World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Holmenkollen - 2009/2010


   2010-03-18 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HAUSWALD Simone 48 0+0 0 20:42.4 0.0
2 DOMRACHEVA Darya 31 0+0 0 20:47.3 +4.9
3 ZIDEK Anna Carin 30 0+0 0 20:56.8 +14.4
4 ROMANOVA Iana 71 0+0 0 21:07.4 +25.0
5 KALINCHIK Liudmila 22 0+0 0 21:21.4 +39.0
6 NEUNER Magdalena 32 0+2 2 21:22.2 +39.8
7 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 15 0+1 1 21:26.1 +43.7
8 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 36 1+0 1 21:27.2 +44.8
9 GASPARIN Selina 27 1+0 1 21:32.9 +50.5
10 WILHELM Kati 5 0+0 0 21:37.3 +54.9
11 DORIN HABERT Marie 40 0+0 0 21:37.6 +55.2
12 BRUNET Marie Laure 35 0+1 1 21:39.3 +56.9
13 BECK Martina 42 0+0 0 21:39.8 +57.4
14 HENKEL Andrea 28 0+1 1 21:40.7 +58.3
15 TOFALVI Eva 29 0+0 0 21:41.9 +59.5
16 ZAITSEVA Olga 10 1+0 1 21:47.6 +1:05.2
17 LANG Kathrin 83 0+1 1 21:51.3 +1:08.9
18 BACHMANN Tina 57 0+0 0 21:52.3 +1:09.9
19 SEMERENKO Vita 34 1+0 1 21:57.2 +1:14.8
20 BECAERT Sylvie 21 0+1 1 21:59.7 +1:17.3
21 BILOSYUK Olena 72 1+0 1 22:04.0 +1:21.6
22 LEHTLA Kadri 49 0+0 0 22:10.1 +1:27.7
23 EKHOLM Helena 14 0+0 0 22:11.6 +1:29.2
24 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 3 0+1 1 22:14.3 +1:31.9
25 CARRAZ Julie 54 0+1 1 22:15.7 +1:33.3
26 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 20 1+0 1 22:20.8 +1:38.4
27 BERGER Tora 2 1+1 2 22:24.5 +1:42.1
28 SKARDINO Nadezhda 19 0+0 0 22:26.3 +1:43.9
29 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 66 0+1 1 22:26.5 +1:44.1
30 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1 1+0 1 22:28.3 +1:45.9
31 FROLINA Anna 12 1+2 3 22:31.3 +1:48.9
32 GEREKOVA Jana 74 1+1 2 22:34.3 +1:51.9
33 DOMEIJ Sofia 25 1+0 1 22:35.8 +1:53.4
34 IMRIE Megan 62 0+1 1 22:36.9 +1:54.5
35 RAVNIKAR Dijana 44 0+1 1 22:43.4 +2:01.0
36 SEMERENKO Valj 6 0+2 2 22:47.1 +2:04.7
37 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 89 1+1 2 22:47.6 +2:05.2
38 CYL Agnieszka 46 0+2 2 22:56.0 +2:13.6
39 TOMESOVA Barbora 63 0+1 1 22:56.2 +2:13.8
40 SAUE Eveli 56 1+1 2 22:56.6 +2:14.2
41 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 7 1+1 2 23:01.3 +2:18.9
42 FILIMONOVA Lyubov 52 1+0 1 23:04.3 +2:21.9
43 SOULIE Laure 60 1+0 1 23:04.9 +2:22.5
44 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 9 1+0 1 23:05.9 +2:23.5
45 STUDEBAKER Sara 67 0+1 1 23:06.6 +2:24.2
46 KUDRASHOVA Olga 45 0+1 1 23:07.0 +2:24.6
47 MALI Andreja 8 1+0 1 23:07.4 +2:25.0
48 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 11 1+0 1 23:09.6 +2:27.2
49 TANDY Megan 41 1+0 1 23:10.2 +2:27.8
50 HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny 79 0+2 2 23:10.5 +2:28.1
51 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 84 1+0 1 23:12.5 +2:30.1
52 LEBEDEVA Anna 38 2+0 2 23:14.0 +2:31.6
53 HALLER Katja 37 1+1 2 23:14.7 +2:32.3
54 YORDANOVA Emilia 73 0+0 0 23:16.4 +2:34.0
55 HENNESEID EIE Kari 59 0+3 3 23:18.7 +2:36.3
56 OBERHOFER Karin 18 1+1 2 23:20.1 +2:37.7
57 KOCHER Zina 16 2+1 3 23:25.3 +2:42.9
58 BOILLEY Sophie 76 0+1 1 23:25.7 +2:43.3
59 HANNI Sirli 68 1+0 1 23:27.1 +2:44.7
60 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 81 1+0 1 23:27.9 +2:45.5
61 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 26 2+1 3 23:34.0 +2:51.6
62 LIDUMA Madara 23 0+4 4 23:34.9 +2:52.5
63 GASPARIN Elisa 55 1+0 1 23:37.0 +2:54.6
64 LEBEDEVA Marina 17 0+1 1 23:38.4 +2:56.0
65 FORIKA Reka 61 0+0 0 23:46.0 +3:03.6
66 BAILLY Sandrine 47 3+2 5 23:53.4 +3:11.0
67 CRAWFORD Rosanna 80 0+1 1 23:56.4 +3:14.0
68 TALKACH Ala 58 2+1 3 24:02.2 +3:19.8
69 JONSSON Jenny 75 0+0 0 24:04.5 +3:22.1
70 WALKER Adele 69 1+0 1 24:04.6 +3:22.2
71 BARNES Lanny 33 1+1 2 24:10.2 +3:27.8
72 KRUMINA Gerda 53 0+1 1 24:17.8 +3:35.4
73 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 13 3+0 3 24:30.0 +3:47.6
74 KUZMINA Anastasia 4 4+2 6 24:30.3 +3:47.9
75 KUNTOLA Teija 51 0+3 3 24:32.7 +3:50.3
76 NYKIEL Magdalena 50 1+2 3 24:33.3 +3:50.9
77 SILTAKORPI Annukka 77 1+1 2 24:35.1 +3:52.7
78 MURPHY Sarah 70 0+3 3 24:38.8 +3:56.4
79 STIPANICIC Andrijana 65 0+1 1 24:40.4 +3:58.0
80 ABE Natsuko 64 0+4 4 24:41.9 +3:59.5
81 PREKOPOVA Natalia 86 1+1 2 24:42.2 +3:59.8
82 DIMITROVA Niya 78 2+1 3 24:46.5 +4:04.1
83 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 87 1+0 1 24:47.3 +4:04.9
84 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 43 2+4 6 25:01.1 +4:18.7
85 VIIGIPUU Kristel 82 1+3 4 25:05.0 +4:22.6
86 JUSKANE Zanna 88 2+2 4 25:34.1 +4:51.7
87 BRAJDIC Anamarija 91 2+1 3 25:42.0 +4:59.6
88 GOLUSHKO Galina 85 1+0 1 25:43.1 +5:00.7
DSQ GREGORIN Teja 24 0+1 1 22:07.1
DNS NILSSON Anna Maria 39 0
DNS NAZAROVA Olga 90 0
DNS YAKOVLEVA Oksana 92 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya