World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Otepaa - 2009/2010


   2010-03-02 European Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KNIE Christoph 57 1+0+0+0 1 59:48.0 0.0
2 BEREZHNOY Oleg 27 0+0+1+0 1 1:00:03.3 +15.3
3 VOLKOV Alexey 2 0+1+0+0 1 1:00:09.0 +21.0
4 LESSER Erik 1 1+0+0+1 2 1:00:33.1 +45.1
5 VASILYEV Victor 32 0+0+1+0 1 1:01:24.8 +1:36.8
6 SEMAKOV Vladimir 66 0+1+1+1 3 1:01:26.6 +1:38.6
7 ANEV Krasimir 15 1+0+1+1 3 1:01:46.0 +1:58.0
8 MÜLLER Manuel 60 0+2+0+1 3 1:02:01.2 +2:13.2
9 PORRET Vincent 61 0+2+0+1 3 1:02:48.3 +3:00.3
10 BÖHM Daniel 39 2+0+0+3 5 1:02:49.7 +3:01.7
11 WITEK Lukasz 68 0+1+0+1 2 1:02:51.2 +3:03.2
12 BRATSVEEN Rune 8 2+0+0+1 3 1:02:55.7 +3:07.7
14 PRYMA Artem 44 1+0+0+1 2 1:03:06.9 +3:18.9
15 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 11 1+0+1+2 4 1:03:19.8 +3:31.8
16 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 33 0+2+1+1 4 1:03:21.9 +3:33.9
17 KALDVEE Martten 37 1+2+2+0 5 1:03:32.1 +3:44.1
18 LANGEL Arnaud 13 1+2+0+1 4 1:03:34.5 +3:46.5
19 CHEPELIN Vladimir 38 2+1+1+2 6 1:03:49.5 +4:01.5
20 ARWIDSON Tobias 42 0+0+1+0 1 1:04:00.6 +4:12.6
21 TSVETAU Vitali 5 1+2+1+0 4 1:04:17.0 +4:29.0
22 JANOV Vit 29 1+1+1+2 5 1:04:18.1 +4:30.1
23 KENANOV Miroslav 48 1+1+1+0 3 1:04:20.6 +4:32.6
24 ROCHE Tanguy 56 1+3+0+0 4 1:04:21.4 +4:33.4
25 MALYSHKO Dmitry 22 0+2+1+1 4 1:04:27.2 +4:39.2
26 SIMOLA Ville 46 0+2+1+0 3 1:04:37.6 +4:49.6
27 WREDENBERG Sebastian 3 0+2+0+0 2 1:04:53.7 +5:05.7
28 ZHULEV Evgeny 59 2+2+1+1 6 1:05:00.6 +5:12.6
29 DUMBRIS Kaspars 35 1+2+0+1 4 1:05:03.1 +5:15.1
30 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 50 2+4+1+1 8 1:05:33.1 +5:45.1
31 KRUPCIK Tomaas 52 1+2+1+1 5 1:05:40.7 +5:52.7
32 ENG Martin 49 0+4+0+2 6 1:05:42.7 +5:54.7
33 YELISEYEU Maksim 55 0+0+2+3 5 1:05:51.9 +6:03.9
34 ARMGREN Ted 21 1+2+2+3 8 1:06:38.9 +6:50.9
35 KOBUS Miroslaw 19 0+2+2+2 6 1:06:43.6 +6:55.6
36 OTCENAS Martin 41 0+1+1+3 5 1:06:46.3 +6:58.3
37 STEPTSENKO Danil 58 1+1+1+2 5 1:07:11.4 +7:23.4
38 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 67 2+4+1+1 8 1:07:26.2 +7:38.2
39 KWAK Adam 53 1+2+1+1 5 1:07:36.4 +7:48.4
40 SIMONS CASEY 54 2+1+1+2 6 1:07:54.6 +8:06.6
41 HAKALA Matti 63 2+1+2+2 7 1:08:00.3 +8:12.3
42 WITEK Sebastian 16 0+2+0+0 2 1:08:23.0 +8:35.0
43 BEYER Pete 25 0+1+3+1 5 1:08:42.2 +8:54.2
44 BOGDANOV Martin 62 3+1+1+2 7 1:08:44.7 +8:56.7
45 ROBERTS Wynn 4 1+4+1+1 7 1:09:05.5 +9:17.5
46 HALL Zach 24 3+1+0+1 5 1:09:16.2 +9:28.2
47 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 12 3+0+1+3 7 1:09:36.7 +9:48.7
48 BATIUK Oleksandr 64 2+3+3+3 11 1:09:37.3 +9:49.3
49 SLOOF Joel 40 1+1+3+2 7 1:10:04.5 +10:16.5
50 HILL Steve 69 0+2+1+2 5 1:10:08.3 +10:20.3
51 VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu 23 1+3+1+2 7 1:10:13.5 +10:25.5
52 VIIGIPUU Karel 14 3+2+4+1 10 1:10:15.4 +10:27.4
53 CHUDLEY Robert 51 2+2+0+0 4 1:10:18.7 +10:30.7
54 UIBOUPIN Tonis 47 2+3+3+2 10 1:11:07.1 +11:19.1
55 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 34 3+1+1+1 6 1:11:21.8 +11:33.8
56 RASTIC Damir 30 2+2+1+1 6 1:11:26.7 +11:38.7
57 SALVENMOSER Daniel 20 2+3+1+2 8 1:11:39.2 +11:51.2
58 MUSTEIKIS Eivydas 18 2+2+2+2 8 1:14:15.4 +14:27.4
59 ALLANSON Simon 6 1+2+1+4 8 1:15:02.4 +15:14.4
60 NIEMINEN Marko 9 2+1+2+3 8 1:15:30.8 +15:42.8
61 MUSSO Manuel 26 1+2+1+3 7 1:15:56.2 +16:08.2
62 HODZIC Edin 45 2+4+1+2 9 1:16:33.2 +16:45.2
63 PETROVIC Milanko 7 3+5+2+3 13 1:17:52.8 +18:04.8
64 KRSMANOVIC Dejan 65 3+4+2+5 14 1:22:03.3 +22:15.3
65 YUSUFOGLU Sadi 10 2+4+2+4 12 1:24:13.0 +24:25.0
DNS EBERHARD Julian 17 0
DNS GROSSEGGER Sven 43 0
DNF KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian 31 2+1+3+ 0
DNF ILIEV Vladimir 36 3+1+4+ 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya