World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2009/2010


   2010-03-12 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 55 0+0 0 22:34.6 0.0
2 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina 58 0+1 1 23:04.1 +29.5
3 GUZIK Krystyna 31 1+0 1 23:12.4 +37.8
4 SOKOLOVA Natalya 51 0+1 1 23:12.8 +38.2
5 FIANDINO Roberta 37 0+1 1 23:17.9 +43.3
6 HENNECKE Carolin 52 0+1 1 23:18.2 +43.6
7 KUNAEVA Anna 32 0+0 0 23:31.8 +57.2
8 BOLLIET Marine 43 0+1 1 23:36.7 +1:02.1
9 KALINA Nastassia 18 1+1 2 23:42.6 +1:08.0
10 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 4 0+2 2 23:55.5 +1:20.9
11 ANDREOLA Michela 39 0+1 1 23:56.8 +1:22.2
12 GWIZDON Magdalena 8 1+0 1 24:00.8 +1:26.2
13 BEER Romy 12 0+2 2 24:03.4 +1:28.8
14 BURDYGA Natalya 28 1+1 2 24:04.2 +1:29.6
15 HILDEBRAND Stefanie 35 1+0 1 24:06.1 +1:31.5
16 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 14 1+1 2 24:10.3 +1:35.7
17 SCHWABL Iris 22 0+0 0 24:12.7 +1:38.1
18 DUSSER Marine 2 0+0 0 24:31.0 +1:56.4
19 BOBAK Paulina 49 0+2 2 24:42.3 +2:07.7
20 HILDEBRAND Franziska 50 2+0 2 24:43.5 +2:08.9
21 DEMIDOVA Maria 5 1+1 2 24:51.6 +2:17.0
22 BOSC Laure 15 1+1 2 24:53.6 +2:19.0
23 DUERINGER Ramona 46 4+0 4 25:08.1 +2:33.5
24 MERCIER Leslie 56 3+0 3 25:09.4 +2:34.8
25 BRETON Claire 27 1+1 2 25:17.5 +2:42.9
26 PERATHONER Christa 48 0+3 3 25:43.9 +3:09.3
27 PITON Karolina 57 1+0 1 25:45.5 +3:10.9
28 ZVARICOVA Veronika 1 0+1 1 25:48.6 +3:14.0
29 INNERHOFER Katharina 59 0+3 3 25:50.2 +3:15.6
30 HOLOPAINEN Maija 41 0+0 0 25:55.3 +3:20.7
31 SPACOVA Miroslava 29 1+2 3 25:56.3 +3:21.7
32 CHRAPANOVA Martina 25 0+1 1 26:09.9 +3:35.3
33 GEORGIEVA Silvia 10 0+2 2 26:24.3 +3:49.7
34 GONTIER Nicole 20 1+1 2 26:25.6 +3:51.0
35 POLIAKOVA Terezia 47 0+0 0 26:29.3 +3:54.7
36 SILTAKORPI Annukka 9 1+3 4 26:41.5 +4:06.9
37 SANFILIPPO Federica 60 2+2 4 27:06.6 +4:32.0
38 KOEVA Dafinka 26 2+2 4 27:16.6 +4:42.0
39 DRCAR Lili 30 1+3 4 27:16.8 +4:42.2
40 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 24 1+3 4 27:26.5 +4:51.9
41 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 19 2+2 4 27:31.3 +4:56.7
42 FOWLER Emma 21 2+2 4 27:47.2 +5:12.6
43 THORN Olwen 38 2+1 3 27:54.7 +5:20.1
44 JONES Nerys 54 1+2 3 28:07.3 +5:32.7
45 STOIANOVA Desislava 42 1+2 3 28:12.1 +5:37.5
46 PAPIC Vivijana 6 2+1 3 28:25.3 +5:50.7
47 POTTON Fay 45 0+2 2 28:52.8 +6:18.2
48 MUSCHET Kerstin 16 2+3 5 29:09.1 +6:34.5
49 PANCIKOVA Michaela 13 1+3 4 29:33.9 +6:59.3
50 KOSARAC Dejana 3 1+1 2 30:56.3 +8:21.7
51 PLESE Ana 36 0+3 3 32:42.6 +10:08.0
52 KIROSKA Rosana 7 5+4 9 33:11.4 +10:36.8
53 LASICA Ana 40 3+2 5 33:19.4 +10:44.8
54 CZENE Zsuzsa 17 1+1 2 34:31.1 +11:56.5
55 KOROMAN Mladena 53 3+4 7 34:44.0 +12:09.4
56 FГњLEKI Judit 34 1+1 2 38:09.9 +15:35.3
57 HODZIC Vahida 23 3+2 5 38:32.8 +15:58.2
58 BAKOS Zsofia 44 1+2 3 40:01.2 +17:26.6
59 DZEKOVIC Ajla 11 3+2 5 40:27.8 +17:53.2
DNF ANGELOVA Ana 33 3+1 4
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya