World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Vancouver - 2009/2010


   2010-02-18 Olympic games, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BERGER Tora 2 0+0+0+1 1 40:52.8 0.0
2 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 7 0+0+0+0 0 41:13.5 +20.7
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 34 0+1+0+0 1 41:21.0 +28.2
4 WILHELM Kati 52 0+0+1+0 1 41:57.3 +1:04.5
5 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 71 0+0+0+1 1 41:57.5 +1:04.7
6 HENKEL Andrea 26 0+0+1+1 2 42:32.4 +1:39.6
7 CYL Agnieszka 15 0+1+0+0 1 42:32.5 +1:39.7
8 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 3 0+0+0+0 0 42:38.6 +1:45.8
9 KALINCHIK Liudmila 53 0+1+0+0 1 42:39.1 +1:46.3
10 NEUNER Magdalena 18 1+2+0+0 3 42:42.1 +1:49.3
11 TOFALVI Eva 14 0+0+0+1 1 42:43.4 +1:50.6
12 BRUNET Marie Laure 8 0+1+0+1 2 42:44.4 +1:51.6
13 SEMERENKO Valj 62 0+0+0+1 1 42:44.5 +1:51.7
14 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 35 0+1+1+0 2 43:06.4 +2:13.6
15 GUZIK Krystyna 51 0+1+0+0 1 43:09.6 +2:16.8
16 KUDRASHOVA Olga 81 0+0+0+0 0 43:11.3 +2:18.5
17 ZIDEK Anna Carin 11 1+0+0+1 2 43:12.1 +2:19.3
18 HALLER Katja 40 0+0+0+0 0 43:12.4 +2:19.6
19 MALI Andreja 9 0+0+0+0 0 43:14.4 +2:21.6
20 LIU Xianying 31 1+0+0+1 2 43:16.2 +2:23.4
21 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 49 2+0+0+0 2 43:25.9 +2:33.1
22 SEMERENKO Vita 78 1+0+0+1 2 43:30.8 +2:38.0
23 BARNES Lanny 66 0+0+0+0 0 43:31.8 +2:39.0
24 NILSSON Anna Maria 38 1+0+0+0 1 43:44.0 +2:51.2
25 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 16 1+0+1+1 3 43:46.3 +2:53.5
26 ZAITSEVA Olga 4 2+1+0+0 3 43:46.8 +2:54.0
27 PONZA Michela 22 0+0+0+1 1 43:54.4 +3:01.6
28 SKARDINO Nadezhda 63 0+0+1+0 1 44:09.4 +3:16.6
29 BECK Martina 54 0+2+0+0 2 44:12.0 +3:19.2
30 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 33 1+0+1+1 3 44:13.2 +3:20.4
30 BECAERT Sylvie 86 1+1+1+0 3 44:13.2 +3:20.4
32 BILOSYUK Olena 46 0+2+0+0 2 44:15.9 +3:23.1
33 WANG Chunli 37 0+2+0+1 3 44:18.0 +3:25.2
34 STUDEBAKER Sara 1 0+0+1+0 1 44:27.3 +3:34.5
35 RAVNIKAR Dijana 41 1+0+0+1 2 44:27.4 +3:34.6
36 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 13 0+1+1+0 2 44:34.9 +3:42.1
37 LEBEDEVA Anna 36 0+0+0+2 2 44:36.3 +3:43.5
38 KUZMINA Anastasia 27 2+1+1+1 5 45:16.0 +4:23.2
39 GASPARIN Selina 17 0+1+0+2 3 45:23.6 +4:30.8
40 PURDEA Mihaela 68 0+2+0+1 3 45:27.7 +4:34.9
41 SAUE Eveli 5 1+0+0+1 2 45:27.9 +4:35.1
42 EDER Mari 42 1+0+1+1 3 45:36.4 +4:43.6
43 HALINAROVA Martina 73 0+1+0+2 3 45:38.7 +4:45.9
44 LEHTLA Kadri 45 1+0+1+0 2 45:43.0 +4:50.2
45 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 30 2+1+1+0 4 45:46.4 +4:53.6
46 GEREKOVA Jana 50 1+0+1+2 4 45:46.4 +4:53.6
46 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 10 0+1+1+1 3 45:49.8 +4:57.0
48 EKHOLM Helena 6 1+2+0+1 4 45:52.9 +5:00.1
49 TANDY Megan 44 1+1+0+1 3 46:04.3 +5:11.5
50 DORIN HABERT Marie 70 2+1+0+1 4 46:17.7 +5:24.9
51 BAILLY Sandrine 43 1+0+3+1 5 46:28.8 +5:36.0
52 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 12 1+1+0+1 3 46:30.3 +5:37.5
53 SONG Chaoqing 58 1+1+0+2 4 46:30.3 +5:37.5
53 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 59 2+1+1+0 4 46:38.0 +5:45.2
55 ROMANOVA Iana 57 1+0+2+1 4 46:41.0 +5:48.2
56 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 64 0+1+1+1 3 46:45.4 +5:52.6
57 KONG Yingchao 83 0+2+1+1 4 46:46.2 +5:53.4
58 GWIZDON Magdalena 74 0+3+1+0 4 46:46.7 +5:53.9
59 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 84 1+0+0+1 2 46:49.8 +5:57.0
60 ROGSTAD Solveig 82 2+1+0+1 4 46:55.1 +6:02.3
61 IMRIE Megan 69 2+1+0+1 4 47:05.8 +6:13.0
62 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 60 1+1+2+0 4 47:09.5 +6:16.7
63 REZLEROVA Magda 56 0+3+1+1 5 47:13.1 +6:20.3
64 SPECTOR Laura 77 0+0+0+2 2 47:19.3 +6:26.5
65 JOHNSON Haley 39 2+1+0+1 4 47:19.4 +6:26.6
66 LIDUMA Madara 25 0+3+1+2 6 47:30.2 +6:37.4
67 VITKOVA Veronika 21 0+2+1+1 4 47:33.4 +6:40.6
68 KRUMINA Gerda 47 0+3+1+0 4 48:00.1 +7:07.3
69 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 67 0+1+1+3 5 48:00.7 +7:07.9
70 LEBEDEVA Marina 79 0+0+2+1 3 48:04.9 +7:12.1
71 KOCHER Zina 32 1+0+0+5 6 48:19.3 +7:26.5
72 MUN Ji-Hee 19 0+0+2+3 5 48:53.9 +8:01.1
73 FORIKA Reka 87 2+0+1+1 4 48:54.9 +8:02.1
74 OBERHOFER Karin 61 0+1+2+4 7 49:18.6 +8:25.8
75 CRAWFORD Rosanna 85 1+2+0+1 4 49:22.1 +8:29.3
76 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 72 1+1+0+2 4 49:46.5 +8:53.7
77 GLAZERE Liga 65 3+0+1+1 5 50:20.3 +9:27.5
78 PERATHONER Christa 80 1+1+1+2 5 50:23.3 +9:30.5
79 KALINOVA Lubomira 75 2+0+2+3 7 50:38.7 +9:45.9
80 PLOTOGEA Dana 55 1+3+1+2 7 51:01.1 +10:08.3
81 MURPHY Sarah 48 1+2+0+3 6 52:54.9 +12:02.1
82 STIPANICIC Andrijana 20 1+3+0+1 5 53:06.1 +12:13.3
83 JUSKANE Zanna 76 3+1+1+2 7 53:36.4 +12:43.6
84 TSAKIRI Panagiota 23 1+2+1+3 7 54:36.3 +13:43.5
85 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 24 1+4+0+3 8 56:41.8 +15:49.0
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 28 0+1+0+2 3 44:29.1 +3:36.3
DNF KARISIK Tanja 29 1+1+2+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya