Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Pokljuka - 2005/2006
2006-03-12 World Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Russia
4
0+4
1:16:24.83
0.0
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
0+0 0+2
TCHEPIKOV Sergei
0+2 1+3
MALGINA Irina
0+1 0+1
KRUGLOV Nikolay
0+1 0+0
2
Norway
5
0+6
1:17:18.56
+53.7
GRUBBEN Linda
0+1 0+1
HANEVOLD Halvard
0+2 1+3
BERGER Tora
0+2 2+3
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+1 0+3
3
France
7
0+2
1:18:23.04
+1:58.2
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence
0+1 0+2
DEFRASNE Vincent
0+0 2+3
BAILLY Sandrine
0+0 3+2
POIREE Raphael
0+1 0+1
4
Germany
1
0+4
1:19:01.27
+2:36.4
HAUSWALD Simone
0+1 4+3
ROESCH Michael
0+0 0+1
WILHELM Kati
0+3 0+1
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+0 0+2
5
Slovenia
14
0+5
1:19:43.38
+3:18.5
RAVNIKAR Dijana
0+0 0+3
Klemen
0+2 0+2
LARISI Lucija
0+1 2+3
BRVAR Gregor
0+2 1+3
6
Sweden
17
4+8
1:19:52.70
+3:27.9
ZIDEK Anna Carin
4+3 0+1
NILSSON Mattias Jr.
0+1 0+3
EKHOLM Helena
0+3 0+2
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+1 0+0
7
Slovenia
13
2+10
1:20:18.74
+3:53.9
GREGORIN Teja
2+3 0+3
OZBOLT Janez
0+3 0+1
BRANKOVIC Tadeja
0+2 0+3
POKLUKAR Matjaz
0+2 0+2
8
Poland
18
2+7
1:21:20.12
+4:55.3
GUZIK Krystyna
0+1 1+3
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
1+3 0+3
GWIZDON Magdalena
1+3 0+2
SIKORA Tomasz
0+0 0+3
9
Ukraine
11
0+6
1:21:31.98
+5:07.1
EFREMOVA Lilia
0+2 4+3
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+0 0+1
PETROVA Olena
0+3 0+2
LYSENKO Ruslan
0+1 4+3
10
Germany
2
2+6
1:21:43.99
+5:19.1
BECK Martina
0+1 1+3
GROSS Ricco
0+1 0+0
HENKEL Andrea
2+3 3+2
FISCHER Sven
0+1 0+3
11
France
8
0+7
1:21:54.58
+5:29.7
BECAERT Sylvie
0+1 1+3
CANNARD Ferreol
0+2 0+1
GROS Christelle
0+2 0+3
FOURCADE Simon
0+2 1+2
12
Italy
15
2+8
1:22:19.00
+5:54.2
PONZA Michela
0+0 1+3
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
0+3 1+3
SANTER Saskia
2+3 0+1
PALLHUBER Wilfried
0+2 2+2
13
Slovakia
21
0+10
1:22:38.37
+6:13.5
MURINOVA Anna
0+1 0+2
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+3 1+3
GEREKOVA Jana
0+3 1+3
KAZAR Matej
0+3 0+1
14
Belarus
10
2+6
1:23:09.28
+6:44.4
NAZAROVA Olga
0+2 2+3
VALIULLIN Rustam
2+3 4+2
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0+1 0+0
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+0 1+3
15
Poland
19
1+7
1:23:13.34
+6:48.5
NYKIEL Magdalena
1+3 0+1
BODZIANA Grzegorz
0+0 0+2
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
0+3 1+3
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+1 0+1
16
Russia
3
0+7
1:23:20.66
+6:55.8
ANISIMOVA Olga
0+3 0+0
TCHEREZOV Ivan
0+3 1+3
SOROKINA Natalia
0+1 2+3
TCHOUDOV Maxim
0+0 4+3
17
Czech Republic
12
3+7
1:23:55.18
+7:30.3
REZLEROVA Magda
2+3 0+2
DOSTAL Roman
1+3 3+3
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
0+1 0+3
VITEK Zdenek
0+0 2+3
18
USA
26
2+9
1:24:38.40
+8:13.6
STEER Rachel
0+3 0+1
BAILEY Lowell
1+3 1+3
BARNES Lanny
1+3 0+3
HAKKINEN Jay
0+0 0+2
19
Finland
25
3+8
1:24:40.34
+8:15.5
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2+3 2+3
KINNUNEN Jouni
0+0 0+2
KETTUNEN Outi
1+3 0+3
ANTILA Timo
0+2 0+0
20
Bulgaria
24
2+8
1:25:16.70
+8:51.9
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina
0+0 4+3
KLETCHEROV Michail
2+3 0+1
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
0+3 1+2
RUDENCHYK Vitaliy
0+2 2+3
21
Canada
22
3+9
1:25:24.79
+8:59.9
KOCHER Zina
2+3 1+3
LEONI David
0+0 0+3
KEITH Sandra
1+3 0+3
KLANN Gerhardt
0+3 0+2
22
Japan
23
0+9
1:27:01.70
+10:36.9
MEGURO Kanae
0+2 0+3
ISA Hidenori
0+2 2+3
TSUKIDATE Ikuyo
0+2 2+3
SAITO Shinya
0+3 2+3
23
Norway
6
2+6
1:28:28.61
+12:03.8
MOERKVE Jori
0+0 2+2
ANDRESEN Frode
2+3 4+3
OUREN Borghild
0+0 3+3
BERGER Lars
0+3 3+3
24
Belarus
9
0+9
1:30:38.53
+14:13.7
SOKOLOVA Natalya
0+3 5+3
DRATCHEV Vladimir
0+2 3+3
ANANKO Liudmila
0+1 4+3
RYZHENKOV Oleg
0+3 2+3
25
Slovakia
20
5+12
1:31:07.78
+14:42.9
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
4+3 0+1
MATIASKO Miroslav
0+3 0+2
MIHOKOVA Sona
0+3 1+3
MATIASKO Marek
1+3 1+3
DNS
Italy
16
ERTL Barbara
WINDISCH Markus
SANTER Nathalie
ZINGERLE Stefan
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles