World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 788
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 712
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 690
4 BOE Tarjei 623
5 DESTHIEUX Simon 576
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 547
8 DOLL Benedikt 512
9 DALE Johannes 506
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 439
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-27 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Minsk-Raubichi
2020-02-27 12:00 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Kontiolahti - 2009/2010


   2010-03-13 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 48 0+0 0 21:17.5 0.0
2 ZAITSEVA Olga 67 0+0 0 21:25.9 +8.4
3 WILHELM Kati 28 0+0 0 21:31.0 +13.5
4 SEMERENKO Valj 25 0+0 0 21:39.6 +22.1
5 NEUNER Magdalena 36 0+2 2 21:40.0 +22.5
6 HENKEL Andrea 19 0+0 0 21:50.2 +32.7
7 BRUNET Marie Laure 17 0+0 0 22:06.1 +48.6
8 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 31 0+0 0 22:08.3 +50.8
9 EKHOLM Helena 45 1+0 1 22:12.9 +55.4
10 BECAERT Sylvie 30 0+0 0 22:15.4 +57.9
11 BACHMANN Tina 33 0+1 1 22:17.3 +59.8
12 HAUSWALD Simone 14 1+1 2 22:22.9 +1:05.4
13 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 38 0+1 1 22:23.8 +1:06.3
14 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 15 0+1 1 22:25.0 +1:07.5
15 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 88 0+0 0 22:31.0 +1:13.5
16 KALINCHIK Liudmila 46 0+1 1 22:31.7 +1:14.2
17 LIDUMA Madara 41 0+1 1 22:32.2 +1:14.7
18 DORIN HABERT Marie 44 0+0 0 22:39.1 +1:21.6
19 ZIDEK Anna Carin 21 0+3 3 22:39.7 +1:22.2
20 KOCHER Zina 24 0+1 1 22:39.8 +1:22.3
21 LANG Kathrin 55 1+1 2 22:41.9 +1:24.4
22 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 27 0+1 1 22:45.6 +1:28.1
23 SEMERENKO Vita 72 1+2 3 22:48.0 +1:30.5
24 PIDHRUSHNA Olena 9 0+1 1 22:48.2 +1:30.7
25 ROMANOVA Iana 16 1+0 1 22:49.0 +1:31.5
26 EFREMOVA Lilia 83 1+0 1 22:52.2 +1:34.7
27 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 29 3+0 3 22:53.0 +1:35.5
28 CARRAZ Julie 69 0+2 2 22:53.1 +1:35.6
29 BERGER Tora 34 0+2 2 22:55.0 +1:37.5
30 FROLINA Anna 22 1+1 2 22:57.3 +1:39.8
31 BECK Martina 12 0+0 0 22:57.6 +1:40.1
32 IMRIE Megan 53 1+1 2 23:00.9 +1:43.4
33 GEREKOVA Jana 51 2+0 2 23:06.1 +1:48.6
34 GREGORIN Teja 8 1+0 1 23:06.3 +1:48.8
35 TOFALVI Eva 26 1+0 1 23:08.2 +1:50.7
36 LEHTLA Kadri 20 1+0 1 23:08.9 +1:51.4
37 TOMESOVA Barbora 59 0+1 1 23:10.4 +1:52.9
38 BESCOND Anais 85 1+1 2 23:15.5 +1:58.0
39 JONSSON Jenny 70 0+1 1 23:16.0 +1:58.5
40 CYL Agnieszka 11 0+2 2 23:21.3 +2:03.8
41 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 3 0+2 2 23:27.4 +2:09.9
42 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 42 0+1 1 23:32.3 +2:14.8
43 REZLEROVA Magda 5 2+1 3 23:34.3 +2:16.8
44 TANDY Megan 18 1+0 1 23:37.0 +2:19.5
45 KUDRASHOVA Olga 35 0+1 1 23:39.1 +2:21.6
46 NYKIEL Magdalena 66 0+1 1 23:41.1 +2:23.6
47 SAUE Eveli 58 1+1 2 23:42.9 +2:25.4
48 RAVNIKAR Dijana 23 1+0 1 23:46.1 +2:28.6
49 BAILLY Sandrine 4 1+1 2 23:51.4 +2:33.9
50 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 84 0+1 1 23:52.8 +2:35.3
51 OBERHOFER Karin 73 1+1 2 23:53.8 +2:36.3
52 MALI Andreja 6 1+1 2 23:56.3 +2:38.8
53 DOMEIJ Sofia 10 2+1 3 23:56.7 +2:39.2
54 TALKACH Ala 56 1+1 2 23:57.0 +2:39.5
55 HENNESEID EIE Kari 13 2+2 4 24:04.5 +2:47.0
56 HALLER Katja 32 0+2 2 24:06.9 +2:49.4
57 CRAWFORD Rosanna 87 1+0 1 24:07.7 +2:50.2
58 STUDEBAKER Sara 50 0+1 1 24:13.0 +2:55.5
59 PREKOPOVA Natalia 81 0+0 0 24:16.5 +2:59.0
60 NILSSON Anna Maria 37 0+3 3 24:18.9 +3:01.4
61 YORDANOVA Emilia 60 0+1 1 24:24.5 +3:07.0
62 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 1 2+1 3 24:30.0 +3:12.5
63 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 43 0+3 3 24:31.9 +3:14.4
64 ABE Natsuko 61 1+2 3 24:32.1 +3:14.6
65 REPO Sarianna 86 1+0 1 24:37.4 +3:19.9
66 KUNTOLA Teija 54 1+3 4 24:40.4 +3:22.9
67 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 63 0+3 3 24:48.0 +3:30.5
68 HANNI Sirli 57 1+2 3 24:53.7 +3:36.2
69 LEBEDEVA Marina 2 1+2 3 25:04.6 +3:47.1
70 WALKER Adele 62 2+0 2 25:06.6 +3:49.1
71 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 78 1+0 1 25:06.7 +3:49.2
72 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 68 4+3 7 25:06.8 +3:49.3
73 MURPHY Sarah 64 0+3 3 25:07.5 +3:50.0
74 STIPANICIC Andrijana 71 0+3 3 25:09.4 +3:51.9
75 LEBEDEVA Anna 40 2+2 4 25:14.5 +3:57.0
76 JUUDAS Elisabeth 79 1+2 3 25:17.0 +3:59.5
77 KRUMINA Gerda 52 1+3 4 25:18.8 +4:01.3
78 BARNES Lanny 39 1+2 3 25:28.8 +4:11.3
79 DIMITROVA Niya 77 2+1 3 25:38.0 +4:20.5
80 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 65 4+1 5 25:40.5 +4:23.0
81 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona 49 1+1 2 25:44.0 +4:26.5
82 GOLUSHKO Galina 74 0+1 1 26:34.9 +5:17.4
83 BRAJDIC Anamarija 82 2+3 5 27:09.7 +5:52.2
84 JUSKANE Zanna 76 4+2 6 27:36.0 +6:18.5
DNS NAZAROVA Olga 7 0
DNS SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 47 0
DNS ROGSTAD Solveig 75 0
DNS SKARDINO Nadezhda 80 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 719
2 OEBERG Hanna 613
3 ECKHOFF Tiril 607
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
5 HERRMANN Denise 571
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 461
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 445
8 SIMON Julia 441
9 BRAISAZ Justine 433
10 PREUSS Franziska 411
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya