZIDEK Anna Carin 20 1+0+0+0 1 30:55.49 +39.4
5 BERGER Tora 33 0+0+0+0 0 31:07.21 +51.2
6 FROLINA Anna 4 0+1+0+0 1 31:08.12 +52.1
7 ZAITSEVA Olga 7 0+1+1+0 2 31:20.33 +1:04.3
8 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 10 1+0+0+0 1 31:33.38 +1:17.3
9 HENKEL Andrea 27 1+0+1+1 3 31:40.56 +1:24.5
10 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 5 1+0+1+1 3 31:42.13 +1:26.1
11 WILHELM Kati 30 0+0+0+1 1 31:43.38 +1:27.3
12 KALINCHIK Liudmila 17 0+0+1+1 2 31:48.22 +1:32.2
13 EKHOLM Helena 12 0+0+2+0 2 31:53.82 +1:37.8
14 DOMRACHEVA Darya 8 0+2+0+2 4 31:57.25 +1:41.2
15 HAUSWALD Simone 26 1+0+1+2 4 31:58.60 +1:42.6
16 DORIN HABERT Marie 3 0+1+0+1 2 32:03.24 +1:47.2
17 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 13 1+0+0+2 3 32:06.96 +1:50.9
18 TOFALVI Eva 14 0+1+0+1 2 32:26.39 +2:10.3
19 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 22 0+0+2+1 3 32:31.97 +2:15.9
20 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 18 1+0+0+1 2 32:34.04 +2:18.0
21 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 11 0+0+1+0 1 32:54.34 +2:38.3
22 SEMERENKO Valj 23 0+1+2+0 3 32:57.62 +2:41.6
23 GUZIK Krystyna 21 1+0+1+0 2 33:07.64 +2:51.6
24 CYL Agnieszka 42 1+0+0+0 1 33:08.43 +2:52.4
25 SKARDINO Nadezhda 28 0+0+1+1 2 33:11.02 +2:55.0
26 BAILLY Sandrine 15 1+0+1+3 5 33:15.04 +2:59.0
27 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 36 0+0+1+1 2 33:24.28 +3:08.2
28 BECAERT Sylvie 29 1+0+2+0 3 33:34.80 +3:18.8
29 LIU Xianying 51 0+0+1+1 2 33:41.26 +3:25.2
30 GWIZDON Magdalena 35 0+1+1+0 2 33:45.86 +3:29.8
31 REZLEROVA Magda 19 0+0+1+4 5 33:46.94 +3:30.9
32 MALI Andreja 31 1+0+1+0 2 33:53.93 +3:37.9
33 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 25 0+0+3+2 5 33:58.45 +3:42.4
34 WANG Chunli 50 0+0+0+2 2 34:01.81 +3:45.8
35 TANDY Megan 46 1+0+0+0 1 34:02.22 +3:46.2
36 VITKOVA Veronika 24 1+0+1+1 3 34:02.55 +3:46.5
37 LIDUMA Madara 57 0+0+2+1 3 34:02.65 +3:46.6
38 RAVNIKAR Dijana 37 0+0+1+0 1 34:02.71 +3:46.7
39 GEREKOVA Jana 40 0+3+0+1 4 34:20.11 +4:04.1
40 DOMEIJ Sofia 41 1+0+0+1 2 34:23.80 +4:07.8
41 SEMERENKO Vita 34 2+0+1+2 5 34:26.48 +4:10.4
42 SONG Chaoqing 32 1+2+0+2 5 34:46.65 +4:30.6
43 LEBEDEVA Anna 52 0+1+0+1 2 34:49.86 +4:33.8
44 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 59 0+1+1+0 2 34:50.02 +4:34.0
45 STUDEBAKER Sara 45 1+0+0+1 2 35:00.10 +4:44.1
46 NILSSON Anna Maria 16 1+2+2+1 6 35:16.94 +5:00.9
47 GASPARIN Selina 56 2+1+1+1 5 35:53.50 +5:37.5
48 PURDEA Mihaela 39 1+0+0+3 4 36:08.57 +5:52.5
49 PONZA Michela 43 0+1+0+0 1 36:11.99 +5:55.9
50 HALLER Katja 38 1+2+2+0 5 36:20.98 +6:04.9
51 PLOTOGEA Dana 49 0+0+2+1 3 36:38.80 +6:22.8
52 OBERHOFER Karin 47 2+3+1+0 6 36:40.30 +6:24.3
53 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 44 0+0+0+1 1 36:41.99 +6:25.9
54 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 60 1+1+3+1 6 37:30.61 +7:14.6
55 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 53 1+0+0+3 4 37:38.54 +7:22.5
56 KRUMINA Gerda 48 0+2+1+1 4 37:58.77 +7:42.7
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 9 0+0+1+1 2 31:38.63 +1:22.6
LAP HALINAROVA Martina 54 1+2+3+ 0
LAP SAUE Eveli 55 1+2+4+ 0
LAP LEBEDEVA Marina 58 1+2+2+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya