World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2009/2010


   2010-03-14 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 60 0+1 1 21:40.1 0.0
2 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 10 0+0 0 22:00.2 +20.1
3 HILDEBRAND Franziska 24 0+0 0 22:03.4 +23.3
4 HENNECKE Carolin 47 1+0 1 22:11.1 +31.0
5 SOKOLOVA Natalya 43 1+1 2 22:15.6 +35.5
6 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 57 1+1 2 22:19.3 +39.2
7 BURDYGA Natalya 35 0+1 1 22:23.0 +42.9
8 KALINA Nastassia 3 1+1 2 22:36.6 +56.5
9 GWIZDON Magdalena 22 1+0 1 22:41.4 +1:01.3
10 BEER Romy 39 0+1 1 22:43.6 +1:03.5
11 GUZIK Krystyna 18 1+1 2 22:50.2 +1:10.1
12 BOBAK Paulina 51 1+0 1 23:02.0 +1:21.9
13 PERATHONER Christa 50 0+1 1 23:12.5 +1:32.4
14 PITON Karolina 59 0+1 1 23:16.9 +1:36.8
15 BOSC Laure 17 1+1 2 23:19.7 +1:39.6
16 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 13 2+1 3 23:20.0 +1:39.9
17 KUNAEVA Anna 37 1+1 2 23:34.1 +1:54.0
18 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 2 3+1 4 23:42.9 +2:02.8
19 ANDREOLA Michela 26 3+0 3 23:43.0 +2:02.9
20 BOLLIET Marine 6 2+1 3 24:01.2 +2:21.1
21 ZVARICOVA Veronika 38 0+2 2 24:09.8 +2:29.7
22 SANFILIPPO Federica 55 0+2 2 24:15.7 +2:35.6
23 MERCIER Leslie 44 2+1 3 24:25.2 +2:45.1
24 BRETON Claire 56 2+2 4 24:42.5 +3:02.4
25 FIANDINO Roberta 27 2+2 4 24:42.8 +3:02.7
26 DUERINGER Ramona 30 2+3 5 24:43.7 +3:03.6
27 GONTIER Nicole 11 1+1 2 24:49.5 +3:09.4
28 DUSSER Marine 40 2+2 4 24:53.3 +3:13.2
29 FOWLER Emma 8 0+1 1 24:53.5 +3:13.4
30 INNERHOFER Katharina 14 0+3 3 24:56.1 +3:16.0
31 SILTAKORPI Annukka 28 0+3 3 25:05.9 +3:25.8
32 POLIAKOVA Terezia 48 0+1 1 25:20.0 +3:39.9
33 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 4 1+2 3 25:34.2 +3:54.1
34 KOEVA Dafinka 23 1+2 3 25:43.8 +4:03.7
35 GEORGIEVA Silvia 5 3+1 4 26:02.5 +4:22.4
36 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 20 1+2 3 26:08.9 +4:28.8
37 POTTON Fay 58 1+1 2 26:10.6 +4:30.5
38 CHRAPANOVA Martina 29 1+2 3 26:25.4 +4:45.3
39 DRCAR Lili 33 1+4 5 26:28.1 +4:48.0
40 SPACOVA Miroslava 9 3+5 8 27:49.1 +6:09.0
41 PANCIKOVA Michaela 1 2+1 3 28:03.9 +6:23.8
42 PAPIC Vivijana 7 4+1 5 28:05.1 +6:25.0
43 JONES Nerys 52 1+4 5 28:40.1 +7:00.0
44 THORN Olwen 31 2+3 5 28:40.2 +7:00.1
45 KOSARAC Dejana 19 0+2 2 28:46.8 +7:06.7
46 KOROMAN Mladena 46 1+2 3 30:18.6 +8:38.5
47 KIROSKA Rosana 41 2+4 6 30:51.4 +9:11.3
48 CZENE Zsuzsa 15 0+0 0 31:40.5 +10:00.4
49 LASICA Ana 32 3+3 6 32:10.8 +10:30.7
50 FГњLEKI Judit 36 0+0 0 34:00.2 +12:20.1
51 JAKOVAC Andreja 34 4+1 5 36:18.9 +14:38.8
52 HODZIC Vahida 21 1+4 5 36:29.2 +14:49.1
53 BAKOS Zsofia 53 2+3 5 37:00.6 +15:20.5
54 JAKOVAC Veronika 54 1+2 3 37:39.9 +15:59.8
55 DZEKOVIC Ajla 25 4+2 6 38:59.1 +17:19.0
DNS ANGELOVA Ana 12 0
DNS DEMIDOVA Maria 16 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 42 0
DNS HOLOPAINEN Maija 45 0
DNS MUSCHET Kerstin 49 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya